Meeting Midi-Pyrénées
Compétition Nationale
TOULOUSE
Du Vendredi 21 Fevrier 2014 au Dimanche 23 Fevrier 2014
Bassin de 50m
50 Nage Libre Dames
Finale A
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HAAG Lauriane | 1994 | 0:27:04 | 1242 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
2 | MAHIEU Pauline | 1999 | 0:27:15 | 1235 | US ST-ANDRÉ | FRA | ||
3 | JACOLIN Aurore | 1997 | 0:27:56 | 1207 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
4 | SAMOUILHAN Elodie | 1990 | 0:27:84 | 1189 | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | FRA | ||
5 | LACAVALERIE Tiphaine | 2000 | 0:27:93 | 1183 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
6 | BEGUE Alys | 1997 | 0:27:93 | 1183 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
7 | THIBAULT Laura | 1994 | 0:28:28 | 1160 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
8 | FERON Laura | 1991 | 0:28:34 | 1156 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
9 | SCORDIA Mélina | 1997 | 0:28:38 | 1154 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | ||
10 | ROSSINI Chloé | 1998 | 0:28:53 | 1144 | ALBI SPORTS AQUATIQUES | FRA | ||
11 | NORMAND Lisa | 1996 | 0:28:57 | 1141 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | ||
12 | BETEILLE Elisa | 1997 | 0:28:61 | 1139 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
13 | DE GASPERI Chloé | 1998 | 0:28:62 | 1138 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
14 | RODRIGUEZ Anaïs | 1996 | 0:28:64 | 1137 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | ||
15 | ALBERT Pauline | 1997 | 0:28:78 | 1128 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA | ||
16 | GALLEGO Solène | 1995 | 0:28:87 | 1122 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
17 | JAOUEN Romane | 1997 | 0:28:95 | 1117 | CN BREST | FRA | ||
18 | SANDRIN Mélanie | 1996 | 0:29:04 | 1111 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA | ||
19 | MIEULET Philippine | 1999 | 0:29:05 | 1111 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | ||
20 | MAITROT Anaëlle | 1999 | 0:29:07 | 1109 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
21 | HENRAS-MAROUF Alix | 2001 | 0:29:36 | 1091 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
22 | FOUQUET Margot | 1999 | 0:29:46 | 1085 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
23 | CARO Emma | 2000 | 0:29:70 | 1070 | CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | FRA | ||
24 | KHOURY Alexia | 1999 | 0:29:73 | 1068 | LIBAN | LIB |
Finale B
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CAZABAT Laura | 2000 | 0:28:85 | 1123 | DAUPHINS BAGNÈRES-DE-BIGORRE | FRA | ||
2 | LACAN Margot | 1999 | 0:29:07 | 1109 | ALBI SPORTS AQUATIQUES | FRA | ||
3 | DORNIC Morgane | 1998 | 0:29:09 | 1108 | CN MORLAIX | FRA | ||
4 | OLIVEIRA SANTOS Marlène | 1998 | 0:29:28 | 1096 | CN AUCH | FRA | ||
5 | VAN ANDRINGA Margot | 2000 | 0:29:39 | 1089 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
6 | BRIAN Léa | 1998 | 0:29:44 | 1086 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | ||
7 | STAMMLER Eva | 1998 | 0:29:44 | 1086 | ALBI SPORTS AQUATIQUES | FRA | ||
8 | SAINT GILLES Tiphaine | 1997 | 0:29:66 | 1072 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | ||
9 | MATHIEU Pauline | 1999 | 0:29:73 | 1068 | US COLOMIERS NATATION | FRA | ||
10 | BOYER Loriane | 1998 | 0:29:73 | 1068 | AC TRÈBES | FRA | ||
11 | BETEILLE Celia | 2000 | 0:29:74 | 1067 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
12 | CAUSSADE Léna | 1997 | 0:29:76 | 1066 | LOURDES NATATION | FRA | ||
