Pré-Saison (étape 1)
Compétition Départementale
FOS-SUR-MER (FRA)
Le Dimanche 16 Octobre 2022
Bassin de 25m
200 Nage Libre Messieurs
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | REMY Jules | 2003 | 1:58:81 | 1107 | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | JUGE Noah | 2006 | 1:58:99 | 1104 | MARTIGUES NATATION | FRA | ||
3 | MONTANER Maori | 2006 | 2:00:77 | 1075 | MARTIGUES NATATION | FRA | ||
4 | AZAM Alexis | 2004 | 2:01:89 | 1056 | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | FRA | ||
5 | D'AGOSTINO Loris | 2007 | 2:03:13 | 1036 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | ||
6 | JOYEUX PATIMO Brice | 2005 | 2:03:53 | 1030 | DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU | FRA | ||
7 | GRANGEAT-MERLIN Lucas | 2006 | 2:03:56 | 1029 | DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU | FRA | ||
8 | PAOLI Gianlucca | 2006 | 2:04:08 | 1021 | DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU | FRA | ||
9 | LEYMARIE Thibault | 2006 | 2:04:68 | 1012 | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | FRA | ||
10 | RONDET Alexis | 2006 | 2:06:57 | 982 | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | FRA | ||
11 | PEYRE MITILLA Oscar | 2005 | 2:06:74 | 979 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | ||
12 | ERNOULD LE BRUN Judikaël | 2006 | 2:09:62 | 935 | ISTRES SPORT NATATION | FRA | ||
13 | IMBERT Mathis | 2005 | 2:09:90 | 930 | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | FRA | ||
14 | JOUVE Alexandre | 2005 | 2:11:91 | 900 | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | FRA | ||
15 | BRUGOT Ernest | 2006 | 2:11:94 | 900 | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | FRA | ||
16 | SILVESTRE Nathan | 2007 | 2:12:29 | 894 | FOS-SUR-MER NATATION | FRA | ||
17 | ROUSSEAU Johan | 2005 | 2:12:43 | 892 | ISTRES SPORT NATATION | FRA | ||
18 | RODIER Maxence | 2007 | 2:13:30 | 879 | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | FRA | ||
19 | PAPA Quentin | 2005 | 2:13:55 | 876 | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | FRA | ||
20 | DELMONT Noah | 2007 | 2:15:37 | 849 | MARTIGUES NATATION | FRA | ||
21 | GIORDANO Raphaêl | 2007 | 2:17:61 | 817 | MARTIGUES NATATION | FRA | ||
22 | MARTINEZ Victor | 2006 | 2:17:68 | 816 | CN LE PUY-STE-REPARADE | FRA | ||
23 | VIEMARI Enzo | 2004 | 2:18:53 | 803 | DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU | FRA | ||
24 | BALLUL Noa | 2006 | 2:19:02 | 797 | ISTRES SPORT NATATION | FRA | ||
25 | ESPOSITO Rémi | 2007 | 2:19:51 | 790 | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | FRA | ||
26 | ROUSSEAU Noah | 2007 | 2:19:65 | 788 | ISTRES SPORT NATATION | FRA | ||
27 | FIGUEROA Luca | 2007 | 2:22:65 | 746 | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | FRA | ||
28 | BIELATOWICZ Goran | 2006 | 2:26:53 | 694 | ISTRES SPORT NATATION | FRA | ||
29 | DELEUZE Damien | 2007 | 2:29:46 | 656 | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | FRA | ||
30 | SOULET-GAZAN Raphael | 2003 | 2:29:73 | 653 | CSM MARSEILLE | FRA |