Championnats Départementaux d'Hiver
Compétition Départementale
LES PENNES-MIRABEAU
Du Samedi 16 Decembre 2017 au Dimanche 17 Decembre 2017
Bassin de 25m
200 Nage Libre Dames
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GUILLEROT Maiwenn | 2002 | 2:19:07 | 993 | MARTIGUES NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | ANTONETTI Margaux | 2001 | 2:19:12 | 992 | CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE | FRA | ||
3 | FORTE Léa | 1999 | 2:21:74 | 955 | ROGNAC NATATION | FRA | ||
4 | LARDJANE Manel-Meriem | 2003 | 2:27:37 | 876 | FOS-SUR-MER NATATION | FRA | ||
5 | THOMAS Romane | 2003 | 2:27:63 | 873 | DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU | FRA | ||
6 | DUBOIS Annaëlle | 2002 | 2:28:91 | 856 | ASPTT MARSEILLE | FRA | ||
7 | RANGON Alexandra | 2004 | 2:29:83 | 843 | UN ARLES | FRA | ||
8 | GIRARD Iliana | 2002 | 2:30:33 | 837 | CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE | FRA | ||
9 | DESQUIENS Juliette | 2004 | 2:32:24 | 811 | NC BOUC-BEL-AIR | FRA | ||
10 | LEONARD Laura | 2003 | 2:33:02 | 801 | CN LE PUY-STE-REPARADE | FRA | ||
11 | CAROFF Lisa | 2000 | 2:33:15 | 799 | ISTRES SPORT NATATION | FRA | ||
12 | MARTIN Claire | 2004 | 2:33:98 | 789 | DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU | FRA | ||
13 | LONGHI Laura | 2003 | 2:38:40 | 733 | FOS-SUR-MER NATATION | FRA | ||
14 | MARIA Chanel | 2004 | 2:38:88 | 727 | ROGNAC NATATION | FRA | ||
15 | FABRY Manon | 2004 | 2:39:25 | 722 | NC BOUC-BEL-AIR | FRA | ||
16 | HOMOR Maya | 2000 | 2:40:76 | 703 | CSM MARSEILLE | FRA | ||
17 | IEMMOLO Flavie | 2004 | 2:40:85 | 702 | ROGNAC NATATION | FRA | ||
18 | KERNEN Soizic | 2003 | 2:43:10 | 675 | NC BOUC-BEL-AIR | FRA | ||
19 | HURTEVENT Julie | 2002 | 2:43:43 | 671 | CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE | FRA | ||
20 | BERNEAU Charlotte | 2004 | 2:44:02 | 664 | ISTRES SPORT NATATION | FRA | ||
21 | ROSSETTI Melodie | 2003 | 2:44:25 | 661 | NC BOUC-BEL-AIR | FRA | ||
22 | N GUYEN Lea | 2001 | 2:46:59 | 634 | CSM MARSEILLE | FRA | ||
23 | HERBE Elodie | 2004 | 2:47:05 | 629 | ROGNAC NATATION | FRA | ||
24 | MOREAU Alia | 2003 | 2:52:62 | 566 | ASPTT MARSEILLE | FRA | ||
25 | MELIS Lucie | 2000 | 2:54:51 | 546 | ISTRES SPORT NATATION | FRA | ||
26 | BOUKHLIFA Jade | 2003 | 2:55:91 | 531 | CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE | FRA | ||
27 | DUMONT Maelis | 2004 | 2:58:44 | 504 | CN LE PUY-STE-REPARADE | FRA | ||
28 | CIGOLET Clea | 2004 | 3:00:95 | 479 | USC GRANDE BASTIDE MARSEILLE | FRA | ||
29 | ETIEMBLE Elise | 2004 | 3:03:40 | 454 | VITROLLES SPORT NATATION | FRA | ||
30 | MOUTON Laura | 2004 | 3:06:85 | 421 | USC GRANDE BASTIDE MARSEILLE | FRA | ||
31 | TOPOLEWSKI Typhaine | 2004 | 3:10:53 | 387 | FOS-SUR-MER NATATION | FRA | ||
32 | DELEGLISE Lana | 2004 | 3:12:99 | 365 | VITROLLES SPORT NATATION | FRA | ||
33 | OUKRID Lena | 2003 | 3:28:25 | 243 | USC GRANDE BASTIDE MARSEILLE | FRA | ||
34 | BARTOLOMEO Lea | 2003 | 3:38:08 | 178 | USC GRANDE BASTIDE MARSEILLE | FRA |