Meeting Midi-Pyrénées
Compétition Nationale
TOULOUSE
Du Vendredi 21 Fevrier 2014 au Dimanche 23 Fevrier 2014
Bassin de 50m
200 4 Nages Messieurs
Finale A
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | RENARD Geoffrey | 1997 | 2:10:33 | 1198 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
2 | COSTE Camille | 1989 | 2:10:49 | 1195 | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | FRA | ||
3 | LEMAIRE Paul | 1991 | 2:13:95 | 1141 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
4 | LOUAGE Antoine | 1996 | 2:14:28 | 1136 | CN VILLEFRANCHE-DE-ROUERGUE | FRA | ||
5 | COIFFARD Adrien | 1997 | 2:14:29 | 1136 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
6 | LE LAY Antoine | 1998 | 2:17:98 | 1080 | CN BREST | FRA | ||
7 | COLPAERT Julien | 1996 | 2:21:31 | 1031 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA | ||
8 | CACHOT Arthur | 2000 | 2:21:59 | 1027 | AVENIR MURET NATATION | FRA | ||
9 | LACASSIE Louis | 1996 | 2:21:94 | 1022 | CN CUGNAUX | FRA | ||
10 | GUENEAU Romain | 1992 | 2:22:44 | 1014 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | ||
11 | FRAPPE Matthieu | 1998 | 2:22:75 | 1010 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA | ||
12 | MARTINS Damien | 1995 | 2:22:91 | 1007 | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | FRA | ||
13 | GITARD BARDAJI Thibaud | 1997 | 2:23:08 | 1005 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA | ||
14 | PALMIE Charles | 1998 | 2:24:52 | 984 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | ||
15 | ROLLAND Jean | 1999 | 2:24:61 | 983 | US COLOMIERS NATATION | FRA | ||
16 | BOUCHUT Calvin | 1996 | 2:25:59 | 969 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
17 | FAYOLLE Hugo | 1999 | 2:26:84 | 951 | US COLOMIERS NATATION | FRA | ||
18 | SOUAIBY Anthony | 1998 | 2:26:89 | 951 | LIBAN | LIB | ||
19 | MALLET Paul | 1999 | 2:29:32 | 917 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | ||
20 | GRIEUMARD Paul | 1999 | 2:31:52 | 887 | AVENIR MURET NATATION | FRA | ||
21 | BELGHOMARI Abdelmalek | 2000 | 2:33:18 | 864 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
22 | BERTHON Téo | 1999 | 2:33:73 | 857 | US COLOMIERS NATATION | FRA | ||
23 | POPELIER Achille | 1999 | 2:43:60 | 730 | ALBI SPORTS AQUATIQUES | FRA |
Finale B
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PERRIN Lucas | 1998 | 2:26:16 | 961 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | SABATHE Quentin | 1998 | 2:26:66 | 954 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
3 | KEBAILI-GARCIA Hugo | 1998 | 2:27:18 | 947 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
4 | CHIOTTI Enzo | 1998 | 2:27:60 | 941 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | ||
5 | LAFONTAN Adrien | 1998 | 2:31:01 | 894 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | ||
6 | MAES Matthéï | 1998 | 2:32:50 | 873 | GRAVELINES NATATION | FRA | ||
7 | SZYMASZEK Roman | 1999 | 2:34:46 | 847 | CN CUGNAUX | FRA | ||
8 | OLIVEIRA SANTOS Nicolas | 2000 | 2:35:14 | 838 | CN AUCH | FRA | ||
9 | LARZUL Mathieu | 1998 | 2:37:00 | 814 | CN CUGNAUX | FRA | ||
10 | DULIN Aubin | 2000 | 2:37:09 | 813 | CN AUCH | FRA | ||
11 | COISNON Victor | 2000 | 2:39:04 | 787 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | ||
12 | CHIOTTI Romeo | 2000 | 2:39:69 | 779 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | ||
13 | GERMAIN Yann | 1998 | 2:42:24 | 747 | CN CUGNAUX | FRA | ||
14 | TROY Samuel | 2000 | 2:46:60 | 694 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
15 | GARCIA Pablo | 2000 | 2:46:63 | 693 | AVENIR MURET NATATION | FRA | ||
16 | MAURANES Téo | 2000 | 2:48:10 | 676 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA |
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | RENARD Geoffrey | 1997 | 2:12:32 | 1167 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
2 | LOUAGE Antoine | 1996 | 2:14:52 | 1133 | CN VILLEFRANCHE-DE-ROUERGUE | FRA | ||
3 | COIFFARD Adrien | 1997 | 2:15:30 | 1121 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
4 | PHILIPPE Florian | 1997 | 2:18:54 | 1072 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
5 | GUENEAU Romain | 1992 | 2:19:21 | 1062 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | ||
6 | LEMAIRE Paul | 1991 | 2:19:94 | 1051 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
7 | COSTE Camille | 1989 | 2:20:25 | 1046 | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | FRA | ||
8 | COLPAERT Julien | 1996 | 2:21:51 | 1028 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA | ||