13 | SCHMIDT Zoe | 1999 | 0:29:94 | 1055 | SPORTING CLUB GRAULHET | FRA | ||
14 | DOUZIECH Typhanie | 1999 | 0:29:95 | 1054 | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | FRA | ||
15 | DRESSAYRE Laura | 1999 | 0:30:02 | 1050 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | ||
16 | VAYSSADE Anna | 1998 | 0:30:26 | 1035 | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | FRA |
Finale C
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MATTENBERGER Manon | 1999 | 0:30:00 | 1051 | AVENIR MURET NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | CANTALLOUBE Victorine | 2000 | 0:30:01 | 1050 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
3 | BURYCZ Laura | 2000 | 0:30:04 | 1049 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | ||
4 | RAHAL Sara | 1999 | 0:30:27 | 1034 | CN CUGNAUX | FRA | ||
5 | DORCIER Gwenola | 2000 | 0:30:41 | 1026 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | ||
6 | THOMIERES Julie | 2000 | 0:30:47 | 1022 | CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | FRA | ||
7 | GUALANDRIS Agathe | 1999 | 0:30:60 | 1014 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
8 | TARROUX Zoé | 2000 | 0:30:91 | 996 | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | FRA |
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MAHIEU Pauline | 1999 | 0:27:36 | 1221 | US ST-ANDRÉ | FRA | ||
2 | HAAG Lauriane | 1994 | 0:27:54 | 1209 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
3 | BEGUE Alys | 1997 | 0:28:01 | 1178 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
4 | SAMOUILHAN Elodie | 1990 | 0:28:08 | 1173 | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | FRA | ||
5 | LACAVALERIE Tiphaine | 2000 | 0:28:09 | 1172 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
6 | FERON Laura | 1991 | 0:28:13 | 1170 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
7 | JACOLIN Aurore | 1997 | 0:28:28 | 1160 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
8 | THIBAULT Laura | 1994 | 0:28:45 | 1149 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
9 | NORMAND Lisa | 1996 | 0:28:60 | 1139 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | ||
10 | SCORDIA Mélina | 1997 | 0:28:75 | 1130 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | ||
11 | ROSSINI Chloé | 1998 | 0:28:81 | 1126 | ALBI SPORTS AQUATIQUES | FRA | ||
12 | DE GASPERI Chloé | 1998 | 0:28:88 | 1121 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
13 | RODRIGUEZ Anaïs | 1996 | 0:28:90 | 1120 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | ||
14 | BETEILLE Elisa | 1997 | 0:28:92 | 1119 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
15 | JAOUEN Romane | 1997 | 0:28:99 | 1114 | CN BREST | FRA | ||
16 | BAESEL Maëlle | 1999 | 0:29:00 | 1114 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
17 | MIEULET Philippine | 1999 | 0:29:09 | 1108 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | ||
18 | ALBERT Pauline | 1997 | 0:29:12 | 1106 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA | ||
19 | BRIAN Léa | 1998 | 0:29:13 | 1105 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | ||
20 | SANDRIN Mélanie | 1996 | 0:29:14 | 1105 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA | ||
21 | STAMMLER Eva | 1998 | 0:29:19 | 1102 | ALBI SPORTS AQUATIQUES | FRA | ||
22 | OLIVEIRA SANTOS Marlène | 1998 | 0:29:21 | 1100 | CN AUCH | FRA | ||
23 | KHOURY Alexia | 1999 | 0:29:27 | 1097 | LIBAN | LIB | ||
24 | DORNIC Morgane | 1998 | 0:29:32 | 1093 | CN MORLAIX | FRA | ||
25 | HENRAS-MAROUF Alix | 2001 | 0:29:33 | 1093 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
