Championnats Régionaux Sud de Printemps Open
Compétition Régionale
AIX-EN-PROVENCE (FRA)
Du Vendredi 06 Mars 2020 au Dimanche 08 Mars 2020
Bassin de 50m
200 Brasse Messieurs
Finale A
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LEMESLE Hugo | 2002 | 2:19:71 | 1177 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | SAINGERY Enzo | 2002 | 2:22:45 | 1141 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | ||
3 | SAINTON Marcus | 2002 | 2:23:82 | 1123 | AS MONACO NATATION | FRA | ||
4 | DUCCI Mathis | 2004 | 2:27:32 | 1078 | SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION | FRA | ||
5 | SALIGA Kevin | 2002 | 2:28:17 | 1067 | SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION | FRA | ||
6 | SACCO Valentin | 1999 | 2:32:59 | 1011 | CN AVIGNON | FRA | ||
7 | MARINO Luis | 2005 | 2:32:60 | 1011 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | ||
8 | MELGRANI Thibaut | 1997 | 2:32:87 | 1008 | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | FRA |
Finale B
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PERROT Evan | 2002 | 2:34:62 | 986 | ISTRES SPORT NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | HAMADI Adem | 2003 | 2:34:66 | 986 | CN CANNES | FRA | ||
3 | CHERRIERE Ludovic | 2002 | 2:36:07 | 969 | ASPTT TOULON | FRA | ||
4 | CAVERNE Noa | 2002 | 2:37:42 | 952 | CNS VALLAURIS | FRA | ||
5 | RAVE Lilian | 2004 | 2:38:43 | 940 | TOULON VAR NATATION | FRA | ||
6 | RAFFAT Noah | 2006 | 2:38:53 | 939 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | ||
7 | SAGINDA Kerim | 2004 | 2:40:88 | 911 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | ||
8 | FORLI Baptiste | 2006 | 2:41:75 | 901 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | ||
9 | GREGOIRE Florian | 2002 | 2:42:22 | 896 | CN ORANGE | FRA | ||
10 | RAMA Nicolas | 2004 | 2:43:20 | 884 | ROGNAC NATATION | FRA | ||
11 | VITALI Luc | 2005 | 2:43:83 | 877 | AS MONACO NATATION | FRA | ||
12 | GRIMAUD Louis | 2002 | 2:45:14 | 862 | AUBAGNE NATATION | FRA | ||
13 | PERON Rafael | 2004 | 2:45:70 | 856 | CN CARPENTRAS | FRA | ||
14 | FITOUSSI Raphael | 2006 | 2:47:29 | 838 | STADE ST-LAURENT-DU-VAR NAT | FRA | ||
15 | VIEMARI Enzo | 2004 | 2:49:57 | 812 | DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU | FRA |
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LEMESLE Hugo | 2002 | 2:19:03 | 1186 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | SAINGERY Enzo | 2002 | 2:24:35 | 1116 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | ||
3 | SAINTON Marcus | 2002 | 2:24:81 | 1110 | AS MONACO NATATION | FRA | ||
4 | DUCCI Mathis | 2004 | 2:27:01 | 1082 | SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION | FRA | ||
5 | MARINO Luis | 2005 | 2:30:21 | 1041 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | ||
6 | SALIGA Kevin | 2002 | 2:30:84 | 1033 | SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION | FRA | ||
7 | SACCO Valentin | 1999 | 2:33:37 | 1002 | CN AVIGNON | FRA | ||
8 | MELGRANI Thibaut | 1997 | 2:34:31 | 990 | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | FRA | ||
9 | HAMADI Adem | 2003 | 2:35:49 | 976 | CN CANNES | FRA | ||
10 | PERROT Evan | 2002 | 2:37:47 | 952 | ISTRES SPORT NATATION | FRA | ||
11 | CAVERNE Noa | 2002 | 2:38:29 | 942 | CNS VALLAURIS | FRA | ||
12 | RAFFAT Noah | 2006 | 2:39:08 | 933 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | ||
13 | CHERRIERE Ludovic | 2002 | 2:39:39 | 929 | ASPTT TOULON | FRA | ||
14 | GREGOIRE Florian | 2002 | 2:40:15 | 920 | CN ORANGE | FRA | ||
15 | SAGINDA Kerim | 2004 | 2:41:25 | 907 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | ||
16 | GRIMAUD Louis | 2002 | 2:41:77 | 901 | AUBAGNE NATATION | FRA | ||
17 | RAVE Lilian | 2004 | 2:43:38 | 882 | TOULON VAR NATATION | FRA | ||
18 | FORLI Baptiste | 2006 | 2:44:78 | 866 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | ||
19 | PERON Rafael | 2004 | 2:45:09 | 863 | CN CARPENTRAS | FRA | ||
20 | RAMA Nicolas | 2004 | 2:45:55 | 857 | ROGNAC NATATION | FRA | ||
21 | VITALI Luc | 2005 | 2:45:69 | 856 | AS MONACO NATATION | FRA | ||
22 | AUGER Amaury | 2005 | 2:46:01 | 852 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | ||
23 | FITOUSSI Raphael | 2006 | 2:47:59 | 834 | STADE ST-LAURENT-DU-VAR NAT | FRA | ||
24 | VIEMARI Enzo | 2004 | 2:47:87 | 831 | DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU | FRA | ||
25 | GALIANO Landry | 2003 | 2:52:20 | 783 | PERTUIS NATATION | FRA | ||
26 | FALLET-LOPEZ Etienne | 2005 | 2:56:80 | 734 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | ||
27 | FEKIH Nabil | 2006 | 3:00:71 | 693 | CN ANTIBES | FRA |