9 | MARTINS Damien | 1995 | 2:21:98 | 1021 | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | FRA | ||
10 | LE LAY Antoine | 1998 | 2:22:19 | 1018 | CN BREST | FRA | ||
11 | THOMSON Michael | 1994 | 2:22:40 | 1015 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
12 | LACASSIE Louis | 1996 | 2:22:45 | 1014 | CN CUGNAUX | FRA | ||
13 | BOUCHUT Calvin | 1996 | 2:22:94 | 1007 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
14 | DABIN Thomas | 1996 | 2:23:01 | 1006 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
15 | GITARD BARDAJI Thibaud | 1997 | 2:23:07 | 1005 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA | ||
16 | CECILIOT Clément | 1986 | 2:23:43 | 1000 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | ||
17 | CACHOT Arthur | 2000 | 2:23:89 | 993 | AVENIR MURET NATATION | FRA | ||
18 | FRAPPE Matthieu | 1998 | 2:24:65 | 982 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA | ||
19 | PALMIE Charles | 1998 | 2:24:88 | 979 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | ||
20 | SOUAIBY Anthony | 1998 | 2:25:75 | 967 | LIBAN | LIB | ||
21 | PISTRE Maxence | 1996 | 2:25:86 | 965 | CN BALMA | FRA | ||
22 | DUFOSSE Grégoire | 1996 | 2:25:95 | 964 | GRAVELINES NATATION | FRA | ||
23 | DUPONT Sacha | 1989 | 2:26:04 | 963 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
24 | CHIOTTI Enzo | 1998 | 2:27:04 | 949 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | ||
25 | ROLLAND Jean | 1999 | 2:27:29 | 945 | US COLOMIERS NATATION | FRA | ||
26 | PERRIN Lucas | 1998 | 2:27:31 | 945 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | ||
27 | FAYOLLE Hugo | 1999 | 2:27:60 | 941 | US COLOMIERS NATATION | FRA | ||
28 | AUDOUY Clement | 1994 | 2:27:68 | 940 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
29 | KARGBO Michaël | 1985 | 2:27:69 | 939 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
30 | KEBAILI-GARCIA Hugo | 1998 | 2:27:71 | 939 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
31 | LAFONTAN Adrien | 1998 | 2:28:27 | 931 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | ||
32 | FELIX Mathieu | 1993 | 2:28:73 | 925 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
33 | SABATHE Quentin | 1998 | 2:29:49 | 914 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
34 | BOUCHUT Carl | 1996 | 2:29:50 | 914 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
35 | MALLET Paul | 1999 | 2:30:74 | 897 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | ||
36 | HOUZELLE Damien | 1998 | 2:31:21 | 891 | CN CUGNAUX | FRA | ||
37 | MAES Matthéï | 1998 | 2:31:46 | 887 | GRAVELINES NATATION | FRA | ||
38 | GRIEUMARD Paul | 1999 | 2:32:69 | 871 | AVENIR MURET NATATION | FRA | ||
39 | LABORDERIE Nicolas | 1996 | 2:32:89 | 868 | CN VILLEFRANCHE-DE-ROUERGUE | FRA | ||
40 | BELGHOMARI Abdelmalek | 2000 | 2:34:10 | 852 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
41 | BERTHON Téo | 1999 | 2:35:38 | 835 | US COLOMIERS NATATION | FRA | ||
42 | POPELIER Achille | 1999 | 2:36:26 | 823 | ALBI SPORTS AQUATIQUES | FRA | ||
43 | LAURENT Louis | 1996 | 2:36:43 | 821 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
44 | DULIN Aubin | 2000 | 2:37:56 | 806 | CN AUCH | FRA | ||
45 | EYMERY Maxime | 1995 | 2:39:15 | 786 | CN RAMONVILLE | FRA | ||
46 | OLIVEIRA SANTOS Nicolas | 2000 | 2:39:25 | 785 | CN AUCH | FRA | ||
47 | SZYMASZEK Roman | 1999 | 2:40:75 | 766 | CN CUGNAUX | FRA | ||
48 | LARZUL Mathieu | 1998 | 2:41:07 | 762 | CN CUGNAUX | FRA | ||
49 | CHIOTTI Romeo | 2000 | 2:42:38 | 745 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | ||
50 | GERMAIN Yann | 1998 | 2:43:35 | 733 | CN CUGNAUX | FRA | ||
51 | COISNON Victor | 2000 | 2:44:15 | 723 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | ||
52 | TROY Samuel | 2000 | 2:44:21 | 723 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
53 | GARCIA Pablo | 2000 | 2:44:37 | 721 | AVENIR MURET NATATION | FRA | ||
54 | MAURANES Téo | 2000 | 2:45:29 | 709 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | ||
55 | BEN ABDALLAH Zeyd | 2000 | 2:46:38 | 696 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
56 | KIERNER Paul | 2000 | 2:50:61 | 646 | CN CASTELNAUDARY | FRA | ||
57 | CERCELET Lucas | 2000 | 2:50:95 | 642 | SAVERDUN PYRÉNÉES NATATION | FRA | ||
58 | GUYON Thomas | 2000 | 2:51:95 | 631 | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | FRA | ||
59 | BARTHE Martin | 1999 | 2:52:90 | 620 | ALBI SPORTS AQUATIQUES | FRA | ||
60 | TERNISIEN Nathan | 1999 | 3:05:02 | 490 | CAHORS NATATION | FRA |