Championnats Départementaux Avenirs
Compétition Départementale
VITROLLES
Le Dimanche 26 Janvier 2020
Bassin de 25m
50 Brasse Messieurs
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CRISTOFINI Sauveur | 2009 | 0:41:98 | 596 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | ||
2 | LEVY Dan | 2009 | 0:42:49 | 577 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | ||
3 | DESBONNET Gianni | 2009 | 0:44:88 | 490 | MARTIGUES NATATION | FRA | ||
4 | OULD KHELIFA Rafi | 2009 | 0:45:82 | 458 | TEAM MARSEILLE NATATION | FRA | ||
5 | TRICOIRE Lucas | 2009 | 0:46:54 | 434 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | ||
6 | ARMAND Aléxis | 2009 | 0:47:03 | 418 | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | FRA | ||
7 | MARTINEZ Jules | 2009 | 0:47:07 | 417 | CN LE PUY-STE-REPARADE | FRA | ||
8 | BENHAMMOU Meziane | 2009 | 0:47:66 | 398 | FOS-SUR-MER NATATION | FRA | ||
9 | DENISOT Gabin | 2009 | 0:49:14 | 353 | AC ALLAUCH | FRA | ||
10 | JALLABERT Louis | 2009 | 0:49:86 | 332 | FOS-SUR-MER NATATION | FRA | ||
11 | PAUL Lucas | 2009 | 0:49:88 | 331 | VITROLLES SPORT NATATION | FRA | ||
12 | MAZIMAN Giulian | 2009 | 0:51:88 | 277 | AC ALLAUCH | FRA | ||
13 | BERNEYRON Max | 2010 | 0:52:15 | 270 | NAUTIC CLUB LA CRAU | FRA | ||
14 | CHAVE Daniel | 2009 | 0:52:63 | 257 | DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU | FRA | ||
15 | GAILLARD Enaël | 2010 | 0:52:78 | 253 | ISTRES SPORT NATATION | FRA | ||
16 | MARIN-LATTES Raphaël | 2009 | 0:52:97 | 249 | UN ARLES | FRA | ||
17 | TROALEN Milo | 2009 | 0:53:14 | 245 | ISTRES SPORT NATATION | FRA | ||
18 | BENTAYEB Zaky | 2009 | 0:53:26 | 242 | UN ARLES | FRA | ||
19 | ARMAND Chris | 2010 | 0:54:23 | 218 | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | FRA | ||
20 | NICOLET-TEDOLDI Lucas | 2010 | 0:54:40 | 215 | CN LA CIOTAT | FRA | ||
21 | TEODORESCU Mylan | 2009 | 0:54:42 | 214 | TEAM MARSEILLE NATATION | FRA | ||
22 | ZANINI Luca | 2009 | 0:55:10 | 199 | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | FRA | ||
23 | RONDET Clement | 2010 | 0:55:79 | 184 | TEAM MARSEILLE NATATION | FRA | ||
24 | GNAEGY Baptiste | 2009 | 0:55:83 | 183 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | ||
25 | BERNARDINI Matteu | 2010 | 0:56:24 | 174 | CN LA CIOTAT | FRA | ||
26 | DE MATTEIS Tristan | 2011 | 0:56:56 | 168 | MARTIGUES NATATION | FRA | ||
27 | GILLE Gabriel | 2009 | 0:56:61 | 167 | ASPTT MARSEILLE | FRA | ||
28 | DE MATTEIS Rafael | 2009 | 0:56:78 | 163 | MARTIGUES NATATION | FRA | ||
29 | BERNABE FERRARO Nans | 2009 | 0:58:62 | 128 | ASPTT MARSEILLE | FRA | ||
30 | PINAUD Florian | 2010 | 0:59:05 | 121 | MARTIGUES NATATION | FRA | ||
31 | SMAINE Rayan | 2009 | 0:59:10 | 120 | AC ALLAUCH | FRA | ||
32 | GAUBERT Lony | 2010 | 1:00:51 | 97 | CN LA CIOTAT | FRA | ||
33 | CASTILLO Benjamin | 2010 | 1:01:54 | 81 | DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU | FRA | ||
34 | FERNANDEZ Tom | 2011 | 1:02:35 | 70 | CN LA CIOTAT | FRA | ||
35 | NOURRY Luka | 2009 | 1:02:78 | 65 | MARTIGUES NATATION | FRA | ||
36 | CRUVELLIER Paolo | 2009 | 1:05:22 | 38 | CN LA CIOTAT | FRA | ||
37 | BOURNAS Louis | 2010 | 1:11:82 | 1 | MARTIGUES NATATION | FRA | ||
38 | BENSIALI Adam | 2009 | 1:12:52 | 1 | TEAM MARSEILLE NATATION | FRA | ||
39 | RAHHALI Yassin | 2009 | 1:13:50 | 1 | UN ARLES | FRA | ||
40 | VARGIU Lorenz | 2010 | 1:14:47 | 1 | CN LA CIOTAT | FRA |