Criterium du Sprint - Coupe Gaston Georges
Compétition Régionale
ISTRES
Du Samedi 14 Mai 2016 au Dimanche 15 Mai 2016
Bassin de 25m
50 Brasse Messieurs
Hors-Concours
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | RAMA Nicolas | 2004 | 0:42:83 | 605 | ROGNAC NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | RAMA Theo | 2003 | 0:43:34 | 585 | ROGNAC NATATION | FRA | ||
3 | BERGA Quentin | 2004 | 0:48:95 | 385 | AC ALLAUCH | FRA | ||
4 | VANNESTE Nathan | 2004 | 0:53:11 | 263 | ROGNAC NATATION | FRA |
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | VIDAL Matéo | 2003 | 0:37:63 | 832 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | ||
2 | LECOURTIER Mathys | 2003 | 0:38:50 | 791 | MARTIGUES NATATION | FRA | ||
3 | LENORMAND Antonin-César | 2003 | 0:39:23 | 758 | ASPTT MARSEILLE | FRA | ||
4 | GONZALEZ Hugo | 2003 | 0:39:80 | 733 | AC ALLAUCH | FRA | ||
5 | PIRIS Lilian | 2003 | 0:40:92 | 684 | ISTRES SPORT NATATION | FRA | ||
6 | PICUS Enzo | 2004 | 0:41:95 | 641 | MARTIGUES NATATION | FRA | ||
7 | CAROFF Mathieu | 2003 | 0:42:78 | 607 | ISTRES SPORT NATATION | FRA | ||
8 | BENICHOU Ethan | 2003 | 0:43:13 | 593 | AUBAGNE NATATION | FRA | ||
9 | LUBRANO DI VAVARIA Nathan | 2003 | 0:43:25 | 588 | UN ARLES | FRA | ||
10 | TRUCCO Florian | 2003 | 0:43:64 | 573 | UN ARLES | FRA | ||
11 | PELA Kentin | 2003 | 0:44:30 | 548 | UN ARLES | FRA | ||
12 | BACULARD Andréa | 2003 | 0:44:36 | 545 | NC L'ISLE-SUR-LA-SORGUE | FRA | ||
13 | D'ANGELO Lorenzo | 2003 | 0:44:55 | 538 | AC ALLAUCH | FRA | ||
14 | ALTOUNIAN Thomas | 2004 | 0:45:49 | 503 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | ||
15 | NAGY Sebastien | 2003 | 0:46:63 | 462 | AUBAGNE NATATION | FRA | ||
16 | ALPHONSE Léo-Paul | 2004 | 0:47:36 | 437 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | ||
17 | GUERIN Nicolas | 2003 | 0:47:75 | 424 | MARIGNANE NATATION | FRA | ||
18 | GARRIGOU Jonas | 2004 | 0:47:84 | 421 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | ||
19 | PIRET Esteban | 2003 | 0:48:00 | 416 | UN ARLES | FRA | ||
20 | PEREZ Alexandre | 2004 | 0:48:20 | 409 | FOS-SUR-MER NATATION | FRA | ||
21 | COSTANZO Théo | 2004 | 0:48:27 | 407 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | ||
22 | KADAOUI Yoan | 2003 | 0:48:60 | 396 | MARIGNANE NATATION | FRA | ||
23 | ABIJOU Ethann | 2003 | 0:48:97 | 384 | MARIGNANE NATATION | FRA | ||
24 | DHO Mathis | 2004 | 0:49:22 | 376 | AC ALLAUCH | FRA | ||
25 | DISCA David-Radu | 2004 | 0:50:05 | 350 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | ||
26 | AISSAOUI Amen | 2003 | 0:50:08 | 349 | PLONGEON NATATION MARSEILLE | FRA | ||
27 | MINEUR Virgile | 2003 | 0:50:34 | 341 | NC L'ISLE-SUR-LA-SORGUE | FRA | ||
28 | BACH Vincent | 2004 | 0:50:43 | 339 | AC ALLAUCH | FRA | ||
29 | NEISIUS Anton | 2004 | 0:50:97 | 323 | PLONGEON NATATION MARSEILLE | FRA | ||
30 | LADJICI Dylan | 2004 | 0:52:70 | 274 | ISTRES SPORT NATATION | FRA | ||
31 | SANTIAGO Denis | 2004 | 0:52:73 | 273 | MARIGNANE NATATION | FRA | ||
32 | LUISETTI Sebastien | 2004 | 0:52:82 | 271 | AC ALLAUCH | FRA | ||
33 | DHONDT Mathieu | 2003 | 0:53:71 | 247 | NC L'ISLE-SUR-LA-SORGUE | FRA | ||
34 | MOUTON Alexandre | 2004 | 0:54:58 | 226 | USC GRANDE BASTIDE MARSEILLE | FRA | ||
35 | RODRIGUEZ-COHEN SALMON Lucas | 2004 | 0:55:28 | 209 | MARTIGUES NATATION | FRA | ||
36 | AZOULLAY Matteo | 2004 | 0:58:37 | 142 | USC GRANDE BASTIDE MARSEILLE | FRA | ||
37 | DUBEE Matteo | 2004 | 1:03:77 | 57 | MARIGNANE NATATION | FRA |