Meeting Midi-Pyrénées
Compétition Nationale
TOULOUSE
Du Vendredi 21 Fevrier 2014 au Dimanche 23 Fevrier 2014
Bassin de 50m
50 Papillon Messieurs
Finale A
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LEMAIRE Paul | 1991 | 0:25:46 | 1250 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
2 | LANDRY Romain | 1989 | 0:25:86 | 1225 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
3 | COSTE Camille | 1989 | 0:25:90 | 1222 | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | FRA | ||
4 | DANHO Thibaut | 1994 | 0:25:94 | 1220 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
5 | GOVINDIN Yonel | 1993 | 0:26:01 | 1215 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
6 | BLANC Guillaume | 1993 | 0:26:17 | 1205 | E.P SEMEAC TARBES NAT | FRA | ||
7 | COLPAERT Julien | 1996 | 0:26:27 | 1199 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA | ||
8 | COIFFARD Florian | 1995 | 0:26:45 | 1188 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
9 | HUBER Thomas | 1997 | 0:26:83 | 1165 | US COLOMIERS NATATION | FRA | ||
10 | SERAICHE Yacin | 1997 | 0:27:09 | 1149 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
11 | SAM Louis | 1998 | 0:27:26 | 1139 | ALBI SPORTS AQUATIQUES | FRA | ||
12 | LE GOFF Guillaume | 1997 | 0:27:60 | 1118 | AVENIR MURET NATATION | FRA | ||
13 | SOUPARAYAPOULE Thomas | 1999 | 0:27:66 | 1115 | E.P SEMEAC TARBES NAT | FRA | ||
14 | SERBOUH Yanis | 1999 | 0:27:86 | 1103 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
15 | DESARMENIEN Nolan | 1998 | 0:28:16 | 1085 | CN FONT-ROMEU-CERDAGNE | FRA | ||
16 | GENDRE Mathieu | 1997 | 0:28:17 | 1084 | AVENIR MURET NATATION | FRA | ||
17 | MONNIN Axel | 1999 | 0:28:70 | 1053 | E.P SEMEAC TARBES NAT | FRA | ||
18 | COME Clement | 1998 | 0:28:81 | 1047 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
19 | CLAMAN Vincent | 1999 | 0:29:24 | 1022 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | ||
20 | MALLET Paul | 1999 | 0:29:28 | 1020 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | ||
21 | ROLLAND Jean | 1999 | 0:29:29 | 1020 | US COLOMIERS NATATION | FRA | ||
22 | HENNEBELLE Vivien | 1999 | 0:29:70 | 996 | GRAVELINES NATATION | FRA | ||
23 | AL HAJ HUSSEIN Weiss | 2000 | 0:31:13 | 917 | LIBAN | LIB |
Finale B
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CASTAING Mathieu | 1998 | 0:28:08 | 1090 | TOULOUSE ATHLETIC CLUB | FRA | ||
2 | PERRIN Lucas | 1998 | 0:28:38 | 1072 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | ||
3 | JANY David | 1998 | 0:28:58 | 1060 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
4 | VENGEON Dorian | 1997 | 0:29:08 | 1032 | SU AGEN | FRA | ||
5 | CAUSSE Adrien | 1997 | 0:29:28 | 1020 | SPORTING CLUB GRAULHET | FRA | ||
6 | LAFONTAN Adrien | 1998 | 0:29:61 | 1001 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | ||
7 | PHILIPPE Florian | 1997 | 0:29:62 | 1001 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
8 | DOMINGUEZ Benjamin | 1998 | 0:30:07 | 975 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
9 | GYSELS Rodrigue | 1999 | 0:30:84 | 933 | SU AGEN | FRA | ||
10 | MONTAGNE Baptiste | 2000 | 0:31:29 | 909 | CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | FRA | ||
11 | POPELIER Achille | 1999 | 0:31:36 | 905 | ALBI SPORTS AQUATIQUES | FRA | ||
12 | MINASSIAN Albert | 1999 | 0:31:48 | 898 | LIBAN | LIB | ||
13 | BELGHOMARI Abdelmalek | 2000 | 0:31:80 | 881 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
14 | TROY Samuel | 2000 | 0:32:40 | 850 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
15 | GALVAN Louis | 1999 | 0:33:36 | 800 | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | FRA |
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LEMAIRE Paul | 1991 | 0:25:70 | 1235 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
2 | LANDRY Romain | 1989 | 0:26:06 | 1212 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
