Championnats Départementaux Avenirs
Compétition Départementale
VITROLLES
Le Dimanche 26 Janvier 2020
Bassin de 25m
50 Papillon Messieurs
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TRICOIRE Lucas | 2009 | 0:34:56 | 647 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | ||
2 | CRISTOFINI Sauveur | 2009 | 0:35:68 | 592 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | ||
3 | DENISOT Gabin | 2009 | 0:36:33 | 561 | AC ALLAUCH | FRA | ||
4 | JALLABERT Paul | 2009 | 0:36:34 | 560 | FOS-SUR-MER NATATION | FRA | ||
5 | LEVY Dan | 2009 | 0:37:66 | 500 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | ||
6 | MARTINEZ Jules | 2009 | 0:40:87 | 367 | CN LE PUY-STE-REPARADE | FRA | ||
7 | DESBONNET Gianni | 2009 | 0:43:18 | 284 | MARTIGUES NATATION | FRA | ||
8 | SMAINE Rayan | 2009 | 0:43:94 | 259 | AC ALLAUCH | FRA | ||
9 | RAVIER Paul | 2009 | 0:44:48 | 242 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | ||
10 | MAZIMAN Giulian | 2009 | 0:44:83 | 232 | AC ALLAUCH | FRA | ||
11 | MOREAU Nicolas | 2010 | 0:45:06 | 225 | TEAM MARSEILLE NATATION | FRA | ||
12 | SILVE Gabriel | 2009 | 0:45:20 | 221 | VITROLLES SPORT NATATION | FRA | ||
13 | MOHAMED Djassem | 2009 | 0:45:48 | 212 | TEAM MARSEILLE NATATION | FRA | ||
14 | BERNARDINI Matteu | 2010 | 0:45:62 | 208 | CN LA CIOTAT | FRA | ||
15 | PAUL Lucas | 2009 | 0:46:18 | 193 | VITROLLES SPORT NATATION | FRA | ||
16 | DRAME Akil | 2009 | 0:46:85 | 175 | TEAM MARSEILLE NATATION | FRA | ||
17 | CHAVE Daniel | 2009 | 0:46:88 | 174 | DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU | FRA | ||
18 | RAHHALI Yassin | 2009 | 0:47:53 | 157 | UN ARLES | FRA | ||
19 | ARMAND Chris | 2010 | 0:48:28 | 139 | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | FRA | ||
20 | BEARD Milo | 2009 | 0:49:08 | 121 | TEAM MARSEILLE NATATION | FRA | ||
21 | IOOSS--LAURENÇONT Tom | 2010 | 0:50:63 | 89 | MARTIGUES NATATION | FRA | ||
22 | TROALEN Milo | 2009 | 0:50:87 | 85 | ISTRES SPORT NATATION | FRA | ||
23 | BERNEYRON Max | 2010 | 0:51:06 | 81 | NAUTIC CLUB LA CRAU | FRA | ||
24 | GNAEGY Baptiste | 2009 | 0:51:51 | 74 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | ||
25 | DE MATTEIS Rafael | 2009 | 0:51:77 | 69 | MARTIGUES NATATION | FRA | ||
26 | BENTAYEB Zaky | 2009 | 0:52:65 | 55 | UN ARLES | FRA | ||
27 | GILLE Gabriel | 2009 | 0:52:81 | 53 | ASPTT MARSEILLE | FRA | ||
28 | MARIN-LATTES Raphaël | 2009 | 0:53:41 | 45 | UN ARLES | FRA | ||
29 | GAUBERT Lony | 2010 | 0:55:20 | 24 | CN LA CIOTAT | FRA | ||
30 | NOURRY Luka | 2009 | 0:55:86 | 18 | MARTIGUES NATATION | FRA | ||
31 | CRUVELLIER Paolo | 2009 | 0:57:88 | 5 | CN LA CIOTAT | FRA | ||
32 | FERNANDEZ Tom | 2011 | 0:59:23 | 1 | CN LA CIOTAT | FRA | ||
33 | ESCHRICH Enzo | 2009 | 1:01:26 | 1 | CN LA CIOTAT | FRA | ||
34 | BERNABE FERRARO Nans | 2009 | 1:01:38 | 1 | ASPTT MARSEILLE | FRA | ||
35 | CASTILLO Benjamin | 2010 | 1:01:39 | 1 | DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU | FRA | ||
36 | DE MATTEIS Tristan | 2011 | 1:06:10 | 1 | MARTIGUES NATATION | FRA | ||
37 | PINAUD Florian | 2010 | 1:11:60 | 1 | MARTIGUES NATATION | FRA | ||
38 | BOURNAS Louis | 2010 | 1:12:28 | 1 | MARTIGUES NATATION | FRA |