25eme Meeting Open de l'été

Compétition Départementale

FOS-SUR-MER

Du Samedi 17 Juin 2017 au Dimanche 18 Juin 2017

Bassin de 50m

100 Nage Libre Messieurs

Finale A

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 LIMOZIN Emmanuel 1996 0:54:33 1111 ASPTT MARSEILLE FRA
2 LAPOUS Simon 1998 0:54:73 1097 UN ARLES FRA
3 GHIRARDI Adrien 1997 0:56:45 1041 ASPTT MARSEILLE FRA
4 METZGER Loic 2000 0:57:08 1021 UN ARLES FRA
5 BATTALIER Samuel 2000 0:57:97 993 FOS-SUR-MER NATATION FRA
6 PATRIS Benjamin 2001 0:58:55 974 UN ARLES FRA
7 NAZAROUK Alexei 2000 0:58:64 972 ASPTT MARSEILLE FRA
8 GRANET Thomas 2000 0:59:95 931 ASPTT MARSEILLE FRA
9 DEMAREST Justin 2003 1:00:45 916 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION FRA
10 CARUSO Mattéo 2003 1:00:64 910 CN LA CIOTAT FRA
11 ROUMEGOUS Timothée 2003 1:02:95 842 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION FRA
12 MAYO Yoan 2003 1:02:99 841 CN LA CIOTAT FRA
13 VIDAL Matéo 2003 1:04:11 809 CN MARSEILLE FRA
14 PEYROL Titouan 2003 1:04:30 803 ASPTT MARSEILLE FRA
15 LESECH Erwann 2003 1:05:15 779 ASPTT MARSEILLE FRA
16 FELICETTI Tilian 2003 1:05:59 767 CN LA CIOTAT FRA

