Meeting Départemental Open
Compétition Départementale
ARLES (FRA)
Du Samedi 08 Fevrier 2020 au Dimanche 09 Fevrier 2020
Bassin de 25m
200 Nage Libre Messieurs
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BREMARD Ludovic | 2002 | 1:59:64 | 1093 | DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU | FRA | ||
2 | JACOMINO Tanguy | 2001 | 2:02:87 | 1041 | ASPTT MARSEILLE | FRA | ||
3 | DE VATHAIRE Raphael | 2003 | 2:03:03 | 1038 | CSM MARSEILLE | FRA | ||
4 | GRIMAUD Louis | 2002 | 2:03:86 | 1025 | AUBAGNE NATATION | FRA | ||
5 | RIPERT Maxence | 2004 | 2:06:55 | 982 | CN LA CIOTAT | FRA | ||
6 | KHOURY Nael | 2005 | 2:09:05 | 943 | TEAM MARSEILLE NATATION | FRA | ||
7 | FUNEL Gaspard | 2004 | 2:10:25 | 925 | ASPTT MARSEILLE | FRA | ||
8 | ETIENNE Iago | 2002 | 2:10:87 | 916 | CSM MARSEILLE | FRA | ||
9 | NEISIUS Anton | 2004 | 2:11:48 | 906 | CSM MARSEILLE | FRA | ||
10 | HINFRAY Florian | 1995 | 2:12:59 | 890 | ASPTT MARSEILLE | FRA | ||
11 | MORET Anthony | 2004 | 2:12:81 | 887 | FOS-SUR-MER NATATION | FRA | ||
12 | MANUGUERRA Lucas | 2003 | 2:13:15 | 881 | CSM MARSEILLE | FRA | ||
13 | SEIMANDI Guillaume | 2004 | 2:14:10 | 867 | NC BOUC-BEL-AIR | FRA | ||
14 | SANCHEZ Valentin | 2004 | 2:15:53 | 847 | NC BOUC-BEL-AIR | FRA | ||
15 | DAVIN Sebastien | 2001 | 2:17:61 | 817 | CSM MARSEILLE | FRA | ||
16 | JOUVE Alexandre | 2005 | 2:18:20 | 808 | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | FRA | ||
17 | LENORMAND Antonin-César | 2003 | 2:18:34 | 806 | AUBAGNE NATATION | FRA | ||
18 | ATTIA Yoann | 2001 | 2:20:63 | 774 | CSM MARSEILLE | FRA | ||
19 | CANNARELLA Enzo | 2002 | 2:21:09 | 768 | MARIGNANE NATATION | FRA | ||
20 | FERNANDEZ Romain | 2005 | 2:21:25 | 765 | CN ETANG DE BERRE | FRA | ||
21 | CHALUMOT Guilhem | 2003 | 2:22:02 | 755 | UN ARLES | FRA | ||
22 | IMBERT Mathis | 2005 | 2:23:37 | 736 | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | FRA | ||
23 | GOUMAS Mateo | 2005 | 2:24:11 | 726 | AUBAGNE NATATION | FRA | ||
24 | SEGURA Mateo | 2004 | 2:24:87 | 716 | AUBAGNE NATATION | FRA | ||
25 | SCHERB Philemon | 2004 | 2:25:24 | 711 | TEAM MARSEILLE NATATION | FRA | ||
26 | APPA Mathis | 2004 | 2:25:97 | 702 | AUBAGNE NATATION | FRA | ||
27 | PAPA Quentin | 2005 | 2:26:12 | 700 | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | FRA | ||
28 | DELGADO Titouan | 2003 | 2:27:13 | 686 | CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE | FRA | ||
29 | GALLIS Alexandre | 1999 | 2:27:27 | 684 | TEAM MARSEILLE NATATION | FRA | ||
30 | FIGUERAS Paul | 2005 | 2:28:27 | 671 | CN ETANG DE BERRE | FRA | ||
31 | AMAR Danil | 2004 | 2:29:67 | 653 | TEAM MARSEILLE NATATION | FRA | ||
32 | SOULET-GAZAN Raphael | 2003 | 2:30:71 | 640 | CSM MARSEILLE | FRA | ||
33 | GOUT Thomas | 2005 | 2:31:33 | 632 | UN ARLES | FRA | ||
34 | VIEMARI Enzo | 2004 | 2:36:59 | 568 | DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU | FRA | ||
35 | HERLAND Simon | 2004 | 2:41:74 | 508 | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | FRA |