3 | BOURELLY Lorys | 1992 | 0:26:21 | 1203 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
4 | GOVINDIN Yonel | 1993 | 0:26:27 | 1199 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
5 | BLANC Guillaume | 1993 | 0:26:37 | 1193 | E.P SEMEAC TARBES NAT | FRA | ||
6 | COSTE Camille | 1989 | 0:26:37 | 1193 | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | FRA | ||
7 | DANHO Thibaut | 1994 | 0:26:41 | 1191 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
8 | COIFFARD Florian | 1995 | 0:26:68 | 1174 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
9 | COLPAERT Julien | 1996 | 0:26:72 | 1171 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA | ||
10 | MERLIN Hugo | 1995 | 0:26:91 | 1160 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | ||
11 | CORMORECHE Anthony | 1994 | 0:26:97 | 1156 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | ||
12 | SERAICHE Yacin | 1997 | 0:27:00 | 1154 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
13 | INIZAN Loïc | 1994 | 0:27:00 | 1154 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
14 | THOMSON Michael | 1994 | 0:27:01 | 1154 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
15 | BOUCHAUT Joris | 1995 | 0:27:08 | 1150 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
16 | PERRILLON Mathieu | 1998 | 0:27:14 | 1146 | CN BREST | FRA | ||
17 | HUBER Thomas | 1997 | 0:27:24 | 1140 | US COLOMIERS NATATION | FRA | ||
18 | MONNOT Eddy | 1996 | 0:27:25 | 1139 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | ||
19 | MERLIN Quentin | 1993 | 0:27:26 | 1139 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | ||
20 | SAUREL Arthur | 1995 | 0:27:27 | 1138 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
21 | CROUZET Lucas | 1996 | 0:27:35 | 1133 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
22 | BOUCHER Charly | 1996 | 0:27:36 | 1133 | CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | FRA | ||
23 | SAM Louis | 1998 | 0:27:44 | 1128 | ALBI SPORTS AQUATIQUES | FRA | ||
24 | HERBIN William | 1994 | 0:27:44 | 1128 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
25 | MARTINS Damien | 1995 | 0:27:46 | 1127 | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | FRA | ||
26 | CAVALIE Victor | 1996 | 0:27:57 | 1120 | CN BALMA | FRA | ||
27 | SOUPARAYAPOULE Thomas | 1999 | 0:27:61 | 1118 | E.P SEMEAC TARBES NAT | FRA | ||
28 | DE ALMEIDA Vincent | 1995 | 0:27:62 | 1117 | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | FRA | ||
29 | ALBERGE Nils | 1994 | 0:27:62 | 1117 | ALBI SPORTS AQUATIQUES | FRA | ||
30 | MATHIEU Simon | 1996 | 0:27:62 | 1117 | ALBI SPORTS AQUATIQUES | FRA | ||
31 | BLAIN Terry | 1992 | 0:27:63 | 1116 | AVENIR MURET NATATION | FRA | ||
32 | LE GOFF Guillaume | 1997 | 0:27:66 | 1115 | AVENIR MURET NATATION | FRA | ||
33 | SERBOUH Yanis | 1999 | 0:28:05 | 1092 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
34 | BOUCHUT Calvin | 1996 | 0:28:14 | 1086 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
35 | GENDRE Mathieu | 1997 | 0:28:30 | 1077 | AVENIR MURET NATATION | FRA | ||
36 | MARTIN Enzo | 1991 | 0:28:30 | 1077 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
37 | MENDELSSOHN Thibault | 1997 | 0:28:34 | 1074 | US COLOMIERS NATATION | FRA | ||
38 | DESARMENIEN Nolan | 1998 | 0:28:36 | 1073 | CN FONT-ROMEU-CERDAGNE | FRA | ||
39 | COME Clement | 1998 | 0:28:52 | 1064 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
40 | CASTAING Mathieu | 1998 | 0:28:58 | 1060 | TOULOUSE ATHLETIC CLUB | FRA | ||
41 | REGENT Vince | 1993 | 0:28:59 | 1060 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
42 | VENGEON Dorian | 1997 | 0:28:65 | 1056 | SU AGEN | FRA | ||
43 | JANY David | 1998 | 0:28:66 | 1056 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
44 | DUPONT Sacha | 1989 | 0:28:69 | 1054 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
45 | GRIVEL Quentin | 1991 | 0:28:76 | 1050 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