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 LIMOZIN Emmanuel 1996 0:55:24 1080 ASPTT MARSEILLE FRA
2 BATTALIER Samuel 2000 0:55:99 1056 FOS-SUR-MER NATATION FRA
3 GHIRARDI Adrien 1997 0:56:12 1052 ASPTT MARSEILLE FRA
4 LAPOUS Simon 1998 0:56:37 1044 UN ARLES FRA
5 METZGER Loic 2000 0:57:45 1009 UN ARLES FRA
6 GRANET Thomas 2000 0:58:37 980 ASPTT MARSEILLE FRA
7 PATRIS Benjamin 2001 0:58:39 979 UN ARLES FRA
8 NAZAROUK Alexei 2000 0:58:42 978 ASPTT MARSEILLE FRA
9 ROUX Terrence 1999 0:58:50 976 ASPTT MARSEILLE FRA
10 MOULET Adrien 2002 0:59:16 955 MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION FRA
11 LARDAN Charles 2000 0:59:31 951 MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION FRA
12 FOMBONNE Virgile 2000 0:59:42 947 ASPTT MARSEILLE FRA
13 CARUSO Mattéo 2003 1:00:49 915 CN LA CIOTAT FRA
14 PIRIS Titouan 2002 1:00:58 912 FOS-SUR-MER NATATION FRA
15 MARCARINI Marco 2001 1:00:69 909 FOS-SUR-MER NATATION FRA
16 GRIMAUD Louis 2002 1:00:79 906 AUBAGNE NATATION FRA
17 ZWOJCZCZYK Thomas 1998 1:01:00 899 CSM MARSEILLE FRA
18 DEMAREST Justin 2003 1:01:04 898 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION FRA
19 TORRES Alexandre 2001 1:01:43 887 NC BOUC-BEL-AIR FRA
20 JARRIGE Théo 2002 1:01:51 884 ISTRES SPORT NATATION FRA
21 DI LELLO Guillaume 2000 1:01:61 881 CN LE PUY-STE-REPARADE FRA
22 SCHIANO DI SCOLA Hugo 2001 1:02:17 865 AC ALLAUCH FRA
23 ESCOUBAS Baptiste 2002 1:02:18 864 AC ALLAUCH FRA
24 GREGU Damien 1999 1:02:26 862 MARIGNANE NATATION FRA
25 TIRTAINE Léo 2002 1:02:39 858 APT NATATION FRA
26 MAYO Yoan 2003 1:02:46 856 CN LA CIOTAT FRA
27 WILSON Matthias 1998 1:02:64 851 FOS-SUR-MER NATATION FRA
28 JEANMAIRE Erwan 2000 1:02:94 842 UN ARLES FRA
29 LESECH Erwann 2003 1:03:12 837 ASPTT MARSEILLE FRA
30 SOLARI Francois 2002 1:03:59 823 AUBAGNE NATATION FRA
31 ROSSETTI Alexandre 2001 1:03:65 822 NC BOUC-BEL-AIR FRA
32 ROUMEGOUS Timothée 2003 1:03:77 818 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION FRA
33 FATNASSI Yanis 2000 1:03:93 814 MARSEILLE NORD NATATION FRA
34 CANDILLIER Alexandre 2001 1:04:00 812 NC BOUC-BEL-AIR FRA
35 FELICETTI Tilian 2003 1:04:21 806 CN LA CIOTAT FRA
36 HADJ-SAÏD Houssam 2001 1:04:21 806 UN ARLES FRA
37 VIDAL Matéo 2003 1:04:22 806 CN MARSEILLE FRA
38 MARCOUX Charles 2002 1:04:42 800 CN LE PUY-STE-REPARADE FRA
39 GOURONC Frederic 2002 1:04:46 799 NC BOUC-BEL-AIR FRA
40 BENHAMOU Luca 2002 1:04:58 795 AUBAGNE NATATION FRA
41 PEYROL Titouan 2003 1:04:64 794 ASPTT MARSEILLE FRA
42 JEANSELME Martin 2003 1:04:69 792 CN LA CIOTAT FRA
43 BENICHOU Ethan 2003 1:04:89 787 AUBAGNE NATATION FRA
44 BACULARD Andréa 2003 1:04:92 786 NC L'ISLE-SUR-LA-SORGUE FRA
45 FEVRIER Bastien 2000 1:05:57 768 FOS-SUR-MER NATATION FRA
46 MENOT Theo 2001 1:05:69 764 MARIGNANE NATATION FRA
47 MARMOLLE Esteban 2002 1:05:92 758 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA
48 ARKHANGELSKY Michel 2005 1:06:01 756 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION FRA
49 ATTIA Yoann 2001 1:06:27 748 CSM MARSEILLE FRA
50 RUNFOLA Florent 2003 1:06:28 748 CN LA CIOTAT FRA
51 VANDENBERGHE Matt 2003 1:06:33 747 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION FRA