26 | MAITROT Anaëlle | 1999 | 0:29:35 | 1092 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
27 | CARO Emma | 2000 | 0:29:36 | 1091 | CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | FRA | ||
28 | GALLEGO Solène | 1995 | 0:29:38 | 1090 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
29 | FOUQUET Margot | 1999 | 0:29:46 | 1085 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
30 | CAZABAT Laura | 2000 | 0:29:49 | 1083 | DAUPHINS BAGNÈRES-DE-BIGORRE | FRA | ||
31 | MOREL Emma | 1996 | 0:29:52 | 1081 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
32 | SAINT GILLES Tiphaine | 1997 | 0:29:55 | 1079 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | ||
33 | BOYER Loriane | 1998 | 0:29:55 | 1079 | AC TRÈBES | FRA | ||
34 | DUMONT Anabelle | 1994 | 0:29:58 | 1077 | CN AUCH | FRA | ||
35 | VAN ANDRINGA Margot | 2000 | 0:29:61 | 1075 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
36 | CAUSSADE Léna | 1997 | 0:29:61 | 1075 | LOURDES NATATION | FRA | ||
37 | LACAN Margot | 1999 | 0:29:61 | 1075 | ALBI SPORTS AQUATIQUES | FRA | ||
38 | SCHMIDT Zoe | 1999 | 0:29:69 | 1070 | SPORTING CLUB GRAULHET | FRA | ||
39 | BETEILLE Celia | 2000 | 0:29:75 | 1067 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
40 | MAGNE Soa | 1996 | 0:29:85 | 1060 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | ||
41 | DOUZIECH Typhanie | 1999 | 0:29:89 | 1058 | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | FRA | ||
42 | VAYSSADE Anna | 1998 | 0:29:90 | 1057 | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | FRA | ||
43 | DRESSAYRE Laura | 1999 | 0:29:92 | 1056 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | ||
44 | FERNANDEZ Marie | 1998 | 0:29:95 | 1054 | CN CUGNAUX | FRA | ||
45 | MATHIEU Pauline | 1999 | 0:29:97 | 1053 | US COLOMIERS NATATION | FRA | ||
46 | INIZAN Estelle | 1998 | 0:30:00 | 1051 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
47 | RAILO Léa | 1997 | 0:30:04 | 1049 | CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | FRA | ||
48 | ARGUEL Cloé | 1998 | 0:30:08 | 1046 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | ||
49 | SIGNORET Claire | 1996 | 0:30:09 | 1045 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | ||
50 | LANET Mélanie | 1996 | 0:30:11 | 1044 | AVENIR MURET NATATION | FRA | ||
51 | ROUQUIE Laura | 1997 | 0:30:12 | 1044 | US COLOMIERS NATATION | FRA | ||
52 | NYPELS Chloé | 2000 | 0:30:13 | 1043 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | ||
53 | PABOIS Manon | 1995 | 0:30:14 | 1042 | CAHORS NATATION | FRA | ||
54 | DEVAUD Louise | 1995 | 0:30:27 | 1034 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
55 | CARPENTIER Léa | 1998 | 0:30:31 | 1032 | E.P SEMEAC TARBES NAT | FRA | ||
56 | MARIS Léa | 1992 | 0:30:36 | 1029 | US COLOMIERS NATATION | FRA | ||
57 | BURYCZ Laura | 2000 | 0:30:37 | 1028 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | ||
58 | CANTALLOUBE Victorine | 2000 | 0:30:38 | 1028 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
59 | LASSAUVETAT Lise | 1998 | 0:30:39 | 1027 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | ||
60 | DELTOUR Emma | 1999 | 0:30:43 | 1025 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | ||
61 | ANDRIEU Emmanuelle | 1996 | 0:30:44 | 1024 | CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | FRA | ||
62 | DORCIER Gwenola | 2000 | 0:30:46 | 1023 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | ||
63 | TARROUX Zoé | 2000 | 0:30:48 | 1022 | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | FRA | ||
64 | DOUZIECH Manon | 1998 | 0:30:55 | 1017 | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | FRA | ||
