Challenge Emile-Bourut - PROVENCE
Compétition Régionale
FOS-SUR-MER
Du Samedi 17 Novembre 2007 au Dimanche 18 Novembre 2007
Bassin de 25m
400 4 Nages Messieurs
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MEDIOUB Haris | 1991 | 4:47:65 | 1100 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | ||
2 | PAPA Florent | 1990 | 4:47:78 | 1099 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | ||
3 | LEROY Loïc | 1980 | 4:48:52 | 1093 | MARTIGUES NATATION | FRA | ||
4 | MASSARD Fabien | 1987 | 4:50:40 | 1079 | ASPTT MARSEILLE | FRA | ||
5 | FRAYSSE Nathan | 1991 | 4:54:95 | 1046 | ASPTT MARSEILLE | FRA | ||
6 | BAILLIARD Cédric | 1991 | 4:55:37 | 1043 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | ||
7 | BARONI Alex | 1992 | 5:00:01 | 1009 | UN ARLES | FRA | ||
8 | GUICHARD Jérémy | 1992 | 5:02:39 | 992 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | ||
9 | TROCCAZ Sébastien | 1986 | 5:05:36 | 971 | CN ETANG DE BERRE | FRA | ||
10 | N'GUYEN Stéphane-Steven | 1992 | 5:10:32 | 936 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | ||
11 | GIRAUD Nathan | 1994 | 5:11:31 | 929 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | ||
12 | FACCHINI Ludovic | 1990 | 5:11:56 | 927 | VITROLLES SPORT NATATION | FRA | ||
13 | FIGUERAS Théo | 1991 | 5:12:55 | 921 | CN ETANG DE BERRE | FRA | ||
14 | MISSONNIER Cyril | 1992 | 5:15:90 | 898 | FOS-SUR-MER NATATION | FRA | ||
15 | TAA Yassine | 1990 | 5:16:52 | 893 | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | FRA | ||
16 | LUC Guillaume | 1993 | 5:20:41 | 867 | CN GAP | FRA | ||
17 | JAFFUEL Wilfried | 1993 | 5:21:58 | 859 | US LE PONTET | FRA | ||
18 | GRISETI Quentin | 1991 | 5:30:74 | 800 | CSM MARSEILLE | FRA | ||
19 | BEDEL Paul-Gabriel | 1994 | 5:30:93 | 798 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | ||
20 | AIN Nicolas | 1994 | 5:36:37 | 764 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | ||
21 | FOUGEDOIRE Thierry | 1992 | 5:38:13 | 753 | MARTIGUES NATATION | FRA | ||
22 | LIGUORI Thibault | 1995 | 5:55:11 | 651 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | ||
23 | REGAZZI Stéphane | 1995 | 6:01:57 | 614 | MARTIGUES NATATION | FRA | ||
24 | LOPEZ DARY Julien | 1995 | 6:02:48 | 609 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | ||
25 | DI MARIA David | 1995 | 6:02:66 | 608 | MARTIGUES NATATION | FRA | ||
26 | LOPEZ DARY Maxime | 1995 | 6:08:57 | 575 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | ||
27 | ANGOT Arthur | 1996 | 6:10:50 | 565 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | ||
28 | LELLI Louis | 1996 | 6:21:05 | 509 | ASPTT MARSEILLE | FRA | ||
29 | BUISSON Nicolas | 1996 | 6:22:04 | 504 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | ||
30 | SERTIC Charles | 1996 | 6:23:09 | 499 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | ||
31 | MANSUETO Jérôme | 1995 | 6:26:37 | 483 | ASPTT MARSEILLE | FRA | ||
32 | BUGGEAI Thomas | 1995 | 6:28:29 | 473 | MARTIGUES NATATION | FRA | ||
33 | ACHARD Boris | 1996 | 6:29:65 | 466 | CN GAP | FRA | ||
34 | BUISSON Benjamin | 1996 | 6:36:41 | 434 | ASPTT MARSEILLE | FRA | ||
35 | MARCHAUD Gabriel | 1996 | 6:36:93 | 431 | ASPTT MARSEILLE | FRA | ||
36 | DELMARRE Philippe | 1996 | 6:41:29 | 411 | CN LA CIOTAT | FRA | ||
37 | ATTIAS Andréa | 1996 | 6:43:68 | 400 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA |