Meeting Midi-Pyrénées
Compétition Nationale
TOULOUSE
Du Vendredi 21 Fevrier 2014 au Dimanche 23 Fevrier 2014
Bassin de 50m
50 Papillon Dames
Finale A
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SCORDIA Mélina | 1997 | 0:29:05 | 1231 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | ||
2 | MOREL Emma | 1996 | 0:29:15 | 1225 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
3 | HAAG Lauriane | 1994 | 0:29:18 | 1224 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
4 | FERON Laura | 1991 | 0:29:72 | 1191 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
5 | THIBAULT Laura | 1994 | 0:29:85 | 1184 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
6 | DATTLER Lucie | 1998 | 0:29:95 | 1178 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
7 | ROUQUIE Laura | 1997 | 0:30:34 | 1155 | US COLOMIERS NATATION | FRA | ||
8 | BEGUE Alys | 1997 | 0:30:35 | 1154 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
9 | MATRAT Clotilde | 1997 | 0:30:53 | 1144 | FOS-SUR-MER NATATION | FRA | ||
10 | RIALLAND Marion | 1997 | 0:30:80 | 1128 | AVENIR MURET NATATION | FRA | ||
11 | ROSSINI Chloé | 1998 | 0:30:85 | 1126 | ALBI SPORTS AQUATIQUES | FRA | ||
12 | BOUTELOUP Pauline | 1998 | 0:30:86 | 1125 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | ||
13 | RODRIGUEZ Anaïs | 1996 | 0:30:97 | 1119 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | ||
14 | DRHOUIN Emma | 1999 | 0:31:05 | 1114 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
15 | SUDDARDS Hollie | 1995 | 0:31:20 | 1105 | E.P SEMEAC TARBES NAT | FRA | ||
16 | LACAVALERIE Tiphaine | 2000 | 0:31:40 | 1094 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
17 | CLAVERIE Camille | 1994 | 0:31:63 | 1081 | E.P SEMEAC TARBES NAT | FRA | ||
18 | MAITROT Anaëlle | 1999 | 0:31:65 | 1080 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
19 | NORMAND Lisa | 1996 | 0:31:92 | 1065 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | ||
20 | CAZABAT Laura | 2000 | 0:32:35 | 1041 | DAUPHINS BAGNÈRES-DE-BIGORRE | FRA | ||
21 | MATHIEU Pauline | 1999 | 0:32:78 | 1017 | US COLOMIERS NATATION | FRA | ||
22 | MOREIRA Elisa | 1999 | 0:33:06 | 1002 | CN BALMA | FRA | ||
23 | ZORGUI Dorra | 1999 | 0:33:25 | 992 | AVENIR MURET NATATION | FRA | ||
24 | BETEILLE Celia | 2000 | 0:33:25 | 992 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA |
Finale B
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | JOUVE Lise | 1998 | 0:31:10 | 1111 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | BRIAN Léa | 1998 | 0:31:11 | 1111 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | ||
3 | MALLET Morgane | 1997 | 0:31:14 | 1109 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA | ||
4 | OLIVEIRA SANTOS Marlène | 1998 | 0:31:52 | 1087 | CN AUCH | FRA | ||
5 | SOLERE Laurine | 1998 | 0:32:66 | 1024 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA | ||
6 | PAILHE Aléxia | 1998 | 0:33:02 | 1004 | CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | FRA | ||
7 | ARGUEL Cloé | 1998 | 0:33:40 | 984 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | ||
8 | MATTENBERGER Manon | 1999 | 0:33:41 | 983 | AVENIR MURET NATATION | FRA | ||
9 | BLANC Alisea | 2000 | 0:33:45 | 981 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | ||
10 | LAGARD Lucie | 2000 | 0:33:68 | 969 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | ||
11 | THOMIERES Julie | 2000 | 0:33:98 | 953 | CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | FRA | ||
12 | GUALANDRIS Agathe | 1999 | 0:34:10 | 946 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
13 | DOMINATI Noa | 2000 | 0:34:14 | 944 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
14 | HENRAS-MAROUF Alix | 2001 | 0:34:18 | 942 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
15 | BUHAIANU Madalina | 1999 | 0:35:28 | 885 | CN PAMIERS | FRA |
Finale C
