2e Journée Départementale Zone Ouest - BOUCHES-DU-RHÔNE
Compétition Départementale
ARLES
Le Dimanche 16 Octobre 2011
Bassin de 25m
400 Nage Libre Messieurs
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CAYETTE Germain | 1983 | 4:26:37 | 1023 | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | DIAZ Mathieu | 1997 | 4:34:12 | 961 | ISTRES SPORT NATATION | FRA | ||
3 | NEGREL Maxime | 1996 | 4:34:14 | 961 | ASR NATATION ROGNAC | FRA | ||
4 | FACCHINI Ludovic | 1990 | 4:36:24 | 945 | MARTIGUES NATATION | FRA | ||
5 | BONIN Yann-Eric | 1975 | 4:38:34 | 929 | MARTIGUES NATATION | FRA | ||
6 | XATART Quentin | 1992 | 4:38:43 | 928 | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | FRA | ||
7 | MARTIN Clément | 1992 | 4:38:55 | 927 | ISTRES SPORT NATATION | FRA | ||
8 | TAA Yassine | 1990 | 4:39:40 | 921 | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | FRA | ||
9 | MISSONNIER Cyril | 1992 | 4:45:57 | 874 | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | FRA | ||
10 | COMPAGNONE Fabio | 1995 | 4:47:43 | 860 | DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU | FRA | ||
11 | FUSCH Adrien | 1997 | 4:47:55 | 859 | FOS-SUR-MER NATATION | FRA | ||
12 | MARTINS David | 1987 | 4:48:93 | 849 | MARTIGUES NATATION | FRA | ||
13 | LAPOUS Simon | 1998 | 4:48:98 | 849 | UN ARLES | FRA | ||
14 | SIDERAKIS Fabien | 1994 | 4:49:25 | 847 | ISTRES SPORT NATATION | FRA | ||
15 | GUICHE Constantin | 1994 | 4:49:45 | 845 | UN ARLES | FRA | ||
16 | REGAZZI Stéphane | 1995 | 4:50:36 | 839 | MARTIGUES NATATION | FRA | ||
17 | LIGUORI Thibault | 1995 | 4:50:63 | 837 | NC BOUC-BEL-AIR | FRA | ||
18 | MARTIN Julien | 1997 | 4:50:73 | 836 | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | FRA | ||
19 | CAILLET Charly | 1994 | 4:50:95 | 834 | CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE | FRA | ||
20 | BLAYAC Vincent | 1993 | 4:52:92 | 820 | DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU | FRA | ||
21 | BOUABDALLAH Mehdi | 1995 | 4:56:63 | 793 | ISTRES SPORT NATATION | FRA | ||
22 | DJELLALI Killian | 1997 | 4:57:88 | 785 | NC BOUC-BEL-AIR | FRA | ||
23 | SERRAPICA Raphael | 1992 | 5:03:35 | 746 | CN ETANG DE BERRE | FRA | ||
24 | TIBIKA Adrien | 1995 | 5:04:18 | 741 | NC BOUC-BEL-AIR | FRA | ||
25 | CHEVALLOT Frédéric | 1960 | 5:04:19 | 741 | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | FRA | ||
26 | STACEY Luke | 1998 | 5:04:22 | 740 | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | FRA | ||
27 | ABERLENC Florian | 1994 | 5:04:70 | 737 | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | FRA | ||
28 | VERNET Robin | 1996 | 5:04:84 | 736 | DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU | FRA | ||
29 | SERTIC Charles | 1996 | 5:05:03 | 735 | NC BOUC-BEL-AIR | FRA | ||
30 | BALLAND Julien | 1996 | 5:05:54 | 731 | NAUTIC CLUB LA CRAU | FRA | ||
31 | CORTES Jean-Joseph | 1994 | 5:07:32 | 719 | NC BOUC-BEL-AIR | FRA | ||
32 | COURNON Guillaume | 1997 | 5:07:73 | 717 | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | FRA | ||
33 | PEREZ Joel | 1997 | 5:07:84 | 716 | MIRAMAS AQUA SPORT CLUB | FRA | ||
34 | GONZALES Enzo | 1997 | 5:08:32 | 713 | FOS-SUR-MER NATATION | FRA | ||
