Meeting Départemental Open
Compétition Départementale
ARLES (FRA)
Du Samedi 08 Fevrier 2020 au Dimanche 09 Fevrier 2020
Bassin de 25m
50 Dos Dames
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GRANGEON Hannah | 2004 | 0:30:68 | 1149 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | ||
2 | DELATTRE Estelle | 2000 | 0:31:44 | 1107 | AUBAGNE NATATION | FRA | ||
3 | CHERNAI Camille | 2006 | 0:33:73 | 986 | DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU | FRA | ||
4 | PICHON Romane | 2005 | 0:34:22 | 961 | VITROLLES SPORT NATATION | FRA | ||
5 | JAUBERT Charlotte | 2004 | 0:34:27 | 958 | DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU | FRA | ||
6 | SAUZEDDE Lucie | 2005 | 0:35:07 | 918 | NC BOUC-BEL-AIR | FRA | ||
7 | FORTE Ema | 2002 | 0:35:20 | 912 | ROGNAC NATATION | FRA | ||
8 | MANGIATORDI Alice | 2005 | 0:35:21 | 911 | CN LE PUY-STE-REPARADE | FRA | ||
9 | PROTANO Meryl | 2006 | 0:35:54 | 895 | CSM MARSEILLE | FRA | ||
10 | PELEGE Mila | 2005 | 0:35:66 | 889 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | ||
11 | OUDINET Candice | 2004 | 0:36:00 | 872 | ROGNAC NATATION | FRA | ||
12 | PAUL Laodice | 2005 | 0:36:65 | 841 | CN LE PUY-STE-REPARADE | FRA | ||
13 | SIRE Lola | 2006 | 0:36:68 | 840 | NAUTIC CLUB LA CRAU | FRA | ||
14 | BERNEAU Charlotte | 2004 | 0:36:95 | 827 | ISTRES SPORT NATATION | FRA | ||
15 | TAYARI Meissane | 2006 | 0:37:70 | 792 | TEAM MARSEILLE NATATION | FRA | ||
16 | BEARD Gaia | 2004 | 0:37:78 | 788 | TEAM MARSEILLE NATATION | FRA | ||
17 | MOREAU Alia | 2003 | 0:37:82 | 786 | ASPTT MARSEILLE | FRA | ||
18 | LEONARD Laura | 2003 | 0:37:85 | 785 | CN LE PUY-STE-REPARADE | FRA | ||
19 | JOULIAN Vana-Carla | 2004 | 0:37:92 | 782 | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | FRA | ||
20 | MATHON Andréa | 1999 | 0:38:10 | 774 | TEAM MARSEILLE NATATION | FRA | ||
21 | BREMARD Clarisse | 2004 | 0:38:30 | 765 | DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU | FRA | ||
22 | HAMDANI Jade | 2004 | 0:38:40 | 760 | TEAM MARSEILLE NATATION | FRA | ||
23 | FIORILLO Lana | 2005 | 0:38:42 | 759 | AC ALLAUCH | FRA | ||
24 | SAILLARD Clara | 2006 | 0:38:84 | 740 | NC BOUC-BEL-AIR | FRA | ||
25 | CONCHOU Camille | 2005 | 0:38:95 | 735 | ROGNAC NATATION | FRA | ||
26 | LARDJANE Rym-Ines | 2005 | 0:39:59 | 707 | FOS-SUR-MER NATATION | FRA | ||
27 | BATARD-RINAUDO Lily | 2006 | 0:39:63 | 705 | DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU | FRA | ||
28 | DUCLOS Camille | 2006 | 0:40:52 | 667 | CN ETANG DE BERRE | FRA | ||
29 | TARIN Oceane | 2003 | 0:41:32 | 634 | AUBAGNE NATATION | FRA | ||
30 | BRUN Fanny | 2002 | 0:41:56 | 624 | ASPTT MARSEILLE | FRA | ||
31 | BEJAOUI Sirine | 2006 | 0:42:60 | 582 | TEAM MARSEILLE NATATION | FRA | ||
32 | PARISI RICARD Leilou | 2006 | 0:42:60 | 582 | VITROLLES SPORT NATATION | FRA | ||
33 | GREGOIRE Aleonore | 2004 | 0:42:88 | 571 | ||||
34 | SOUCHE Flora | 2005 | 0:43:96 | 529 | ROGNAC NATATION | FRA | ||
35 | REZZOUG Nesrine | 2005 | 0:45:02 | 490 | TEAM MARSEILLE NATATION | FRA | ||
36 | SILVESTRE Irina | 2006 | 0:46:04 | 454 | TEAM MARSEILLE NATATION | FRA | ||
37 | PETIT Breiseis | 2006 | 0:47:19 | 414 | TEAM MARSEILLE NATATION | FRA | ||
38 | MESSAOUDI Soumya | 2006 | 0:48:88 | 360 | VITROLLES SPORT NATATION | FRA | ||
39 | BOUSSAADA Nour | 2004 | 0:56:84 | 155 | ASPTT MARSEILLE | FRA |