46 | SAINTIGNAN Sébastien | 1993 | 0:28:85 | 1045 | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | FRA | ||
47 | DIALLO Djibril | 1996 | 0:29:01 | 1036 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
48 | FELIX Mathieu | 1993 | 0:29:13 | 1029 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
49 | DEFONTAINE Clément | 1995 | 0:29:16 | 1027 | GRAVELINES NATATION | FRA | ||
50 | CAUSSE Adrien | 1997 | 0:29:19 | 1025 | SPORTING CLUB GRAULHET | FRA | ||
51 | MONNIN Axel | 1999 | 0:29:24 | 1022 | E.P SEMEAC TARBES NAT | FRA | ||
52 | ROLLAND Jean | 1999 | 0:29:29 | 1020 | US COLOMIERS NATATION | FRA | ||
53 | MALLET Paul | 1999 | 0:29:29 | 1020 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | ||
54 | PERRIN Lucas | 1998 | 0:29:29 | 1020 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | ||
55 | EYMERY Maxime | 1995 | 0:29:32 | 1018 | CN RAMONVILLE | FRA | ||
56 | LAFONTAN Adrien | 1998 | 0:29:34 | 1017 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | ||
57 | OLLIVIER Alexandre | 1995 | 0:29:38 | 1014 | CN RAMONVILLE | FRA | ||
58 | LAURENT Louis | 1996 | 0:29:57 | 1004 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
59 | ACHOTEGUI Nicolas | 1994 | 0:29:59 | 1002 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
60 | CLAMAN Vincent | 1999 | 0:29:65 | 999 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | ||
61 | PHILIPPE Florian | 1997 | 0:29:68 | 997 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
62 | MOUTON Aymeric | 1992 | 0:29:89 | 986 | LAVAUR NATATION 81 | FRA | ||
63 | DOMINGUEZ Benjamin | 1998 | 0:29:96 | 982 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
64 | LABORDERIE Nicolas | 1996 | 0:30:03 | 978 | CN VILLEFRANCHE-DE-ROUERGUE | FRA | ||
65 | COUTANCEAU Yoann | 1998 | 0:30:21 | 968 | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | FRA | ||
66 | HENNEBELLE Vivien | 1999 | 0:30:23 | 967 | GRAVELINES NATATION | FRA | ||
67 | DELOUVRIER Dylan | 1998 | 0:30:28 | 964 | ALBI SPORTS AQUATIQUES | FRA | ||
68 | LACOURT Florian | 1998 | 0:30:56 | 948 | CN BALMA | FRA | ||
69 | FROSSARD Adrien | 1998 | 0:30:64 | 944 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | ||
70 | LANGLET Alexis | 1994 | 0:30:86 | 932 | GRAVELINES NATATION | FRA | ||
71 | AL HAJ HUSSEIN Weiss | 2000 | 0:30:88 | 931 | LIBAN | LIB | ||
72 | FAYOLLE Hugo | 1999 | 0:30:92 | 929 | US COLOMIERS NATATION | FRA | ||
73 | DALEAS Florent | 1997 | 0:31:03 | 923 | LOURDES NATATION | FRA | ||
74 | HESTROFFER Jerome | 1998 | 0:31:21 | 913 | ALBI SPORTS AQUATIQUES | FRA | ||
75 | MINASSIAN Albert | 1999 | 0:31:24 | 911 | LIBAN | LIB | ||
76 | GYSELS Rodrigue | 1999 | 0:31:29 | 909 | SU AGEN | FRA | ||
77 | LARZUL Mathieu | 1998 | 0:31:41 | 902 | CN CUGNAUX | FRA | ||
78 | MONTAGNE Baptiste | 2000 | 0:31:61 | 891 | CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | FRA | ||
79 | BELGHOMARI Abdelmalek | 2000 | 0:31:77 | 883 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
80 | POPELIER Achille | 1999 | 0:32:03 | 869 | ALBI SPORTS AQUATIQUES | FRA | ||
81 | DESPIAU-PUJO Richard | 1997 | 0:32:23 | 859 | DAUPHINS BAGNÈRES-DE-BIGORRE | FRA | ||
82 | GALVAN Louis | 1999 | 0:32:75 | 832 | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | FRA | ||
83 | TROY Samuel | 2000 | 0:32:88 | 825 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
84 | GOZE Valentin | 1998 | 0:32:92 | 823 | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | FRA | ||
85 | LETEURTROIS Mathieu | 1999 | 0:33:03 | 817 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | ||
86 | PELISSOU Enzo | 2000 | 0:33:48 | 794 | ALBI SPORTS AQUATIQUES | FRA | ||
87 | LESTANI Roman | 2000 | 0:33:50 | 793 | SU AGEN | FRA | ||
88 | TERNISIEN Nathan | 1999 | 0:34:17 | 760 | CAHORS NATATION | FRA | ||
89 | BEN ABDALLAH Zeyd | 2000 | 0:35:30 | 705 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA |