2e Journée Départementale Zone Ouest - BOUCHES-DU-RHÔNE
Compétition Départementale
ARLES
Le Dimanche 16 Octobre 2011
Bassin de 25m
100 4 Nages Dames
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LECLERCQ Fanny | 1984 | 1:09:64 | 1167 | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | JULIEN Camille | 1997 | 1:14:07 | 1039 | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | FRA | ||
3 | WALTER Margaux | 1998 | 1:17:60 | 942 | FOS-SUR-MER NATATION | FRA | ||
4 | LAPORTE Elsa | 1991 | 1:17:66 | 940 | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | FRA | ||
5 | DIAZ Annabelle | 1994 | 1:17:86 | 935 | ISTRES SPORT NATATION | FRA | ||
6 | DJEBALI Zoe | 1997 | 1:18:31 | 923 | FOS-SUR-MER NATATION | FRA | ||
7 | COSTE Emilie | 1991 | 1:18:71 | 913 | CN ETANG DE BERRE | FRA | ||
8 | GOMEZ Mélanie | 1995 | 1:18:72 | 912 | MARTIGUES NATATION | FRA | ||
9 | AUFFRET Zelie | 1996 | 1:18:79 | 910 | CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE | FRA | ||
10 | CONSTANTIN Caroline | 1997 | 1:18:99 | 905 | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | FRA | ||
11 | ELMASSIAN Gwladys | 1991 | 1:19:03 | 904 | NC BOUC-BEL-AIR | FRA | ||
12 | TABOULOT Léa | 1996 | 1:19:44 | 893 | UN ARLES | FRA | ||
13 | COMBIER Ambre | 1998 | 1:19:49 | 892 | UN ARLES | FRA | ||
14 | CAMPANELLI Joanna | 1995 | 1:20:32 | 871 | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | FRA | ||
15 | SALAMONE Floriane | 1998 | 1:20:98 | 854 | FOS-SUR-MER NATATION | FRA | ||
16 | CARCELLER Joana | 1997 | 1:21:02 | 853 | UN ARLES | FRA | ||
17 | GENARD Laurine | 1998 | 1:21:10 | 851 | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | FRA | ||
18 | LAVALEE Faustine | 1999 | 1:21:28 | 846 | FOS-SUR-MER NATATION | FRA | ||
19 | MATON Elsa | 1996 | 1:21:42 | 843 | MARTIGUES NATATION | FRA | ||
20 | VINCLAIR Anna | 1998 | 1:22:00 | 828 | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | FRA | ||
21 | RAKAH Liliane | 1997 | 1:23:16 | 799 | UN ARLES | FRA | ||
22 | TABOURET Mathilde | 1999 | 1:23:53 | 790 | FOS-SUR-MER NATATION | FRA | ||
23 | COUSIN Caroline | 1995 | 1:23:54 | 790 | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | FRA | ||
24 | ANTONINI Nais | 1999 | 1:24:12 | 776 | FOS-SUR-MER NATATION | FRA | ||
25 | CLERGET Maddie | 1999 | 1:24:28 | 772 | FOS-SUR-MER NATATION | FRA | ||
26 | NOTARIANI Lola | 1998 | 1:24:54 | 766 | CN LE PUY-STE-REPARADE | FRA | ||
27 | CAPY Laetitia | 1997 | 1:24:75 | 760 | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | FRA | ||
28 | LAGIER Lise | 1999 | 1:24:82 | 759 | MARTIGUES NATATION | FRA | ||
29 | DUPONT Loïs | 1997 | 1:26:19 | 726 | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | FRA | ||
30 | MARCEL Camille | 2000 | 1:26:32 | 723 | MARTIGUES NATATION | FRA | ||
31 | CHEVALIER Florine | 1995 | 1:26:71 | 714 | CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE | FRA | ||
32 | DHAINAUT Morgane | 1999 | 1:26:98 | 708 | MARTIGUES NATATION | FRA | ||
33 | BERNARD Julie | 1999 | 1:27:25 | 702 | CN ETANG DE BERRE | FRA | ||
34 | MELLOUET Clementine | 1996 | 1:27:94 | 686 | NAUTIC CLUB LA CRAU | FRA | ||
35 | GRENOUILLAT Alexia | 2000 | 1:28:10 | 682 | MIRAMAS AQUA SPORT CLUB | FRA | ||
36 | CESMAT Salomé | 1998 | 1:28:59 | 671 | CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE | FRA | ||
