Championnats Départementaux Open Jeunes
Compétition Départementale
ISTRES (FRA)
Du Samedi 02 Avril 2022 au Dimanche 03 Avril 2022
Bassin de 25m
100 Brasse Dames
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GUICHARD Violette | 2010 | 1:27:74 | 855 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | ||
2 | ESPITALIER-MANOUKIAN Marie | 2010 | 1:28:53 | 839 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | ||
3 | NECHNICHE Batoul | 2009 | 1:31:68 | 777 | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | FRA | ||
4 | ZIANE Meïssane | 2009 | 1:33:40 | 744 | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | FRA | ||
5 | MAYRAN Naïs | 2009 | 1:33:73 | 738 | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | FRA | ||
6 | GHENDOUF-CAYRON Hind | 2009 | 1:35:98 | 696 | CN LA CIOTAT | FRA | ||
7 | VAUCHAIR Eva | 2009 | 1:36:85 | 680 | ROGNAC NATATION | FRA | ||
8 | RIU Emmeline | 2011 | 1:36:88 | 679 | ASPTT MARSEILLE | FRA | ||
9 | CAVALLO Maya | 2009 | 1:37:55 | 667 | CN LE PUY-STE-REPARADE | FRA | ||
10 | CARBONNIER Chloé | 2009 | 1:37:96 | 660 | ASPTT MARSEILLE | FRA | ||
11 | PAOLI Giulia | 2010 | 1:38:20 | 656 | DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU | FRA | ||
12 | DOMBROWSKI Ines | 2010 | 1:39:02 | 641 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | ||
13 | LUCET Line | 2009 | 1:39:33 | 636 | ASPTT MARSEILLE | FRA | ||
14 | ALLALI Lisa | 2009 | 1:40:58 | 614 | VITROLLES SPORT NATATION | FRA | ||
15 | CONRY Jade | 2009 | 1:43:30 | 568 | CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE | FRA | ||
16 | MIGUET Jade | 2009 | 1:44:44 | 550 | FOS-SUR-MER NATATION | FRA | ||
17 | RANC HUYNH Lola | 2009 | 1:44:93 | 542 | ISTRES SPORT NATATION | FRA | ||
18 | HUGUET Camille-marie | 2011 | 1:44:97 | 541 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
19 | GROBERT Leana | 2011 | 1:45:33 | 535 | CN LA CIOTAT | FRA | ||
20 | TOULOUSE-ROZIERE Janne | 2011 | 1:46:49 | 517 | CN LA CIOTAT | FRA | ||
21 | AUGUSTE Diane | 2011 | 1:48:33 | 488 | CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE | FRA | ||
22 | LATRACOL Anna | 2011 | 1:49:89 | 465 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | ||
23 | ESPOSITO Eline | 2011 | 1:51:78 | 437 | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | FRA | ||
24 | VIGIER Roxy | 2011 | 1:52:22 | 430 | MARTIGUES NATATION | FRA | ||
25 | MUNIER Luna | 2010 | 1:53:26 | 415 | ISTRES SPORT NATATION | FRA | ||
26 | DIALLO Assiatou | 2010 | 1:53:99 | 405 | VITROLLES SPORT NATATION | FRA | ||
27 | MARTINEZ Ilona | 2010 | 1:54:33 | 400 | ASPTT MARSEILLE | FRA | ||
28 | TAVERNIER Emilie | 2011 | 1:54:77 | 394 | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | FRA | ||
29 | ED-DHANI Hana | 2010 | 1:56:31 | 373 | DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU | FRA | ||
30 | BOUZERZOUR Syrine | 2011 | 1:56:81 | 367 | TEAM MARSEILLE NATATION | FRA | ||
31 | POTHIER Camille | 2010 | 1:56:88 | 366 | MARTIGUES NATATION | FRA | ||
32 | LANTERI Esther | 2011 | 1:58:65 | 343 | NAUTIC CLUB LA CRAU | FRA | ||
33 | BEROUAL-DJEMHIA Jade | 2011 | 2:00:21 | 323 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | ||
34 | BOUILLY DUSART Charlotte | 2011 | 2:01:65 | 305 | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | FRA | ||
35 | BELLIL Reane | 2011 | 2:03:03 | 289 | DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU | FRA | ||
36 | DRISSI Ibtisseme | 2011 | 2:03:52 | 283 | FOS-SUR-MER NATATION | FRA | ||
37 | EL FATHI Sirine | 2011 | 2:05:47 | 261 | CN ETANG DE BERRE | FRA | ||
38 | CAMPELLO Lena | 2011 | 2:05:79 | 257 | NC BOUC-BEL-AIR | FRA | ||
39 | GANDIA Juliette | 2011 | 2:05:91 | 256 | ROGNAC NATATION | FRA | ||
40 | BADENE Rebecca | 2010 | 2:07:75 | 236 | CN ETANG DE BERRE | FRA | ||
41 | YOUSFI Aliya | 2011 | 2:09:49 | 218 | NAUTIC CLUB LA CRAU | FRA | ||
42 | ESTUPINO Sara | 2010 | 2:12:87 | 184 | ROGNAC NATATION | FRA | ||
43 | AIMAR Claudia | 2010 | 2:15:51 | 160 | ROGNAC NATATION | FRA |