52 BERNARD Antoine 2002 1:06:42 744 AC ALLAUCH FRA
53 DEPAY Ethan 2003 1:06:85 733 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION FRA
54 PANNUTI Sandro 2004 1:06:86 732 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION FRA
55 ALTOUNIAN Thomas 2004 1:07:23 722 CN MARSEILLE FRA
56 VEDRINELLE Sami 2004 1:07:24 722 CN LA CIOTAT FRA
57 CHALET Emile 2002 1:07:72 709 AC ALLAUCH FRA
58 GALLINE Matiss 2002 1:07:88 705 FOS-SUR-MER NATATION FRA
59 RENAUD Lucas 2002 1:07:92 704 ASPTT MARSEILLE FRA
60 CANNARELLA Enzo 2002 1:07:93 704 MARIGNANE NATATION FRA
61 BAUDIN CHASSIGNEUX Clément 2004 1:07:96 703 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION FRA
62 DAVIN Quentin 1998 1:08:14 698 CSM MARSEILLE FRA
63 RIPERT Maxence 2004 1:08:21 696 CN LA CIOTAT FRA
64 GUGLIELMINO Gaëtan 2002 1:08:49 689 APT NATATION FRA
65 MANUGUERRA Lucas 2003 1:08:88 679 CSM MARSEILLE FRA
66 PERROT Evan 2002 1:08:90 678 ISTRES SPORT NATATION FRA
67 BENDRISS Oussama 2001 1:08:92 678 CSM MARSEILLE FRA
68 SERODES Eliot 2002 1:09:23 670 CN LE PUY-STE-REPARADE FRA
69 RAYNAL Florent 2000 1:09:42 665 NAUTIC CLUB LA CRAU FRA
70 NEGREL Julian 2003 1:09:48 663 ISTRES SPORT NATATION FRA
71 KOZMA Louis 2004 1:09:68 658 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION FRA
72 D'ANGELO Lorenzo 2003 1:09:80 655 AC ALLAUCH FRA
73 ICYK Tristan 2005 1:10:23 644 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION FRA
74 JEAN-ZEPHIRIN Yazid 2005 1:10:31 642 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION FRA
75 FALLET-LOPEZ Etienne 2005 1:10:31 642 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION FRA
76 LAMBREY Siffrein 2003 1:10:57 635 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA
77 SAVE DE BEAURECUEIL Léon 2005 1:11:30 617 CN LA CIOTAT FRA
78 DJERROUD Elias 2002 1:11:38 615 MARSEILLE NORD NATATION FRA
79 KOUY Jonathan 2001 1:11:42 614 MARSEILLE NORD NATATION FRA
80 CAVELIER Jeremy 2001 1:11:58 610 MARIGNANE NATATION FRA
81 PIRIS Lilian 2003 1:11:62 609 FOS-SUR-MER NATATION FRA
82 AUGER Amaury 2005 1:11:71 607 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION FRA
83 DHO Mathis 2004 1:11:73 607 AC ALLAUCH FRA
84 PEREZ Alexandre 2004 1:11:86 603 FOS-SUR-MER NATATION FRA
85 LADJICI Dylan 2004 1:11:86 603 ISTRES SPORT NATATION FRA
86 BACH Vincent 2004 1:11:88 603 AC ALLAUCH FRA
87 LUBRANO DI VAVARIA Nathan 2003 1:12:16 596 UN ARLES FRA
88 MOREAU Andrea 2005 1:12:74 582 STADE ST-LAURENT-DU-VAR NAT FRA
89 MORET Anthony 2004 1:12:76 581 FOS-SUR-MER NATATION FRA
90 DISCA David-Radu 2004 1:12:77 581 CN MARSEILLE FRA
91 CHALUMOT Guilhem 2003 1:12:85 579 UN ARLES FRA
92 REGA PEZARD Rudy 2005 1:13:24 570 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION FRA
93 RAUTUREAU Maxime 2002 1:13:65 560 APT NATATION FRA
94 SOSIC Adrien 2005 1:13:90 554 CN LE PUY-STE-REPARADE FRA
95 MORLA Baptiste 2003 1:14:11 549 AUBAGNE NATATION FRA
96 BERUT Quentin 2003 1:14:30 545 CN LE PUY-STE-REPARADE FRA
97 ALPHONSE Léo-Paul 2004 1:14:49 541 CN MARSEILLE FRA
98 GILBERT Louis 2003 1:14:83 533 MARIGNANE NATATION FRA
99 FUNEL Gaspard 2004 1:14:85 532 ASPTT MARSEILLE FRA