37 | IL GRANDE Margaux | 1998 | 1:29:19 | 657 | MARTIGUES NATATION | FRA | ||
38 | GREGOIRE Laura | 1997 | 1:29:56 | 649 | CN LE PUY-STE-REPARADE | FRA | ||
39 | VISCONTI Claire | 1998 | 1:30:28 | 633 | DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU | FRA | ||
40 | CHRISTOPHE Kassandre | 1998 | 1:30:28 | 633 | UN ARLES | FRA | ||
41 | DEBETHUNE Laura | 1997 | 1:30:40 | 631 | ISTRES SPORT NATATION | FRA | ||
42 | ELIES Constance | 1997 | 1:30:80 | 622 | DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU | FRA | ||
43 | BARBER Laurie | 1998 | 1:30:96 | 618 | UN ARLES | FRA | ||
44 | SEMPERE Carla | 1994 | 1:31:22 | 613 | DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU | FRA | ||
45 | CANO-MALER Lara | 1998 | 1:31:58 | 605 | UN ARLES | FRA | ||
46 | BALDACCHINO Anaïs | 1999 | 1:31:78 | 601 | ISTRES SPORT NATATION | FRA | ||
47 | ANDREOLI Margot | 1999 | 1:32:09 | 594 | CN ETANG DE BERRE | FRA | ||
48 | SANCHEZ Marie | 1999 | 1:32:31 | 590 | FOS-SUR-MER NATATION | FRA | ||
49 | CABON Alexia | 1997 | 1:32:80 | 579 | FOS-SUR-MER NATATION | FRA | ||
50 | IEMMOLO Julie | 1999 | 1:32:85 | 578 | CN ETANG DE BERRE | FRA | ||
51 | DIEBOLD Lea | 1999 | 1:32:93 | 576 | ISTRES SPORT NATATION | FRA | ||
52 | BROCHE Alexiane | 1998 | 1:33:44 | 566 | MIRAMAS AQUA SPORT CLUB | FRA | ||
53 | GUMIEL Eloïse | 1997 | 1:34:20 | 550 | FOS-SUR-MER NATATION | FRA | ||
54 | GATTI Lucine | 1999 | 1:35:11 | 532 | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | FRA | ||
55 | DUARTE Alexia | 1998 | 1:35:20 | 530 | CN ETANG DE BERRE | FRA | ||
56 | CLERGET Axelle | 1998 | 1:35:60 | 522 | FOS-SUR-MER NATATION | FRA | ||
57 | CHAPON Fanny | 1999 | 1:35:65 | 521 | MARTIGUES NATATION | FRA | ||
58 | GIL Alexia | 1995 | 1:36:73 | 500 | DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU | FRA | ||
59 | DUSSAUGE Julia | 2000 | 1:37:74 | 480 | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | FRA | ||
60 | CERBERA Margot | 1999 | 1:37:86 | 478 | ISTRES SPORT NATATION | FRA | ||
61 | ANDREOLI Manon | 1994 | 1:37:87 | 478 | CN ETANG DE BERRE | FRA | ||
62 | COMBIER Maëlle | 2000 | 1:39:37 | 450 | UN ARLES | FRA | ||
63 | DEGARAT Laetitia | 1999 | 1:39:46 | 448 | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | FRA | ||
64 | BOTTARO Marina | 1994 | 1:39:49 | 447 | DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU | FRA | ||
65 | CHABRILLANGEAS Marion | 2000 | 1:39:68 | 444 | UN ARLES | FRA | ||
66 | LLOBERES Manon | 1999 | 1:39:80 | 442 | CN ETANG DE BERRE | FRA | ||
67 | ORTEGA Pauline | 1998 | 1:40:30 | 433 | CN LE PUY-STE-REPARADE | FRA | ||
68 | ROCHET Melanie | 1998 | 1:40:59 | 427 | CN LE PUY-STE-REPARADE | FRA | ||
69 | CARETTE-NOORI Anabelle | 2000 | 1:41:05 | 419 | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | FRA | ||
70 | DJELLALI Marina | 1994 | 1:41:66 | 408 | NC BOUC-BEL-AIR | FRA | ||
71 | DONADEY Justine | 1995 | 1:42:48 | 394 | CN LE PUY-STE-REPARADE | FRA | ||
72 | SBARRA Marion | 1999 | 1:44:09 | 367 | MIRAMAS AQUA SPORT CLUB | FRA | ||
73 | MAGGS Isabel | 1999 | 1:47:20 | 316 | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | FRA | ||
74 | PAOLETTI Alizee | 2000 | 1:48:47 | 297 | DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU | FRA |