65 | FONS Pauline | 1997 | 0:30:56 | 1017 | US COLOMIERS NATATION | FRA | ||
66 | MATTENBERGER Manon | 1999 | 0:30:60 | 1014 | AVENIR MURET NATATION | FRA | ||
67 | BOUTELOUP Pauline | 1998 | 0:30:70 | 1008 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | ||
68 | GUALANDRIS Agathe | 1999 | 0:30:72 | 1007 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
69 | PICARD Marion | 1998 | 0:30:75 | 1005 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
70 | THOMIERES Julie | 2000 | 0:30:78 | 1003 | CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | FRA | ||
71 | GOSNET Mona | 1997 | 0:30:82 | 1001 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
72 | BERIOU Maëlle | 1994 | 0:30:84 | 1000 | CN BALMA | FRA | ||
73 | DAVID Johanna | 1998 | 0:30:85 | 999 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | ||
74 | RAHAL Sara | 1999 | 0:30:86 | 999 | CN CUGNAUX | FRA | ||
75 | MOULEY Sabrina | 1999 | 0:30:88 | 997 | US COLOMIERS NATATION | FRA | ||
76 | ALVES Emma | 1999 | 0:30:93 | 994 | CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | FRA | ||
77 | DASTUGUES Alexia | 2000 | 0:30:93 | 994 | SPORTING CLUB GRAULHET | FRA | ||
78 | LARRIBEAU Léa | 1998 | 0:30:94 | 994 | CN RAMONVILLE | FRA | ||
79 | MARRE Marion | 1999 | 0:30:94 | 994 | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | FRA | ||
80 | BRAHIMI Odessa | 1992 | 0:30:94 | 994 | CN BALMA | FRA | ||
81 | RAMON Mae | 2000 | 0:30:96 | 993 | SAVERDUN PYRÉNÉES NATATION | FRA | ||
82 | HAVION Hanae | 1999 | 0:30:96 | 993 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
83 | PAILHE Aléxia | 1998 | 0:31:01 | 990 | CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | FRA | ||
84 | ASTIER Justine | 1997 | 0:31:04 | 988 | E.P SEMEAC TARBES NAT | FRA | ||
85 | PERAGIN Lise | 1998 | 0:31:10 | 984 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
86 | BROUSSE Eva | 1998 | 0:31:13 | 982 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | ||
87 | KUNTZ Alice | 1997 | 0:31:17 | 980 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
88 | MOREIRA Elisa | 1999 | 0:31:21 | 978 | CN BALMA | FRA | ||
89 | ROYO Nina | 1999 | 0:31:25 | 975 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
90 | VAISSETTE Laurie | 2000 | 0:31:27 | 974 | CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | FRA | ||
91 | GONDAL Lola | 1998 | 0:31:36 | 969 | AVENIR MURET NATATION | FRA | ||
92 | DOHERTY Lucy | 1997 | 0:31:41 | 966 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
93 | FERRER Marine | 1996 | 0:31:46 | 963 | CN AUCH | FRA | ||
94 | ROUTELOUS Célia | 2000 | 0:31:50 | 960 | SPORTING CLUB GRAULHET | FRA | ||
95 | OUDIN Embre | 2000 | 0:31:53 | 959 | CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | FRA | ||
96 | TON THAT Jade | 1998 | 0:31:53 | 959 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
97 | PRIOU Gwladys | 1999 | 0:31:60 | 954 | LAVAUR NATATION 81 | FRA | ||
98 | CAUSSADE Sarah | 2000 | 0:31:63 | 953 | LOURDES NATATION | FRA | ||
99 | ALBERT Marilyn | 1994 | 0:31:64 | 952 | GAILLAC NATATION | FRA | ||
100 | MAHEUX Marie | 1996 | 0:31:67 | 950 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
101 | DELFOSSE Eloise | 1999 | 0:31:69 | 949 | CN CUGNAUX | FRA | ||
102 | POCHAT Ines | 2000 | 0:31:72 | 947 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | ||
103 | ROMEU Justine | 2000 | 0:31:85 | 940 | CN PAMIERS | FRA | ||
104 | LE GAL Ambre | 2000 | 0:31:89 | 937 | LAVAUR NATATION 81 | FRA | ||
105 | GUIRAUD Camille | 1999 | 0:31:90 | 937 | SPORTING CLUB GRAULHET | FRA | ||