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MAS Jessica | 1999 | 0:34:20 | 941 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
2 | RAHAL Sara | 1999 | 0:34:33 | 934 | CN CUGNAUX | FRA | ||
3 | MOULEY Sabrina | 1999 | 0:34:85 | 907 | US COLOMIERS NATATION | FRA | ||
4 | BOUSQUET Justine | 1999 | 0:35:14 | 892 | US COLOMIERS NATATION | FRA | ||
5 | MORIN LEMOINE Heloise | 2000 | 0:35:30 | 884 | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | FRA | ||
6 | CAUSSADE Sarah | 2000 | 0:35:35 | 882 | LOURDES NATATION | FRA | ||
7 | MARTOREL Camille | 2000 | 0:35:67 | 865 | SPORTING CLUB GRAULHET | FRA |
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MOREL Emma | 1996 | 0:29:04 | 1232 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
2 | JAOUEN Romane | 1997 | 0:29:23 | 1221 | CN BREST | FRA | ||
3 | SCORDIA Mélina | 1997 | 0:29:43 | 1209 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | ||
4 | LARZUL Gwladys | 1998 | 0:29:52 | 1203 | CN BREST | FRA | ||
5 | THIBAULT Laura | 1994 | 0:30:18 | 1164 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
6 | DATTLER Lucie | 1998 | 0:30:24 | 1161 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
7 | AFCHAIN Suzanne | 1995 | 0:30:48 | 1147 | DUMBEA NATATION | FRA | ||
8 | MATRAT Clotilde | 1997 | 0:30:54 | 1143 | FOS-SUR-MER NATATION | FRA | ||
9 | ROUQUIE Laura | 1997 | 0:30:56 | 1142 | US COLOMIERS NATATION | FRA | ||
10 | HAAG Lauriane | 1994 | 0:30:67 | 1136 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
11 | BOUTELOUP Pauline | 1998 | 0:30:75 | 1131 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | ||
12 | BEGUE Alys | 1997 | 0:30:76 | 1131 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
13 | ROSSINI Chloé | 1998 | 0:30:86 | 1125 | ALBI SPORTS AQUATIQUES | FRA | ||
14 | RODRIGUEZ Anaïs | 1996 | 0:30:98 | 1118 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | ||
15 | FERON Laura | 1991 | 0:31:05 | 1114 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
16 | RIALLAND Marion | 1997 | 0:31:12 | 1110 | AVENIR MURET NATATION | FRA | ||
17 | SUDDARDS Hollie | 1995 | 0:31:17 | 1107 | E.P SEMEAC TARBES NAT | FRA | ||
18 | MALLET Morgane | 1997 | 0:31:18 | 1107 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA | ||
19 | NORMAND Lisa | 1996 | 0:31:57 | 1085 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | ||
20 | OLIVEIRA SANTOS Marlène | 1998 | 0:31:62 | 1082 | CN AUCH | FRA | ||
21 | CLAVERIE Camille | 1994 | 0:31:67 | 1079 | E.P SEMEAC TARBES NAT | FRA | ||
22 | DRHOUIN Emma | 1999 | 0:31:77 | 1073 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
23 | BRIAN Léa | 1998 | 0:31:79 | 1072 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | ||
24 | LACAVALERIE Tiphaine | 2000 | 0:31:79 | 1072 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
25 | FERNANDEZ Marie | 1998 | 0:31:85 | 1069 | CN CUGNAUX | FRA | ||
26 | DOHERTY Lucy | 1997 | 0:31:94 | 1064 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
27 | MAITROT Anaëlle | 1999 | 0:32:20 | 1049 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
28 | SANDRIN Mélanie | 1996 | 0:32:20 | 1049 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA | ||
29 | SIGNORET Claire | 1996 | 0:32:39 | 1039 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | ||
30 | SOLERE Laurine | 1998 | 0:32:48 | 1034 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA | ||
31 | CAZABAT Laura | 2000 | 0:32:58 | 1028 | DAUPHINS BAGNÈRES-DE-BIGORRE | FRA | ||
32 | JOUVE Lise | 1998 | 0:32:59 | 1028 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | ||
33 | ARGUEL Cloé | 1998 | 0:32:65 | 1024 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | ||
34 | BETEILLE Celia | 2000 | 0:32:66 | 1024 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
35 | MARTIN Perrine | 1996 | 0:32:75 | 1019 | CN CUGNAUX | FRA | ||
36 | MOREIRA Elisa | 1999 | 0:32:95 | 1008 | CN BALMA | FRA | ||
