Meeting Midi-Pyrénées
Compétition Nationale
TOULOUSE
Du Vendredi 21 Fevrier 2014 au Dimanche 23 Fevrier 2014
Bassin de 50m
100 Brasse Messieurs
Finale A
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DENCAUSSE Jean | 1997 | 1:02:73 | 1290 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
2 | PEDURAND Ganesh | 1992 | 1:05:52 | 1211 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
3 | PERISSER Patrick | 1992 | 1:06:61 | 1181 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
4 | KARGBO Michaël | 1985 | 1:06:76 | 1177 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
5 | DRHOUIN Nicolas | 1995 | 1:06:83 | 1175 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
6 | THOMSON Michael | 1994 | 1:08:14 | 1140 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
7 | PISTRE Maxence | 1996 | 1:08:23 | 1137 | CN BALMA | FRA | ||
8 | GUENEAU Romain | 1992 | 1:09:62 | 1100 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | ||
9 | CHASSAGNE Constant | 1994 | 1:09:79 | 1096 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | ||
10 | HOUZELLE Damien | 1998 | 1:10:93 | 1066 | CN CUGNAUX | FRA | ||
11 | GITARD BARDAJI Thibaud | 1997 | 1:11:70 | 1046 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA | ||
12 | FRAPPE Matthieu | 1998 | 1:12:20 | 1033 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA | ||
13 | FAYOLLE Hugo | 1999 | 1:12:77 | 1019 | US COLOMIERS NATATION | FRA | ||
14 | AZIN Hugo | 1997 | 1:15:71 | 946 | AVENIR MURET NATATION | FRA | ||
15 | DULIN Aubin | 2000 | 1:19:73 | 850 | CN AUCH | FRA | ||
16 | SZYMASZEK Roman | 1999 | 1:20:21 | 839 | CN CUGNAUX | FRA | ||
17 | LARZUL Mathieu | 1998 | 1:20:27 | 837 | CN CUGNAUX | FRA | ||
18 | BERLOU Damien | 1999 | 1:20:84 | 824 | US CARMAUX NATATION | FRA | ||
19 | GARCIA Pablo | 2000 | 1:21:97 | 799 | AVENIR MURET NATATION | FRA | ||
20 | VIOLLET Brice | 1999 | 1:23:38 | 767 | ALBI SPORTS AQUATIQUES | FRA | ||
21 | PELISSOU Enzo | 2000 | 1:23:70 | 760 | ALBI SPORTS AQUATIQUES | FRA | ||
22 | GUYON Thomas | 2000 | 1:25:75 | 716 | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | FRA |
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DENCAUSSE Jean | 1997 | 1:02:97 | 1283 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
2 | PEDURAND Ganesh | 1992 | 1:05:62 | 1209 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
3 | KARGBO Michaël | 1985 | 1:06:80 | 1176 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
4 | PERISSER Patrick | 1992 | 1:07:30 | 1163 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
5 | PISTRE Maxence | 1996 | 1:08:19 | 1139 | CN BALMA | FRA | ||
6 | THOMSON Michael | 1994 | 1:08:36 | 1134 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
7 | CHASSAGNE Constant | 1994 | 1:09:34 | 1108 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | ||
8 | GUENEAU Romain | 1992 | 1:09:56 | 1102 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | ||
9 | DRHOUIN Nicolas | 1995 | 1:09:74 | 1097 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
10 | ROGER Paul | 1991 | 1:11:37 | 1055 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
11 | FRAPPE Matthieu | 1998 | 1:11:76 | 1045 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA | ||
12 | GITARD BARDAJI Thibaud | 1997 | 1:12:80 | 1018 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA | ||
13 | HOUZELLE Damien | 1998 | 1:12:81 | 1018 | CN CUGNAUX | FRA | ||
14 | AUDOUY Clement | 1994 | 1:15:50 | 951 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
15 | AZIN Hugo | 1997 | 1:15:78 | 944 | AVENIR MURET NATATION | FRA | ||
16 | FAYOLLE Hugo | 1999 | 1:17:77 | 896 | US COLOMIERS NATATION | FRA | ||
17 | DULIN Aubin | 2000 | 1:20:43 | 834 | CN AUCH | FRA | ||
18 | LARZUL Mathieu | 1998 | 1:20:75 | 826 | CN CUGNAUX | FRA | ||
19 | BEGUE Leo | 1995 | 1:20:91 | 823 | GAILLAC NATATION | FRA | ||
20 | GARCIA Pablo | 2000 | 1:21:11 | 818 | AVENIR MURET NATATION | FRA | ||
21 | REY Corentin | 1997 | 1:21:21 | 816 | CN CASTELNAUDARY | FRA | ||
22 | MOUTON Aymeric | 1992 | 1:21:39 | 812 | LAVAUR NATATION 81 | FRA | ||
23 | BERLOU Damien | 1999 | 1:23:04 | 775 | US CARMAUX NATATION | FRA | ||
24 | VIOLLET Brice | 1999 | 1:23:25 | 770 | ALBI SPORTS AQUATIQUES | FRA | ||
25 | GUYON Thomas | 2000 | 1:23:44 | 766 | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | FRA | ||
26 | PELISSOU Enzo | 2000 | 1:23:74 | 759 | ALBI SPORTS AQUATIQUES | FRA | ||
27 | SZYMASZEK Roman | 1999 | 1:25:95 | 712 | CN CUGNAUX | FRA | ||
28 | COISNON Victor | 2000 | 1:26:75 | 695 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | ||
29 | CABARES William | 2000 | 1:27:72 | 675 | ALBI SPORTS AQUATIQUES | FRA | ||
30 | LETEURTROIS Mathieu | 1999 | 1:28:01 | 669 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | ||
31 | IORDANOFF Rayan | 2000 | 1:29:25 | 643 | US COLOMIERS NATATION | FRA | ||
32 | TERNISIEN Nathan | 1999 | 1:29:88 | 631 | CAHORS NATATION | FRA |