25eme Meeting Open de l'été

Compétition Départementale

FOS-SUR-MER

Du Samedi 17 Juin 2017 au Dimanche 18 Juin 2017

Bassin de 50m

50 Brasse Messieurs

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 LIMOZIN Emmanuel 1996 0:31:61 1061 ASPTT MARSEILLE FRA
2 BATTALIER Samuel 2000 0:32:29 1027 FOS-SUR-MER NATATION FRA
3 DURNAIAN Leo 1997 0:32:61 1011 AUBAGNE NATATION FRA
4 GREGU Damien 1999 0:33:46 969 MARIGNANE NATATION FRA
5 GRANET Thomas 2000 0:33:56 964 ASPTT MARSEILLE FRA
6 PIRIS Titouan 2002 0:33:95 945 FOS-SUR-MER NATATION FRA
7 GRIMAUD Louis 2002 0:34:21 932 AUBAGNE NATATION FRA
8 GOMEZ Mathieu 2002 0:34:43 922 MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION FRA
9 JEANMAIRE Erwan 2000 0:35:54 869 UN ARLES FRA
10 LAPOUS Simon 1998 0:35:56 869 UN ARLES FRA
11 KOUY Jonathan 2001 0:35:80 857 MARSEILLE NORD NATATION FRA
12 NAZAROUK Alexei 2000 0:35:85 855 ASPTT MARSEILLE FRA
13 FATNASSI Yanis 2000 0:35:95 851 MARSEILLE NORD NATATION FRA
14 ESCOUBAS Baptiste 2002 0:35:97 850 AC ALLAUCH FRA
15 VIDAL Matéo 2003 0:36:00 848 CN MARSEILLE FRA
16 PUCCI Cyril 1997 0:36:46 827 AUBAGNE NATATION FRA
17 GALLINE Matiss 2002 0:36:68 817 FOS-SUR-MER NATATION FRA
18 DELEMBERT Mattéo 2003 0:37:05 801 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION FRA
19 PERROT Evan 2002 0:37:14 797 ISTRES SPORT NATATION FRA
20 LARDAN Charles 2000 0:37:42 784 MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION FRA
21 MARCARINI Marco 2001 0:37:62 776 FOS-SUR-MER NATATION FRA
22 METZGER Loic 2000 0:37:68 773 UN ARLES FRA
23 OUDOMSOUK Matthew 2003 0:37:85 766 CN LA CIOTAT FRA
24 WILSON Matthias 1998 0:37:88 764 FOS-SUR-MER NATATION FRA
25 SEGHAIER Ryan 2000 0:37:90 763 AUBAGNE NATATION FRA
26 PEYROL Titouan 2003 0:37:93 762 ASPTT MARSEILLE FRA
27 GUGLIELMINO Gaëtan 2002 0:38:06 756 APT NATATION FRA
28 SCHIANO DI SCOLA Hugo 2001 0:38:25 748 AC ALLAUCH FRA
29 DEMAREST Justin 2003 0:38:28 747 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION FRA
30 PANNUTI Sandro 2004 0:38:58 734 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION FRA
31 RUNFOLA Florent 2003 0:38:74 727 CN LA CIOTAT FRA
32 ROUMEGOUS Timothée 2003 0:39:77 684 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION FRA
33 FEVRIER Bastien 2000 0:39:88 680 FOS-SUR-MER NATATION FRA
34 DAVIN Quentin 1998 0:40:09 671 CSM MARSEILLE FRA
35 PATRIS Benjamin 2001 0:40:18 667 UN ARLES FRA
36 MAYO Yoan 2003 0:40:23 665 CN LA CIOTAT FRA
37 CHALET Emile 2002 0:40:33 661 AC ALLAUCH FRA
38 BERNARD Antoine 2002 0:40:45 657 AC ALLAUCH FRA
39 AIT ABBAS Kais 2002 0:40:75 645 MARIGNANE NATATION FRA