37 | ZORGUI Dorra | 1999 | 0:33:06 | 1002 | AVENIR MURET NATATION | FRA | ||
38 | PAILHE Aléxia | 1998 | 0:33:12 | 999 | CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | FRA | ||
39 | MATHIEU Pauline | 1999 | 0:33:15 | 997 | US COLOMIERS NATATION | FRA | ||
40 | ANDRIEU Emmanuelle | 1996 | 0:33:30 | 989 | CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | FRA | ||
41 | FOUQUET Charlotte | 1997 | 0:33:37 | 985 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
42 | BETEILLE Elisa | 1997 | 0:33:44 | 982 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
43 | MATTENBERGER Manon | 1999 | 0:33:52 | 977 | AVENIR MURET NATATION | FRA | ||
44 | DEVAUD Louise | 1995 | 0:33:55 | 976 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
45 | MILON Lea | 1997 | 0:33:56 | 975 | ALBI SPORTS AQUATIQUES | FRA | ||
46 | PABOIS Manon | 1995 | 0:33:59 | 974 | CAHORS NATATION | FRA | ||
47 | THOMIERES Julie | 2000 | 0:33:65 | 970 | CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | FRA | ||
48 | TASCA Victoria | 1996 | 0:33:67 | 969 | AVENIR MURET NATATION | FRA | ||
49 | ROS Axelle | 1996 | 0:33:82 | 961 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
50 | RAILO Léa | 1997 | 0:33:82 | 961 | CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | FRA | ||
51 | BLANC Alisea | 2000 | 0:33:83 | 961 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | ||
52 | INIZAN Estelle | 1998 | 0:33:87 | 959 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
53 | LAGARD Lucie | 2000 | 0:33:99 | 952 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | ||
54 | GUALANDRIS Agathe | 1999 | 0:34:04 | 950 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
55 | HENRAS-MAROUF Alix | 2001 | 0:34:22 | 940 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
56 | BOYER Loriane | 1998 | 0:34:24 | 939 | AC TRÈBES | FRA | ||
57 | KUNTZ Alice | 1997 | 0:34:26 | 938 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
58 | DOMINATI Noa | 2000 | 0:34:35 | 933 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
59 | BUHAIANU Madalina | 1999 | 0:34:45 | 928 | CN PAMIERS | FRA | ||
60 | RAHAL Sara | 1999 | 0:34:48 | 927 | CN CUGNAUX | FRA | ||
61 | MAS Jessica | 1999 | 0:34:71 | 915 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
62 | BOULEGUE Celia | 1997 | 0:34:78 | 911 | US COLOMIERS NATATION | FRA | ||
63 | DESPOUX Eve | 1998 | 0:34:91 | 904 | CAHORS NATATION | FRA | ||
64 | ROYO Nina | 1999 | 0:34:96 | 902 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
65 | MOULEY Sabrina | 1999 | 0:35:31 | 884 | US COLOMIERS NATATION | FRA | ||
66 | BOUSQUET Justine | 1999 | 0:35:47 | 876 | US COLOMIERS NATATION | FRA | ||
67 | CAUSSADE Sarah | 2000 | 0:35:80 | 859 | LOURDES NATATION | FRA | ||
68 | BEAUCOUESTE Lea | 1998 | 0:35:91 | 853 | LOURDES NATATION | FRA | ||
69 | MARTOREL Camille | 2000 | 0:35:98 | 850 | SPORTING CLUB GRAULHET | FRA | ||
70 | LE-SANT Jeanne | 1998 | 0:36:11 | 843 | GRAVELINES NATATION | FRA | ||
71 | MORIN LEMOINE Heloise | 2000 | 0:36:62 | 818 | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | FRA | ||
72 | POCHAT Ines | 2000 | 0:36:62 | 818 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | ||
73 | HUMILIÈRE Audrey | 1999 | 0:37:21 | 790 | CN CAPDENAC | FRA | ||
74 | PAU Laura | 1998 | 0:37:34 | 783 | SPORTING CLUB GRAULHET | FRA | ||
75 | ALBAREDE Alix | 2000 | 0:37:50 | 776 | C.N MAZAMET AUSSILLON | FRA | ||
76 | KAICI Inès | 2000 | 0:37:65 | 769 | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | FRA | ||
77 | EL BITAR Julie | 1998 | 0:38:29 | 738 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | ||
78 | PERRIN Charlotte | 2000 | 0:38:64 | 722 | CN PORTET-SUR-GARONNE | FRA | ||
79 | SAINT VITEUX Lilou | 2000 | 0:39:06 | 703 | AVENIR MURET NATATION | FRA | ||
80 | BARBE Estelle | 2000 | 0:41:74 | 587 | SO MILLAU N | FRA |