Meeting Midi-Pyrénées
Compétition Nationale
TOULOUSE
Du Vendredi 21 Fevrier 2014 au Dimanche 23 Fevrier 2014
Bassin de 50m
100 Nage Libre Messieurs
Finale A
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BOURELLY Lorys | 1992 | 0:50:70 | 1270 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
2 | COIFFARD Florian | 1995 | 0:52:40 | 1209 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
3 | GUERIN Simon | 1992 | 0:52:70 | 1198 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
4 | DENCAUSSE Jean | 1997 | 0:53:02 | 1187 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
5 | REGENT Vince | 1993 | 0:53:03 | 1187 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
6 | JANY Brian | 1993 | 0:53:18 | 1182 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
7 | MERESSE Remi | 1998 | 0:53:49 | 1171 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
8 | CARISSAN Ludovic | 1994 | 0:53:55 | 1169 | E.P SEMEAC TARBES NAT | FRA | ||
9 | HERBIN William | 1994 | 0:53:60 | 1167 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
10 | CROUZET Lucas | 1996 | 0:53:82 | 1159 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
11 | RENARD Geoffrey | 1997 | 0:54:25 | 1145 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
12 | COIFFARD Adrien | 1997 | 0:54:46 | 1137 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
13 | SAM Louis | 1998 | 0:56:25 | 1077 | ALBI SPORTS AQUATIQUES | FRA | ||
14 | COME Clement | 1998 | 0:56:58 | 1066 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
15 | FUSCH Adrien | 1997 | 0:56:82 | 1058 | FOS-SUR-MER NATATION | FRA | ||
16 | ROLLAND Jean | 1999 | 0:57:19 | 1046 | US COLOMIERS NATATION | FRA | ||
17 | SOUPARAYAPOULE Thomas | 1999 | 0:57:28 | 1043 | E.P SEMEAC TARBES NAT | FRA | ||
18 | SERBOUH Yanis | 1999 | 0:57:57 | 1034 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
19 | MARTIN Edouard | 1999 | 0:57:87 | 1024 | CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | FRA | ||
20 | JANY David | 1998 | 0:59:01 | 987 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
21 | RANDLE Calum | 2000 | 0:59:23 | 980 | AC TRÈBES | FRA | ||
22 | SZYMASZEK Roman | 1999 | 0:59:46 | 973 | CN CUGNAUX | FRA | ||
23 | JOLLY Guilhem | 1999 | 0:59:79 | 963 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
24 | MONNIN Axel | 1999 | 1:00:16 | 951 | E.P SEMEAC TARBES NAT | FRA |
Finale B
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TURGAL Valentin | 1997 | 0:56:97 | 1053 | E.P SEMEAC TARBES NAT | FRA | ||
2 | SOUAIBY Anthony | 1998 | 0:57:01 | 1052 | LIBAN | LIB | ||
3 | COUTANCEAU Yoann | 1998 | 0:57:98 | 1020 | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | FRA | ||
4 | LAFONTAN Adrien | 1998 | 0:58:52 | 1003 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | ||
5 | DESARMENIEN Nolan | 1998 | 0:58:67 | 998 | CN FONT-ROMEU-CERDAGNE | FRA | ||
6 | LACASSAGNE Morgan | 1997 | 0:59:28 | 979 | ALBI SPORTS AQUATIQUES | FRA | ||
7 | KEBAILI-GARCIA Hugo | 1998 | 0:59:29 | 978 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
8 | WILSON-BOULIANNE Liam | 1999 | 1:00:39 | 944 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
9 | LEMAITRE Valentin | 2000 | 1:01:26 | 917 | SU AGEN | FRA | ||
10 | AL HAJ HUSSEIN Weiss | 2000 | 1:01:35 | 914 | LIBAN | LIB | ||
11 | CLAMAN Vincent | 1999 | 1:01:42 | 912 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | ||
12 | POPELIER Achille | 1999 | 1:01:50 | 910 | ALBI SPORTS AQUATIQUES | FRA | ||
13 | DUPRAT Robin | 1999 | 1:01:69 | 904 | AVENIR MURET NATATION | FRA | ||
14 | VIALA Gaëtan | 1999 | 1:01:77 | 901 | LAVAUR NATATION 81 | FRA | ||
15 | MINASSIAN Albert | 1999 | 1:02:00 | 894 | LIBAN | LIB |
Finale C
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GYSELS Rodrigue | 1999 | 1:02:43 | 881 | SU AGEN | FRA | ||