40 D'ANGELO Lorenzo 2003 0:40:75 645 AC ALLAUCH FRA
41 LACROIX Nathan 2003 0:41:01 634 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION FRA
42 BENDRISS Oussama 2001 0:41:04 633 CSM MARSEILLE FRA
43 VANDENBERGHE Matt 2003 0:41:07 632 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION FRA
44 BLASCO Alexis 1989 0:41:09 631 MARIGNANE NATATION FRA
45 BACULARD Andréa 2003 0:41:35 621 NC L'ISLE-SUR-LA-SORGUE FRA
46 TIRTAINE Léo 2002 0:41:67 608 APT NATATION FRA
47 MATHIEU Vincent 2005 0:42:28 585 UN ARLES FRA
48 GEIGER Matteo 2003 0:42:39 581 APT NATATION FRA
49 ALTOUNIAN Thomas 2004 0:42:41 580 CN MARSEILLE FRA
50 HADJ-SAÏD Houssam 2001 0:42:75 567 UN ARLES FRA
51 LAMBREY Siffrein 2003 0:43:18 551 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA
52 FALLET-LOPEZ Etienne 2005 0:43:38 544 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION FRA
53 CHALUMOT Guilhem 2003 0:43:60 536 UN ARLES FRA
54 MOREAU Andrea 2005 0:43:94 523 STADE ST-LAURENT-DU-VAR NAT FRA
55 CANNARELLA Enzo 2002 0:44:02 520 MARIGNANE NATATION FRA
56 MENOT Theo 2001 0:44:13 517 MARIGNANE NATATION FRA
57 ABIJOU Ethann 2003 0:44:16 515 MARIGNANE NATATION FRA
58 NEGREL Julian 2003 0:44:21 514 ISTRES SPORT NATATION FRA
59 PEREZ Alexandre 2004 0:44:30 510 FOS-SUR-MER NATATION FRA
60 AUGER Amaury 2005 0:44:31 510 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION FRA
61 GUERIN Nicolas 2003 0:44:45 505 MARIGNANE NATATION FRA
62 DEPAY Ethan 2003 0:44:54 502 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION FRA
63 DISCA David-Radu 2004 0:44:58 501 CN MARSEILLE FRA
64 SIMO Guillaume 2002 0:44:72 496 AUBAGNE NATATION FRA
65 ALPHONSE Léo-Paul 2004 0:44:72 496 CN MARSEILLE FRA
66 SERODES Eliot 2002 0:44:82 492 CN LE PUY-STE-REPARADE FRA
67 PIRIS Lilian 2003 0:44:82 492 FOS-SUR-MER NATATION FRA
68 KADAOUI Yoan 2003 0:45:64 464 MARIGNANE NATATION FRA
69 BERNAULT Enzo 2004 0:46:34 441 AC ALLAUCH FRA
70 BACH Vincent 2004 0:46:98 420 AC ALLAUCH FRA
71 SOSIC Adrien 2005 0:47:19 413 CN LE PUY-STE-REPARADE FRA
72 RAUTUREAU Maxime 2002 0:47:41 406 APT NATATION FRA
73 SAVE DE BEAURECUEIL Léon 2005 0:47:79 394 CN LA CIOTAT FRA
74 DHONDT Mathieu 2003 0:47:82 393 NC L'ISLE-SUR-LA-SORGUE FRA
75 AZZOUZ Yanis 2004 0:47:98 388 MARSEILLE DOLFIN FRA
76 MINEUR Virgile 2003 0:48:27 379 NC L'ISLE-SUR-LA-SORGUE FRA
77 NAGY Sebastien 2003 0:48:35 377 AUBAGNE NATATION FRA
78 CAVELIER Jeremy 2001 0:48:46 373 MARIGNANE NATATION FRA
79 MOURET Matis 2002 0:48:57 370 APT NATATION FRA
80 DURAND DEGRANGES Paul 1966 0:48:81 363 APT NATATION FRA
81 LAMBEAUX Abel 2005 0:48:86 361 CN LA CIOTAT FRA
82 BADYARI Sami 2005 0:48:93 359 CN LE PUY-STE-REPARADE FRA
83 DOUAUD Remi 2002 0:49:30 348 UN ARLES FRA
84 ERNOULD LE BRUN Judikaël 2006 0:49:64 338 ISTRES SPORT NATATION FRA
85 GILBERT Louis 2003 0:49:84 332 MARIGNANE NATATION FRA
86 PICUS Tom 2006 0:50:02 327 ISTRES SPORT NATATION FRA
87 IMBERT Mathis 2005 0:51:45 288 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA
88 DHO Mathis 2004 0:51:55 285 AC ALLAUCH FRA
89 LEROUX Antonin 2003 0:51:83 278 MARIGNANE NATATION FRA
90 BRUGOT Ernest 2006 0:51:85 277 MARSEILLE DOLFIN FRA
91 AZZOUZ Yuri 2006 0:52:16 269 MARSEILLE DOLFIN FRA
92 LUISETTI Sebastien 2004 0:52:29 266 AC ALLAUCH FRA
93 CHALET Louison 2005 0:52:44 262 AC ALLAUCH FRA
94 CASIER Kylian 2004 0:52:62 257 ISTRES SPORT NATATION FRA
95 CUENIN Maxime 2006 0:53:22 243 MARIGNANE NATATION FRA
96 MORLA Baptiste 2003 0:53:65 232 AUBAGNE NATATION FRA
97 ZEIDAN DOUEIHI Raphael 2006 0:53:72 230 UN ARLES FRA
98 DJERIDANE Luca 2005 0:53:74 230 CN MARSEILLE FRA
99 BASCO Illan 2004 0:53:81 228 MARIGNANE NATATION FRA
100 ESCANDE Tybo 2006 0:54:40 215 FOS-SUR-MER NATATION FRA
101 MIRC Corentin 2005 0:54:43 214 AC ALLAUCH FRA
102 FILLACIER Clement 2004 0:54:92 203 MARIGNANE NATATION FRA
103 PERROT Loan 2005 0:55:22 196 ISTRES SPORT NATATION FRA
104 DAMMA Noah 2006 0:55:40 192 AUBAGNE NATATION FRA
105 BOZOYAN Lorik 2005 0:56:84 162 AC ALLAUCH FRA
106 DUBEE Matteo 2004 0:57:24 154 MARIGNANE NATATION FRA
107 BENARBIA Nacim 2008 0:57:35 152 FOS-SUR-MER NATATION FRA
108 REYES-MIERS Erick 2007 0:57:75 144 AUBAGNE NATATION FRA
109 ABIJOU Mathys 2007 0:58:95 122 MARIGNANE NATATION FRA
110 MARCHAND Matteo 2006 1:00:10 103 MARIGNANE NATATION FRA
111 ABRAHAM David 2007 1:00:60 95 FOS-SUR-MER NATATION FRA
112 LAMZOURI Yanis 2006 1:00:66 94 UN ARLES FRA
113 TREGON Nathan 2004 1:00:66 94 APT NATATION FRA
114 GERBEAU Timeo 2006 1:00:99 89 ISTRES SPORT NATATION FRA
115 AZOUANI Dayan 2006 1:01:10 88 MARIGNANE NATATION FRA
116 ABDELKADER Kilyane 2006 1:01:36 84 MARSEILLE NORD NATATION FRA
117 ZAOUIA Hicham 2003 1:02:08 74 MARSEILLE NORD NATATION FRA
118 KERROUCHE Rayan 2006 1:02:10 74 MARSEILLE DOLFIN FRA
119 SOUCHON Enzo 2007 1:02:17 73 UN ARLES FRA
120 ESCOUBAS Timothe 2007 1:03:19 60 AC ALLAUCH FRA
121 BERNARD Leo 2007 1:05:38 36 AUBAGNE NATATION FRA
122 ALIANE Erwan 2007 1:06:10 30 MARSEILLE NORD NATATION FRA
123 SCHIANO DI COLA Enzo 2007 1:08:59 12 AC ALLAUCH FRA
124 MAUGET Simon 2006 1:12:01 1 UN ARLES FRA
125 VASSILIEV Alexandre 2007 1:12:81 1 AUBAGNE NATATION FRA
126 APPA Soren 2007 1:14:48 1 AUBAGNE NATATION FRA
FOS NATATION