Meeting Départemental Open
Compétition Départementale
ARLES (FRA)
Du Samedi 08 Fevrier 2020 au Dimanche 09 Fevrier 2020
Bassin de 25m
200 4 Nages Dames
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FORTE Léa | 1999 | 2:33:44 | 996 | ROGNAC NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | RACHEZ Gabrielle | 2002 | 2:35:02 | 976 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | ||
3 | POIRAT Tess | 2005 | 2:38:41 | 932 | CN LA CIOTAT | FRA | ||
4 | PICUS Lilou | 2003 | 2:38:56 | 930 | ISTRES SPORT NATATION | FRA | ||
5 | LONGHI Laura | 2003 | 2:39:89 | 913 | ISTRES SPORT NATATION | FRA | ||
6 | FABRY Manon | 2004 | 2:40:65 | 903 | NC BOUC-BEL-AIR | FRA | ||
7 | DESQUIENS Juliette | 2004 | 2:43:17 | 872 | NC BOUC-BEL-AIR | FRA | ||
8 | PAUL Emilie | 2004 | 2:45:98 | 837 | NAUTIC CLUB LA CRAU | FRA | ||
9 | SIRE Lola | 2006 | 2:46:99 | 825 | NAUTIC CLUB LA CRAU | FRA | ||
10 | LAVALEE Enora | 2002 | 2:49:17 | 799 | ISTRES SPORT NATATION | FRA | ||
11 | GODINAS Manoline | 2005 | 2:49:32 | 797 | CN LA CIOTAT | FRA | ||
12 | CHANIAL Romane | 2004 | 2:50:37 | 785 | FOS-SUR-MER NATATION | FRA | ||
13 | DYBING Maïna | 2006 | 2:50:40 | 785 | ASPTT MARSEILLE | FRA | ||
14 | MATHON Andréa | 1999 | 2:51:24 | 775 | TEAM MARSEILLE NATATION | FRA | ||
15 | CIGOLET Ceane | 2006 | 2:51:72 | 769 | TEAM MARSEILLE NATATION | FRA | ||
16 | TAYARI Meissane | 2006 | 2:52:27 | 763 | TEAM MARSEILLE NATATION | FRA | ||
17 | RAVIER Noélie | 2006 | 2:52:31 | 762 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | ||
18 | JOULIAN Vana-Carla | 2004 | 2:54:73 | 734 | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | FRA | ||
19 | HAMDANI Jade | 2004 | 2:56:53 | 714 | TEAM MARSEILLE NATATION | FRA | ||
20 | BERNEAU Charlotte | 2004 | 3:04:68 | 626 | ISTRES SPORT NATATION | FRA | ||
21 | PIRON Jade | 2005 | 3:05:19 | 620 | CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE | FRA | ||
22 | CIGOLET Clea | 2004 | 3:05:77 | 614 | TEAM MARSEILLE NATATION | FRA | ||
23 | LARDJANE Rym-Ines | 2005 | 3:08:64 | 585 | FOS-SUR-MER NATATION | FRA | ||
24 | DUCLOS Camille | 2006 | 3:12:17 | 550 | CN ETANG DE BERRE | FRA | ||
25 | LEVARD Louise | 2006 | 3:17:02 | 503 | CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE | FRA | ||
26 | BEJAOUI Sirine | 2006 | 3:18:78 | 487 | TEAM MARSEILLE NATATION | FRA | ||
27 | VINCI Ellina | 2005 | 3:20:91 | 467 | ROGNAC NATATION | FRA | ||
28 | VANNESTE Elisa | 2006 | 3:21:63 | 461 | ROGNAC NATATION | FRA | ||
29 | BENTAYEB Cherine | 2005 | 3:29:39 | 393 | UN ARLES | FRA | ||
30 | ZIDANI Aya | 2006 | 3:30:53 | 384 | TEAM MARSEILLE NATATION | FRA | ||
31 | REZZOUG Nesrine | 2005 | 3:32:65 | 367 | TEAM MARSEILLE NATATION | FRA | ||
32 | SOUCHE Flora | 2005 | 3:33:09 | 363 | ROGNAC NATATION | FRA | ||
33 | PETIT Breiseis | 2006 | 3:36:00 | 340 | TEAM MARSEILLE NATATION | FRA | ||
34 | SILVESTRE Irina | 2006 | 3:37:73 | 327 | TEAM MARSEILLE NATATION | FRA |