2 | OLIVEIRA SANTOS Nicolas | 2000 | 1:02:66 | 874 | CN AUCH | FRA | ||
3 | GEMAR Charles | 2000 | 1:03:20 | 858 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
4 | LETEURTROIS Mathieu | 1999 | 1:04:10 | 832 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | ||
5 | LESTANI Roman | 2000 | 1:04:20 | 829 | SU AGEN | FRA | ||
6 | DUPONT Clément | 2000 | 1:05:06 | 804 | CN BALMA | FRA | ||
7 | PELISSOU Enzo | 2000 | 1:05:17 | 801 | ALBI SPORTS AQUATIQUES | FRA | ||
8 | SAMSON Tristan | 1999 | 1:05:83 | 782 | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | FRA |
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BOURELLY Lorys | 1992 | 0:51:46 | 1242 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
2 | GUERIN Simon | 1992 | 0:53:06 | 1186 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
3 | COIFFARD Florian | 1995 | 0:53:24 | 1180 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
4 | JANY Brian | 1993 | 0:53:30 | 1177 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
5 | HERBIN William | 1994 | 0:53:58 | 1168 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
6 | REGENT Vince | 1993 | 0:53:61 | 1167 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
7 | DENCAUSSE Jean | 1997 | 0:53:64 | 1166 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
8 | MERESSE Remi | 1998 | 0:53:89 | 1157 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
9 | CARISSAN Ludovic | 1994 | 0:54:05 | 1151 | E.P SEMEAC TARBES NAT | FRA | ||
10 | CROUZET Lucas | 1996 | 0:54:18 | 1147 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
11 | MARTIN Enzo | 1991 | 0:54:36 | 1141 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
12 | COIFFARD Adrien | 1997 | 0:54:51 | 1136 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
13 | RENARD Geoffrey | 1997 | 0:54:65 | 1131 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
14 | LEMAIRE Paul | 1991 | 0:54:74 | 1128 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
15 | GOVINDIN Yonel | 1993 | 0:54:79 | 1126 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
16 | GRIVEL Quentin | 1991 | 0:54:81 | 1125 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
17 | DESPREZ Pierre-Yves | 1996 | 0:54:95 | 1121 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | ||
18 | BARBIER Antoine | 1996 | 0:55:13 | 1115 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | ||
19 | DANHO Thibaut | 1994 | 0:55:34 | 1108 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
20 | CORMORECHE Anthony | 1994 | 0:55:49 | 1102 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | ||
21 | LEHOUX Edouard | 1994 | 0:55:53 | 1101 | US COLOMIERS NATATION | FRA | ||
22 | MERLIN Quentin | 1993 | 0:55:68 | 1096 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | ||
23 | MATHIEU Simon | 1996 | 0:55:71 | 1095 | ALBI SPORTS AQUATIQUES | FRA | ||
24 | INIZAN Loïc | 1994 | 0:55:93 | 1088 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
25 | SAM Louis | 1998 | 0:56:14 | 1081 | ALBI SPORTS AQUATIQUES | FRA | ||
26 | COME Clement | 1998 | 0:56:17 | 1080 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
27 | DE ALMEIDA Vincent | 1995 | 0:56:38 | 1073 | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | FRA | ||
28 | COLPAERT Julien | 1996 | 0:56:42 | 1071 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA | ||
29 | MARTINS Damien | 1995 | 0:56:53 | 1068 | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | FRA | ||
30 | FUSCH Adrien | 1997 | 0:56:65 | 1064 | FOS-SUR-MER NATATION | FRA | ||
31 | SAUREL Arthur | 1995 | 0:56:66 | 1063 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
32 | NIZAN Steven | 1993 | 0:56:80 | 1059 | GAILLAC NATATION | FRA | ||
33 | MERLIN Hugo | 1995 | 0:56:89 | 1056 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | ||
34 | JANY David | 1998 | 0:56:91 | 1055 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
35 | BOUCHER Charly | 1996 | 0:56:91 | 1055 | CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | FRA | ||
36 | PISTRE Maxence | 1996 | 0:56:92 | 1055 | CN BALMA | FRA | ||
37 | MONBERGE-BALSE Lucas | 1998 | 0:57:06 | 1050 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
38 | CUIGNET Charlie | 1990 | 0:57:22 | 1045 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
39 | SOUPARAYAPOULE Thomas | 1999 | 0:57:36 | 1040 | E.P SEMEAC TARBES NAT | FRA | ||
40 | ALBERGE Nils | 1994 | 0:57:44 | 1038 | ALBI SPORTS AQUATIQUES | FRA | ||
41 | TURGAL Valentin | 1997 | 0:57:46 | 1037 | E.P SEMEAC TARBES NAT | FRA | ||
42 | DEFONTAINE Clément | 1995 | 0:57:47 | 1037 | GRAVELINES NATATION | FRA | ||
43 | ROLLAND Jean | 1999 | 0:57:49 | 1036 | US COLOMIERS NATATION | FRA | ||
44 | HOOGE Geoffrey | 1994 | 0:57:58 | 1033 | GRAVELINES NATATION | FRA | ||
45 | BLAIN Terry | 1992 | 0:57:75 | 1028 | AVENIR MURET NATATION | FRA | ||
46 | DIALLO Djibril | 1996 | 0:57:81 | 1026 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
47 | FELIX Mathieu | 1993 | 0:57:83 | 1025 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
48 | COUTANCEAU Yoann | 1998 | 0:57:95 | 1021 | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | FRA | ||
49 | MARTIN Edouard | 1999 | 0:58:00 | 1020 | CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | FRA | ||
50 | SERBOUH Yanis | 1999 | 0:58:02 | 1019 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
51 | GOUZON Aymeric | 1996 | 0:58:06 | 1018 | CN BALMA | FRA | ||
52 | SOUAIBY Anthony | 1998 | 0:58:08 | 1017 | LIBAN | LIB | ||
53 | LAFONTAN Adrien | 1998 | 0:58:17 | 1014 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | ||
54 | PAVAUX Ian | 1997 | 0:58:18 | 1014 | GRAVELINES NATATION | FRA | ||
55 | DRHOUIN Nicolas | 1995 | 0:58:20 | 1013 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
56 | KEBAILI-GARCIA Hugo | 1998 | 0:58:26 | 1011 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
57 | DESARMENIEN Nolan | 1998 | 0:58:38 | 1007 | CN FONT-ROMEU-CERDAGNE | FRA | ||
58 | HENNEBELLE Vivien | 1999 | 0:58:39 | 1007 | GRAVELINES NATATION | FRA | ||
59 | DUFOSSE Grégoire | 1996 | 0:58:47 | 1004 | GRAVELINES NATATION | FRA | ||
60 | CHASSAGNE Constant | 1994 | 0:58:56 | 1002 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | ||
61 | LAURENT Louis | 1996 | 0:58:70 | 997 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
62 | LACASSAGNE Morgan | 1997 | 0:58:89 | 991 | ALBI SPORTS AQUATIQUES | FRA | ||
63 | SABATHE Quentin | 1998 | 0:58:97 | 988 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
64 | HOUZELLE Damien | 1998 | 0:59:07 | 985 | CN CUGNAUX | FRA | ||
65 | LEMAIRE Raphael | 1996 | 0:59:20 | 981 | CN RAMONVILLE | FRA | ||
66 | FRAPPE Matthieu | 1998 | 0:59:35 | 976 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA | ||
67 | LACOURT Florian | 1998 | 0:59:58 | 969 | CN BALMA | FRA | ||
68 | SAINTIGNAN Sébastien | 1993 | 0:59:64 | 967 | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | FRA | ||
69 | RANDLE Calum | 2000 | 0:59:71 | 965 | AC TRÈBES | FRA | ||
70 | AUGE Jérôme | 1993 | 0:59:71 | 965 | CN BALMA | FRA | ||
71 | LANGLET Alexis | 1994 | 0:59:77 | 963 | GRAVELINES NATATION | FRA | ||
72 | JOLLY Guilhem | 1999 | 0:59:84 | 961 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
73 | SZYMASZEK Roman | 1999 | 1:00:10 | 953 | CN CUGNAUX | FRA | ||
74 | MONNIN Axel | 1999 | 1:00:28 | 947 | E.P SEMEAC TARBES NAT | FRA | ||
75 | HESTROFFER Jerome | 1998 | 1:00:32 | 946 | ALBI SPORTS AQUATIQUES | FRA | ||
76 | DUPRAT Robin | 1999 | 1:00:46 | 942 | AVENIR MURET NATATION | FRA | ||
77 | BABEY Virgil | 1997 | 1:00:47 | 941 | CN BALMA | FRA | ||
78 | FROSSARD Adrien | 1998 | 1:00:66 | 935 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | ||
79 | DOMINGUEZ Benjamin | 1998 | 1:00:67 | 935 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
80 | WILSON-BOULIANNE Liam | 1999 | 1:00:73 | 933 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
81 | CLAMAN Vincent | 1999 | 1:00:91 | 928 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | ||
82 | MOUTON Aymeric | 1992 | 1:00:91 | 928 | LAVAUR NATATION 81 | FRA | ||
83 | LARZUL Mathieu | 1998 | 1:01:22 | 918 | CN CUGNAUX | FRA | ||
84 | MAES Matthéï | 1998 | 1:01:48 | 910 | GRAVELINES NATATION | FRA | ||
85 | LABORDERIE Nicolas | 1996 | 1:01:57 | 907 | CN VILLEFRANCHE-DE-ROUERGUE | FRA | ||
86 | HUBER Thomas | 1997 | 1:01:58 | 907 | US COLOMIERS NATATION | FRA | ||
87 | VIALA Gaëtan | 1999 | 1:01:70 | 903 | LAVAUR NATATION 81 | FRA | ||
88 | MINASSIAN Albert | 1999 | 1:01:79 | 901 | LIBAN | LIB | ||
89 | REY Mickael | 1997 | 1:02:04 | 893 | CN CUGNAUX | FRA | ||
90 | DALEAS Florent | 1997 | 1:02:11 | 891 | LOURDES NATATION | FRA | ||
91 | AL HAJ HUSSEIN Weiss | 2000 | 1:02:23 | 887 | LIBAN | LIB | ||
92 | LEMAITRE Valentin | 2000 | 1:02:48 | 880 | SU AGEN | FRA | ||
93 | POPELIER Achille | 1999 | 1:02:55 | 878 | ALBI SPORTS AQUATIQUES | FRA | ||
94 | DELOUVRIER Dylan | 1998 | 1:03:02 | 864 | ALBI SPORTS AQUATIQUES | FRA | ||
95 | GUIRAUD Anaël | 1998 | 1:03:04 | 863 | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | FRA | ||
96 | GOZE Valentin | 1998 | 1:03:08 | 862 | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | FRA | ||
97 | CAUSSE Adrien | 1997 | 1:03:70 | 844 | SPORTING CLUB GRAULHET | FRA | ||
98 | GYSELS Rodrigue | 1999 | 1:03:88 | 838 | SU AGEN | FRA | ||
99 | GEMAR Charles | 2000 | 1:03:94 | 836 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
100 | DESPIAU-PUJO Richard | 1997 | 1:04:14 | 831 | DAUPHINS BAGNÈRES-DE-BIGORRE | FRA | ||
101 | OLIVEIRA SANTOS Nicolas | 2000 | 1:04:26 | 827 | CN AUCH | FRA | ||
102 | LETEURTROIS Mathieu | 1999 | 1:04:53 | 819 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | ||
103 | LESTANI Roman | 2000 | 1:04:66 | 815 | SU AGEN | FRA | ||
104 | DUPONT Clément | 2000 | 1:04:92 | 808 | CN BALMA | FRA | ||
105 | BEGUE Leo | 1995 | 1:05:23 | 799 | GAILLAC NATATION | FRA | ||
106 | BEELAERTS Oliver | 1997 | 1:05:33 | 796 | US COLOMIERS NATATION | FRA | ||
107 | SAMSON Tristan | 1999 | 1:05:40 | 794 | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | FRA | ||
108 | JBARI Hadrien | 1997 | 1:05:78 | 783 | SCN BLAGNAC | FRA | ||
109 | PELISSOU Enzo | 2000 | 1:05:82 | 782 | ALBI SPORTS AQUATIQUES | FRA | ||
110 | MONTAGNE Baptiste | 2000 | 1:05:89 | 780 | CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | FRA | ||
111 | GENDRE Mathieu | 1997 | 1:06:60 | 760 | AVENIR MURET NATATION | FRA | ||
112 | FLEYS Hugo | 1999 | 1:06:61 | 760 | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | FRA | ||
113 | EVRARD Axel | 1999 | 1:07:21 | 743 | GRAVELINES NATATION | FRA | ||
114 | IORDANOFF Rayan | 2000 | 1:07:50 | 735 | US COLOMIERS NATATION | FRA | ||
115 | RABEARIVONY Christopher | 2000 | 1:07:61 | 732 | SAVERDUN PYRÉNÉES NATATION | FRA | ||
116 | EVENO Etienne | 2000 | 1:08:71 | 702 | CN PAMIERS | FRA | ||
117 | FILIPPELLI Antonin | 1999 | 1:09:91 | 671 | ALBI SPORTS AQUATIQUES | FRA | ||
118 | CHAMAYOU Calvin | 2000 | 1:10:35 | 659 | CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | FRA | ||
119 | GALVAN Louis | 1999 | 1:10:62 | 652 | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | FRA | ||
120 | VIOLLET Brice | 1999 | 1:10:90 | 645 | ALBI SPORTS AQUATIQUES | FRA | ||
121 | TERNISIEN Nathan | 1999 | 1:11:09 | 640 | CAHORS NATATION | FRA | ||
122 | GUYON Thomas | 2000 | 1:11:71 | 624 | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | FRA | ||
123 | MAURANES Téo | 2000 | 1:11:73 | 624 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | ||
124 | CABARES William | 2000 | 1:12:11 | 614 | ALBI SPORTS AQUATIQUES | FRA |