Meeting Midi-Pyrénées
Compétition Nationale
TOULOUSE
Du Vendredi 21 Fevrier 2014 au Dimanche 23 Fevrier 2014
Bassin de 50m
100 Brasse Dames
Finale A
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GALLEGO Solène | 1995 | 1:12:59 | 1255 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
2 | SAINT GILLES Tiphaine | 1997 | 1:14:80 | 1200 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | ||
3 | GUERMONPREZ Eve-Marie | 1993 | 1:15:90 | 1173 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
4 | BRUNEL Marion | 1996 | 1:17:43 | 1136 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
5 | WALTZING Aurélie | 1993 | 1:17:51 | 1134 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
6 | GARRIGUES Eva | 1994 | 1:17:94 | 1124 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
7 | MATRAT Clotilde | 1997 | 1:18:36 | 1114 | FOS-SUR-MER NATATION | FRA | ||
8 | DRHOUIN Emma | 1999 | 1:18:74 | 1105 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
9 | LACAVALERIE Tiphaine | 2000 | 1:19:18 | 1094 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
10 | FOUQUET Margot | 1999 | 1:19:40 | 1089 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
11 | LASSERRE Elsa | 2000 | 1:19:47 | 1087 | CN CUGNAUX | FRA | ||
12 | HENAULT-MENESGUEN Adèle | 1998 | 1:20:27 | 1069 | CN BREST | FRA | ||
13 | STYLIANOS Alicia | 2000 | 1:20:44 | 1065 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | ||
14 | ABDELJELIL Chloé | 1999 | 1:20:55 | 1062 | AC TRÈBES | FRA | ||
15 | DELOUES Julia | 2001 | 1:20:73 | 1058 | AVENIR MURET NATATION | FRA | ||
16 | ROS Axelle | 1996 | 1:20:81 | 1056 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
17 | DELBOS Lucie | 1986 | 1:21:27 | 1046 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
18 | CARRERE Lea | 2000 | 1:21:53 | 1040 | DAUPHINS BAGNÈRES-DE-BIGORRE | FRA | ||
19 | STRAUB Mélina | 1996 | 1:22:25 | 1023 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
20 | DESPOUX Eve | 1998 | 1:22:36 | 1021 | CAHORS NATATION | FRA | ||
21 | PAILLARSE Fiona | 1998 | 1:23:15 | 1003 | AVENIR MURET NATATION | FRA | ||
22 | CASTERAN Marie | 1997 | 1:24:17 | 980 | E.P SEMEAC TARBES NAT | FRA | ||
23 | AUBAN Sara | 1998 | 1:24:57 | 971 | AVENIR MURET NATATION | FRA | ||
24 | MAZEAU Emma | 1997 | 1:24:82 | 965 | CAPO CSL RVI LIMOGES NATATION | FRA |
Finale B
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CRUZ Alice | 1999 | 1:20:14 | 1072 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | ||
2 | GUTZEIT Lilie | 1999 | 1:23:95 | 985 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
3 | PEREIRA Candice | 1999 | 1:24:42 | 974 | CAPO CSL RVI LIMOGES NATATION | FRA | ||
4 | SEGUIER Marie | 1999 | 1:24:72 | 968 | CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | FRA | ||
5 | RODRIGUEZ Morgane | 2000 | 1:24:84 | 965 | AVENIR MURET NATATION | FRA | ||
6 | MATHIEU Julie | 1999 | 1:24:91 | 963 | US COLOMIERS NATATION | FRA | ||
7 | CASSIGNOL Oceane | 2000 | 1:26:86 | 921 | C.N BEZIERS MEDITERRANEE | FRA |
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GALLEGO Solène | 1995 | 1:14:03 | 1219 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
2 | SAINT GILLES Tiphaine | 1997 | 1:14:91 | 1197 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | ||
3 | GUERMONPREZ Eve-Marie | 1993 | 1:16:59 | 1156 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
4 | GARRIGUES Eva | 1994 | 1:17:37 | 1137 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
5 | DRHOUIN Emma | 1999 | 1:17:72 | 1129 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
6 | WALTZING Aurélie | 1993 | 1:17:98 | 1123 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
7 | BRUNEL Marion | 1996 | 1:18:67 | 1106 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
8 | MATRAT Clotilde | 1997 | 1:19:25 | 1093 | FOS-SUR-MER NATATION | FRA | ||
9 | STYLIANOS Alicia | 2000 | 1:19:49 | 1087 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | ||
10 | ROS Axelle | 1996 | 1:19:84 | 1079 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
11 | LACAVALERIE Tiphaine | 2000 | 1:19:91 | 1077 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
12 | FOUQUET Margot | 1999 | 1:20:43 | 1065 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
13 | LASSERRE Elsa | 2000 | 1:20:61 | 1061 | CN CUGNAUX | FRA | ||
14 | DELBOS Lucie | 1986 | 1:20:79 | 1057 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
15 | HENAULT-MENESGUEN Adèle | 1998 | 1:21:05 | 1051 | CN BREST | FRA | ||
16 | DELOUES Julia | 2001 | 1:21:34 | 1044 | AVENIR MURET NATATION | FRA | ||
17 | AUBAN Sara | 1998 | 1:21:81 | 1033 | AVENIR MURET NATATION | FRA | ||
18 | CARRERE Lea | 2000 | 1:21:85 | 1032 | DAUPHINS BAGNÈRES-DE-BIGORRE | FRA | ||
19 | ABDELJELIL Chloé | 1999 | 1:21:94 | 1030 | AC TRÈBES | FRA | ||
20 | CRUZ Alice | 1999 | 1:21:95 | 1030 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | ||
21 | DESPOUX Eve | 1998 | 1:22:56 | 1016 | CAHORS NATATION | FRA | ||
22 | STRAUB Mélina | 1996 | 1:22:69 | 1013 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
23 | MAZEAU Emma | 1997 | 1:23:58 | 993 | CAPO CSL RVI LIMOGES NATATION | FRA | ||
24 | BRAHIMI Odessa | 1992 | 1:23:69 | 991 | CN BALMA | FRA | ||
25 | SANDRIN Mélanie | 1996 | 1:23:80 | 988 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA | ||
26 | MATHIEU Julie | 1999 | 1:24:09 | 982 | US COLOMIERS NATATION | FRA | ||
27 | PAILLARSE Fiona | 1998 | 1:24:57 | 971 | AVENIR MURET NATATION | FRA | ||
28 | CASTERAN Marie | 1997 | 1:24:63 | 970 | E.P SEMEAC TARBES NAT | FRA | ||
29 | SEGUIER Marie | 1999 | 1:24:84 | 965 | CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | FRA | ||
30 | PEREIRA Candice | 1999 | 1:24:86 | 964 | CAPO CSL RVI LIMOGES NATATION | FRA | ||
31 | RODRIGUEZ Morgane | 2000 | 1:25:51 | 950 | AVENIR MURET NATATION | FRA | ||
32 | GUTZEIT Lilie | 1999 | 1:25:70 | 946 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
33 | BOUDINOT Blandine | 1997 | 1:25:91 | 941 | CN CASTELNAUDARY | FRA | ||
34 | SOLERE Laurine | 1998 | 1:26:00 | 939 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA | ||
35 | CASSIGNOL Oceane | 2000 | 1:26:82 | 922 | C.N BEZIERS MEDITERRANEE | FRA | ||
36 | VERNOST Laetitia | 1990 | 1:27:51 | 907 | TOULOUSE ATHLETIC CLUB | FRA | ||
37 | LAMINE Pauline | 2000 | 1:28:09 | 894 | AVENIR MURET NATATION | FRA | ||
38 | FRAAS Julie | 1996 | 1:28:57 | 884 | CAHORS NATATION | FRA | ||
39 | MOULEY Sabrina | 1999 | 1:28:68 | 882 | US COLOMIERS NATATION | FRA | ||
40 | ROMEU Justine | 2000 | 1:28:76 | 880 | CN PAMIERS | FRA | ||
41 | TRIQUET Louhann | 2000 | 1:29:17 | 871 | CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | FRA | ||
42 | MARTOREL Camille | 2000 | 1:29:63 | 862 | SPORTING CLUB GRAULHET | FRA | ||
43 | RAGONNEAU Axelle | 2001 | 1:29:70 | 860 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | ||
44 | CECILIOT Clotilde | 2000 | 1:29:93 | 856 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | ||
45 | D'HAUTEFEUILLE Hermine | 1997 | 1:30:27 | 848 | CN BALMA | FRA | ||
46 | ALBERT Marilyn | 1994 | 1:30:42 | 845 | GAILLAC NATATION | FRA | ||
47 | MOREIRA Elisa | 1999 | 1:30:64 | 841 | CN BALMA | FRA | ||
48 | VALENTIN Marlène | 2000 | 1:32:03 | 812 | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | FRA | ||
49 | DASTUGUES Alexia | 2000 | 1:32:64 | 800 | SPORTING CLUB GRAULHET | FRA | ||
50 | PERRIN Charlotte | 2000 | 1:34:66 | 760 | CN PORTET-SUR-GARONNE | FRA | ||
51 | JARGEAC Romane | 2000 | 1:35:91 | 735 | GAILLAC NATATION | FRA | ||
52 | VIGNON Solène | 1996 | 1:36:44 | 725 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA |