Meeting Régional Open Région Sud - 50 m
Compétition Régionale
NICE (FRA)
Du Samedi 04 Mars 2023 au Dimanche 05 Mars 2023
Bassin de 50m
200 Nage Libre Dames
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | VIACAVA Giulia | 2006 | 2:05:41 | 1201 | AS MONACO NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | RAY Lea | 2008 | 2:09:07 | 1143 | CNS VALLAURIS | FRA | ||
3 | GELFMANN Soizic | 2001 | 2:09:37 | 1139 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | ||
4 | CURCAN Alexandra-Roxana | 2005 | 2:10:45 | 1122 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | ||
5 | LE MAIGAT-LECOU Esther | 2007 | 2:10:55 | 1121 | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | FRA | ||
6 | MAHMOUDI Inès | 2007 | 2:11:90 | 1100 | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | FRA | ||
7 | CLAUDIC Malaïka | 2008 | 2:12:61 | 1089 | MARTIGUES NATATION | FRA | ||
8 | NECTOUX Marine | 2004 | 2:13:35 | 1078 | SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION | FRA | ||
9 | NENIN CARRASCO Kelly | 2008 | 2:13:77 | 1071 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | ||
10 | GRANGEON Lucille | 2008 | 2:14:86 | 1055 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | ||
11 | MARONNIER Margaux | 1992 | 2:17:09 | 1022 | NICE LA SEMEUSE | FRA | ||
12 | POLETTI Maria-Francesca | 2008 | 2:17:69 | 1013 | G.F.C AJACCIO | FRA | ||
13 | CHEFDOR Anne-Louise | 1999 | 2:17:98 | 1009 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | ||
14 | CAVERNE Maïli | 2007 | 2:19:00 | 994 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | ||
15 | GARCIN Liléa | 2009 | 2:19:23 | 991 | CN GAP | FRA | ||
16 | LORIEDO Vanina | 2007 | 2:19:27 | 990 | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | FRA | ||
17 | COUDRAY Manon | 2006 | 2:19:52 | 987 | ASPTT MARSEILLE | FRA | ||
18 | LACARRERE Louane | 2009 | 2:19:74 | 983 | EP MANOSQUE | FRA | ||
19 | LELIEVRE Lilou | 2009 | 2:20:57 | 971 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | ||
20 | GRECH Thais | 2007 | 2:20:58 | 971 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | ||
21 | GARCIA Romane | 2006 | 2:20:59 | 971 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | ||
22 | ARCHAMBAULT Océane | 2009 | 2:21:16 | 963 | AS MONACO NATATION | FRA | ||
23 | CANO Marilou | 2007 | 2:21:85 | 953 | CN LA CIOTAT | FRA | ||
24 | ALBEROLA Candice | 2009 | 2:22:14 | 949 | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | FRA | ||
25 | SCHEER Anaëlle | 2010 | 2:22:99 | 937 | STADE ST-LAURENT-DU-VAR NAT | FRA | ||
26 | BELARIBI Maya | 2008 | 2:24:29 | 919 | AS MONACO NATATION | FRA | ||
27 | BRETT Lauren | 2006 | 2:24:53 | 915 | AS MONACO NATATION | FRA | ||
28 | GIUDICELLI Chiara | 2010 | 2:25:57 | 901 | CN CANNES | FRA | ||
29 | DARRIGADE Mila | 2008 | 2:25:59 | 901 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | ||
30 | DELEPOULLE Olivia | 2007 | 2:26:16 | 893 | ASPTT MARSEILLE | FRA | ||
31 | NECHNICHE Batoul | 2009 | 2:27:39 | 876 | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | FRA | ||
32 | RIOLLAND Claire | 2008 | 2:27:58 | 874 | EP MANOSQUE | FRA | ||
33 | CALLEA Alissia | 2008 | 2:28:99 | 854 | AS MONACO NATATION | FRA | ||
34 | DERVILLERS Rose | 2008 | 2:29:15 | 852 | AS CACHALOTS SIX-FOURS | FRA | ||
35 | BRUGOT Hortense | 2009 | 2:30:57 | 833 | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | FRA | ||
36 | GUZAITE Ema | 2002 | 2:31:64 | 819 | NC BOUC-BEL-AIR | FRA | ||
37 | GERARD Thalia | 2009 | 2:31:64 | 819 | NICE LA SEMEUSE | FRA | ||
38 | HEDAHDIA TATTEGRAIN Julie | 2009 | 2:31:70 | 818 | EP MANOSQUE | FRA | ||
39 | DYBING Maïna | 2006 | 2:31:93 | 815 | ASPTT MARSEILLE | FRA | ||
40 | BENNARI Sofia | 2009 | 2:32:71 | 805 | STADE ST-LAURENT-DU-VAR NAT | FRA | ||
41 | GODARD Iléna | 2009 | 2:32:94 | 802 | CN AVIGNON | FRA | ||
42 | ROUGGAH Assia | 2008 | 2:33:26 | 798 | CN ORANGE | FRA | ||
43 | PIETTE Theodora | 2008 | 2:33:56 | 794 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | ||
44 | LUCET Line | 2009 | 2:34:78 | 778 | ASPTT MARSEILLE | FRA | ||
45 | RUSALEM Chloé | 2008 | 2:35:10 | 774 | ASPTT TOULON | FRA | ||
46 | GRAIET Sahar | 2008 | 2:36:53 | 756 | CN CARPENTRAS | FRA | ||
47 | NECHNICHE Meriem | 2009 | 2:37:70 | 741 | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | FRA | ||
48 | CAVALLO Maya | 2009 | 2:43:02 | 676 | CN LE PUY-STE-REPARADE | FRA | ||
49 | COUSTON Eva | 2010 | 2:43:88 | 666 | USN VEDENE | FRA | ||
50 | KREMPF Lucille | 2009 | 2:45:75 | 644 | ASPTT TOULON | FRA | ||
51 | MATHEY Charline | 2009 | 2:46:08 | 640 | AC HYÈRES | FRA | ||
52 | TANASA Adriana | 2009 | 2:47:42 | 624 | ASPTT TOULON | FRA |