35 | HAMEL Jeremy | 1998 | 5:09:99 | 701 | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | FRA | ||
36 | CANDELA Pascal | 1994 | 5:10:40 | 699 | UN ARLES | FRA | ||
37 | FRANKE-MORINEAU Theo | 1996 | 5:10:75 | 696 | NC BOUC-BEL-AIR | FRA | ||
38 | GENARD Bruno | 1961 | 5:11:44 | 692 | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | FRA | ||
39 | LOPEZ DARY Maxime | 1995 | 5:11:73 | 690 | NC BOUC-BEL-AIR | FRA | ||
40 | ANTONETTI Jean-Baptiste | 1997 | 5:11:89 | 689 | NAUTIC CLUB LA CRAU | FRA | ||
41 | COSTES Ludovic | 1995 | 5:11:97 | 688 | DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU | FRA | ||
42 | NEGREL Martin | 1999 | 5:13:36 | 679 | ASR NATATION ROGNAC | FRA | ||
43 | RIZZI Sébastien | 1994 | 5:13:37 | 679 | ISTRES SPORT NATATION | FRA | ||
44 | AVRAN Yolan | 1994 | 5:13:60 | 677 | DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU | FRA | ||
45 | LEFRANC Robin | 1997 | 5:13:90 | 675 | NC BOUC-BEL-AIR | FRA | ||
46 | GAY Maxime | 1992 | 5:13:90 | 675 | FOS-SUR-MER NATATION | FRA | ||
47 | LOPEZ DARY Julien | 1995 | 5:15:52 | 665 | NC BOUC-BEL-AIR | FRA | ||
48 | BARCZUK Sebastian | 1997 | 5:16:36 | 659 | CN LE PUY-STE-REPARADE | FRA | ||
49 | LAFFORGUE Axel | 1997 | 5:17:08 | 655 | ISTRES SPORT NATATION | FRA | ||
50 | LASNEL Etienne | 1998 | 5:17:64 | 651 | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | FRA | ||
51 | DIGOIN Adrien | 1998 | 5:20:10 | 635 | UN ARLES | FRA | ||
52 | WILLAUME Thomas | 1991 | 5:21:47 | 627 | CN LE PUY-STE-REPARADE | FRA | ||
53 | PRATS Hugo | 1997 | 5:21:83 | 625 | UN ARLES | FRA | ||
54 | COSTA Brice | 1992 | 5:21:84 | 624 | UN ARLES | FRA | ||
55 | STACEY Harry | 2000 | 5:23:08 | 617 | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | FRA | ||
56 | BALLAND Loïc | 1998 | 5:23:21 | 616 | NAUTIC CLUB LA CRAU | FRA | ||
57 | YAZDJIAN Anthony | 1995 | 5:24:27 | 609 | ASR NATATION ROGNAC | FRA | ||
58 | BATTALIER Samuel | 2000 | 5:24:77 | 606 | FOS-SUR-MER NATATION | FRA | ||
59 | ARGHYRIS Adso | 1998 | 5:25:42 | 602 | UN ARLES | FRA | ||
60 | LE PESQ Guillaume | 1996 | 5:26:10 | 598 | CN LE PUY-STE-REPARADE | FRA | ||
61 | GUILLERAULT Maxime | 1999 | 5:26:68 | 594 | MARTIGUES NATATION | FRA | ||
62 | DUARTE Rémi | 1992 | 5:27:24 | 591 | CN ETANG DE BERRE | FRA | ||
63 | CARRETIE Vincent | 1995 | 5:28:34 | 584 | DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU | FRA | ||
64 | BUDIN Jean-Baptiste | 1998 | 5:28:54 | 583 | CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE | FRA | ||
65 | BALDELLI Anthony | 1999 | 5:29:42 | 578 | MARTIGUES NATATION | FRA | ||
66 | GAULE Florian | 1995 | 5:29:94 | 574 | MIRAMAS AQUA SPORT CLUB | FRA | ||
67 | LUCIANI Joan | 1997 | 5:38:14 | 526 | CN LE PUY-STE-REPARADE | FRA | ||
68 | BURCKEL Alexis | 1998 | 5:38:27 | 525 | FOS-SUR-MER NATATION | FRA | ||
69 | MICHEL Mathieu | 1996 | 5:40:00 | 515 | CN ETANG DE BERRE | FRA | ||
70 | PEREZ Sebastien | 2000 | 5:41:59 | 506 | FOS-SUR-MER NATATION | FRA | ||
71 | MEYER Matthieu | 1999 | 5:41:76 | 505 | CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE | FRA | ||
72 | MAGGS Sébastian | 1997 | 5:42:46 | 501 | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | FRA | ||
