Meeting Régional Open Région Sud - 50 m
Compétition Régionale
NICE (FRA)
Du Samedi 04 Mars 2023 au Dimanche 05 Mars 2023
Bassin de 50m
200 Dos Messieurs
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ARKHANGELSKY Michel | 2005 | 2:05:07 | 1165 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | HAMEL Timeo | 2006 | 2:13:08 | 1053 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | ||
3 | GINOT Valentin | 2006 | 2:13:27 | 1051 | SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION | FRA | ||
4 | REGA PEZARD Rudy | 2005 | 2:14:11 | 1039 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | ||
5 | BENARBIA Nacim | 2008 | 2:14:23 | 1038 | FOS-SUR-MER NATATION | FRA | ||
6 | LE JOLIFF Nathan | 2006 | 2:14:92 | 1028 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | ||
7 | RODIER Maxence | 2007 | 2:17:06 | 1000 | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | FRA | ||
8 | D'AGOSTINO Loris | 2007 | 2:17:58 | 993 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | ||
9 | DAVIES-CAREY Macsen | 2007 | 2:18:47 | 981 | CNS VALLAURIS | FRA | ||
10 | DUCHEMIN Tom | 2005 | 2:18:83 | 976 | CN DIGNE-LES-BAINS | FRA | ||
11 | FITOUSSI Raphael | 2006 | 2:18:94 | 975 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | ||
12 | DIANA Romain | 2007 | 2:19:48 | 968 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | ||
13 | CORNU Mathis | 2007 | 2:20:52 | 954 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | ||
14 | MONTANER Maori | 2006 | 2:20:63 | 953 | MARTIGUES NATATION | FRA | ||
15 | LANGLOIS Adrien | 2006 | 2:21:13 | 947 | CN CANNES | FRA | ||
16 | BROSSET Paul | 2000 | 2:23:30 | 919 | STADE ST-LAURENT-DU-VAR NAT | FRA | ||
17 | HANINI MEYRAN Calel | 2008 | 2:23:60 | 915 | CN CANNES | FRA | ||
18 | FREMAUX Mathis | 2008 | 2:24:40 | 905 | AC HYÈRES | FRA | ||
19 | TACAILLE Baptiste | 2006 | 2:25:26 | 894 | CNS VALLAURIS | FRA | ||
20 | LAVITOLA Matteo | 2008 | 2:25:36 | 893 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | ||
21 | JOURDAN Morgan | 2006 | 2:25:50 | 891 | CN CARPENTRAS | FRA | ||
22 | BASSO Arnel | 2008 | 2:26:87 | 874 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | ||
23 | MINGUET Elie | 2003 | 2:28:33 | 856 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | ||
24 | GAILLOT Noa | 2008 | 2:28:55 | 853 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | ||
25 | CHAUVET Mathis | 2008 | 2:28:86 | 850 | AC HYÈRES | FRA | ||
26 | GIORDANO Raphaêl | 2007 | 2:29:69 | 839 | MARTIGUES NATATION | FRA | ||
27 | VOIGT Keizo | 2008 | 2:30:29 | 832 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | ||
28 | TRAN Baptiste | 2005 | 2:30:70 | 827 | NICE LA SEMEUSE | FRA | ||
29 | BARRILLON Paul | 2005 | 2:31:07 | 823 | CN AVIGNON | FRA | ||
30 | MERIC Egon | 2008 | 2:32:05 | 811 | AC HYÈRES | FRA | ||
31 | GADENNE Lucas | 2008 | 2:32:61 | 804 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | ||
32 | DELMONT Noah | 2007 | 2:36:26 | 762 | MARTIGUES NATATION | FRA | ||
33 | BERNARD Tristan | 2007 | 2:36:53 | 758 | NICE LA SEMEUSE | FRA | ||
34 | METIVIER-INGHILTERRA Lohan | 2008 | 2:37:17 | 751 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | ||
35 | BERNAUD Endy | 2008 | 2:37:68 | 745 | DAUPHINS GRASSE | FRA | ||
36 | COUTAZ Antonin | 2008 | 2:39:13 | 729 | PERTUIS NATATION | FRA | ||
37 | FEIST Alexandre | 2007 | 2:39:16 | 728 | STADE ST-LAURENT-DU-VAR NAT | FRA | ||
38 | EL BOUAMI Ismaïl | 2008 | 2:41:60 | 701 | CN AVIGNON | FRA | ||
39 | PELERINS CESTARO Mateo | 2008 | 2:45:63 | 657 | CN ANTIBES | FRA |