100 VIEMARI Enzo 2004 1:14:94 530 DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU FRA
101 SIMON Corentin 2002 1:15:00 529 FOS-SUR-MER NATATION FRA
102 SIMO Guillaume 2002 1:15:28 522 AUBAGNE NATATION FRA
103 COSTANZO Théo 2004 1:15:28 522 ASPTT MARSEILLE FRA
104 JOUVE Alexandre 2005 1:15:29 522 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA
105 BERNAULT Enzo 2004 1:15:52 517 AC ALLAUCH FRA
106 ERNOULD LE BRUN Judikaël 2006 1:15:57 516 ISTRES SPORT NATATION FRA
107 DHONDT Mathieu 2003 1:15:79 511 NC L'ISLE-SUR-LA-SORGUE FRA
108 GUERIN Nicolas 2003 1:16:52 494 MARIGNANE NATATION FRA
109 CIANCIO Raphaël 2005 1:17:17 480 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION FRA
110 KADAOUI Yoan 2003 1:17:27 478 MARIGNANE NATATION FRA
111 ABIJOU Ethann 2003 1:18:01 462 MARIGNANE NATATION FRA
112 AIT ABBAS Kais 2002 1:18:08 460 MARIGNANE NATATION FRA
113 MATHIEU Vincent 2005 1:18:63 449 UN ARLES FRA
114 CHAMBRAUD Matthieu 2005 1:19:48 431 DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU FRA
115 LEROUX Antonin 2003 1:19:65 427 MARIGNANE NATATION FRA
116 LAMBEAUX Abel 2005 1:19:82 424 CN LA CIOTAT FRA
117 FATNASSI Sabry 2003 1:19:91 422 MARSEILLE NORD NATATION FRA
118 MOURET Matis 2002 1:20:34 413 APT NATATION FRA
119 NAGY Sebastien 2003 1:20:89 402 AUBAGNE NATATION FRA
120 DJERIDANE Luca 2005 1:20:97 400 CN MARSEILLE FRA
121 CASIER Kylian 2004 1:21:11 398 ISTRES SPORT NATATION FRA
122 JOYEUX PATIMO Brice 2005 1:21:27 394 DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU FRA
123 PICUS Tom 2006 1:22:30 374 ISTRES SPORT NATATION FRA
124 LUISETTI Sebastien 2004 1:22:54 370 AC ALLAUCH FRA
125 GEIGER Matteo 2003 1:22:62 368 APT NATATION FRA
126 CLERC-RENAUD Louis 2006 1:24:59 331 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA
127 DUBEE Matteo 2004 1:24:86 326 MARIGNANE NATATION FRA
128 PERROT Loan 2005 1:25:03 323 ISTRES SPORT NATATION FRA
129 DOUAUD Remi 2002 1:25:88 308 UN ARLES FRA
130 FILLACIER Clement 2004 1:26:75 293 MARIGNANE NATATION FRA
131 APPA Mathis 2004 1:26:95 290 AUBAGNE NATATION FRA
132 TREGON Nathan 2004 1:27:31 284 APT NATATION FRA
133 BENARBIA Nacim 2008 1:27:56 279 FOS-SUR-MER NATATION FRA
134 MIRC Corentin 2005 1:30:10 239 AC ALLAUCH FRA
135 CHALET Louison 2005 1:30:12 238 AC ALLAUCH FRA
136 BASCO Illan 2004 1:30:43 234 MARIGNANE NATATION FRA
137 IMBERT Mathis 2005 1:30:66 230 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA
138 LUTZ Thyanouï 2005 1:31:91 212 APT NATATION FRA
139 AZOUANI Dayan 2006 1:32:19 207 MARIGNANE NATATION FRA
140 BONINGRE Mathis 2006 1:32:24 207 NAUTIC CLUB LA CRAU FRA
141 ZAOUIA Hicham 2003 1:33:15 194 MARSEILLE NORD NATATION FRA
142 CUENIN Maxime 2006 1:34:27 179 MARIGNANE NATATION FRA
143 GOLEO Angelo 2005 1:36:93 145 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA
144 BOZOYAN Lorik 2005 1:37:36 140 AC ALLAUCH FRA
145 ABIJOU Mathys 2007 1:42:51 85 MARIGNANE NATATION FRA
146 SCHIANO DI COLA Enzo 2007 1:43:71 75 AC ALLAUCH FRA
147 ESCOUBAS Timothe 2007 1:46:53 52 AC ALLAUCH FRA
148 MORO Valentin 2006 2:00:23 1 NAUTIC CLUB LA CRAU FRA
149 MARCHAND Matteo 2006 2:04:31 1 MARIGNANE NATATION FRA
FOS NATATION