106 | DEYMIE Ena | 2000 | 0:31:92 | 936 | GAILLAC NATATION | FRA | ||
107 | PEREIRA Candice | 1999 | 0:32:00 | 931 | CAPO CSL RVI LIMOGES NATATION | FRA | ||
108 | ACHERITOGARAY Enora | 1997 | 0:32:00 | 931 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
109 | BLANC Alisea | 2000 | 0:32:01 | 930 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | ||
110 | LE-SANT Jeanne | 1998 | 0:32:01 | 930 | GRAVELINES NATATION | FRA | ||
111 | LAVAGNE Camille | 1998 | 0:32:03 | 929 | SCN BLAGNAC | FRA | ||
112 | CAVACECE Coralie | 2000 | 0:32:10 | 925 | SAVERDUN PYRÉNÉES NATATION | FRA | ||
113 | BEAUCOUESTE Lea | 1998 | 0:32:11 | 925 | LOURDES NATATION | FRA | ||
114 | LAGARD Lucie | 2000 | 0:32:13 | 923 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | ||
115 | D'HAUTEFEUILLE Hermine | 1997 | 0:32:14 | 923 | CN BALMA | FRA | ||
116 | AYACHE Sabrina | 2000 | 0:32:17 | 921 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | ||
117 | OURLIAC Mathilde | 1995 | 0:32:21 | 919 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | ||
118 | BARBOT Célia | 2000 | 0:32:22 | 918 | LAVAUR NATATION 81 | FRA | ||
119 | ZORGUI Dorra | 1999 | 0:32:24 | 917 | AVENIR MURET NATATION | FRA | ||
120 | CHENELLE Laura | 1998 | 0:32:26 | 916 | AVENIR MURET NATATION | FRA | ||
121 | LANGLET Maureen | 1998 | 0:32:33 | 912 | GRAVELINES NATATION | FRA | ||
122 | PORTE Laure | 1999 | 0:32:36 | 910 | CN LANNEMEZAN | FRA | ||
123 | DEGIOVANNI Eloïse | 1998 | 0:32:36 | 910 | SAVERDUN PYRÉNÉES NATATION | FRA | ||
124 | MAS Jessica | 1999 | 0:32:38 | 909 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
125 | AULAS Amandine | 1998 | 0:32:38 | 909 | CN AUCH | FRA | ||
126 | BOUSQUET Justine | 1999 | 0:32:39 | 908 | US COLOMIERS NATATION | FRA | ||
127 | BUHAIANU Madalina | 1999 | 0:32:40 | 908 | CN PAMIERS | FRA | ||
128 | BOULEGUE Celia | 1997 | 0:32:49 | 903 | US COLOMIERS NATATION | FRA | ||
129 | KAICI Inès | 2000 | 0:32:65 | 894 | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | FRA | ||
130 | SAINT VITEUX Lilou | 2000 | 0:32:84 | 883 | AVENIR MURET NATATION | FRA | ||
131 | CARRERE Lea | 2000 | 0:32:97 | 875 | DAUPHINS BAGNÈRES-DE-BIGORRE | FRA | ||
132 | GINESTET Coralie | 1995 | 0:33:20 | 863 | CN VILLEFRANCHE-DE-ROUERGUE | FRA | ||
133 | CASERO Sarah | 1998 | 0:33:24 | 860 | CAHORS NATATION | FRA | ||
134 | BOUTELOUP Constance | 2000 | 0:33:25 | 860 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | ||
135 | ROZIERE Chloé | 2000 | 0:33:25 | 860 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | ||
136 | EVANS Charlotte | 2000 | 0:33:27 | 859 | DAUPHINS BAGNÈRES-DE-BIGORRE | FRA | ||
137 | PAU Laura | 1998 | 0:33:29 | 858 | SPORTING CLUB GRAULHET | FRA | ||
138 | PERRIN Charlotte | 2000 | 0:33:31 | 856 | CN PORTET-SUR-GARONNE | FRA | ||
139 | HUMILIÈRE Audrey | 1999 | 0:33:39 | 852 | CN CAPDENAC | FRA | ||
140 | MORIN LEMOINE Heloise | 2000 | 0:33:39 | 852 | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | FRA | ||
141 | LEBURLU Clementine | 2000 | 0:33:41 | 851 | CN PORTET-SUR-GARONNE | FRA | ||
142 | EL BITAR Julie | 1998 | 0:33:46 | 848 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | ||
143 | VIGNON Solène | 1996 | 0:33:50 | 846 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
144 | BARBE Estelle | 2000 | 0:34:23 | 806 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | ||
145 | FROMENT Marine | 1998 | 0:34:31 | 802 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | ||
146 | VALENTIN Marlène | 2000 | 0:34:98 | 766 | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | FRA |