73 | JOURDAN Pierre | 1996 | 5:42:53 | 501 | MIRAMAS AQUA SPORT CLUB | FRA | ||
74 | BRUN Yoan | 1995 | 5:43:60 | 495 | CN LE PUY-STE-REPARADE | FRA | ||
75 | IMPARATO Julien | 1993 | 5:45:48 | 484 | NC BOUC-BEL-AIR | FRA | ||
76 | GUILLEROT Titouan | 1999 | 5:48:80 | 466 | MARTIGUES NATATION | FRA | ||
77 | LUCCHESI Jules-Francois | 1997 | 5:48:88 | 466 | NAUTIC CLUB LA CRAU | FRA | ||
78 | CARRERAS Léo | 1999 | 5:49:53 | 462 | FOS-SUR-MER NATATION | FRA | ||
79 | BOUABDALLAH Hedi | 1999 | 5:49:79 | 461 | ISTRES SPORT NATATION | FRA | ||
80 | HOCQUET Henri | 1999 | 5:51:80 | 450 | MARTIGUES NATATION | FRA | ||
81 | WILSON Matthias | 1998 | 5:55:90 | 428 | FOS-SUR-MER NATATION | FRA | ||
82 | BRUN Florian | 1995 | 5:57:34 | 421 | CN LE PUY-STE-REPARADE | FRA | ||
83 | DUARTE Florian | 1995 | 5:59:35 | 410 | CN ETANG DE BERRE | FRA | ||
84 | TOUGAY-CHAMAS Corentin | 1997 | 6:00:29 | 406 | NAUTIC CLUB LA CRAU | FRA | ||
85 | PAILLE Antonin | 1999 | 6:04:42 | 385 | FOS-SUR-MER NATATION | FRA | ||
86 | ROUGON Nicolas | 1997 | 6:10:32 | 356 | UN ARLES | FRA | ||
87 | LHERBIER Vincent | 1999 | 6:11:16 | 352 | UN ARLES | FRA | ||
88 | MY Kenzo | 1997 | 6:12:05 | 348 | ASR NATATION ROGNAC | FRA | ||
89 | ESPANET Benoît | 1998 | 6:16:84 | 326 | CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE | FRA | ||
90 | LACOMBE Lilian | 1996 | 6:17:63 | 322 | CN ETANG DE BERRE | FRA | ||
91 | CANO Michael | 1996 | 6:22:13 | 302 | CN LE PUY-STE-REPARADE | FRA | ||
92 | TRIAY Lucas | 1998 | 6:24:57 | 292 | ASR NATATION ROGNAC | FRA | ||
93 | GOTTIN Vinnie | 1999 | 6:24:82 | 291 | CN ETANG DE BERRE | FRA | ||
94 | LESAGE Valentin | 1999 | 6:24:96 | 290 | UN ARLES | FRA | ||
95 | MARQUET Noe | 1993 | 6:25:45 | 288 | UN ARLES | FRA | ||
96 | FIGUREAU Karl | 1996 | 6:25:98 | 286 | CN LE PUY-STE-REPARADE | FRA | ||
97 | HOLTZRITTER Aurélien | 1995 | 6:27:73 | 278 | ISTRES SPORT NATATION | FRA | ||
98 | METZGER Loic | 2000 | 6:35:53 | 246 | UN ARLES | FRA | ||
99 | DELILLE Valentin | 1997 | 6:38:74 | 234 | NAUTIC CLUB LA CRAU | FRA | ||
100 | BAREA Julien | 1996 | 6:50:03 | 192 | CN LE PUY-STE-REPARADE | FRA | ||
101 | BLANCHARD Maxime | 1999 | 6:50:17 | 192 | NAUTIC CLUB LA CRAU | FRA | ||
102 | BERKANI Fahim | 2000 | 6:52:16 | 185 | UN ARLES | FRA | ||
103 | REY Corentin | 1999 | 6:53:00 | 182 | MIRAMAS AQUA SPORT CLUB | FRA | ||
104 | SORE-LARREGAIN Theo | 1999 | 7:10:98 | 126 | DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU | FRA | ||
105 | GILLOT Marin | 1998 | 7:11:36 | 125 | NAUTIC CLUB LA CRAU | FRA | ||
106 | SEGUIN Corentin | 1999 | 7:12:44 | 122 | NAUTIC CLUB LA CRAU | FRA | ||
107 | HAFIANE Corentin | 2000 | 7:16:39 | 111 | CN ETANG DE BERRE | FRA | ||
108 | LOPEZ Mathieu | 2000 | 7:21:12 | 99 | FOS-SUR-MER NATATION | FRA | ||
109 | GREGU Damien | 1999 | 7:30:08 | 78 | DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU | FRA | ||
110 | RAYNAL Florent | 2000 | 7:31:76 | 74 | NAUTIC CLUB LA CRAU | FRA | ||
111 | USTACHE Titouan | 2000 | 7:46:90 | 45 | DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU | FRA | ||
112 | LIEUTAUD Cyril | 2000 | 7:48:25 | 43 | DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU | FRA | ||
113 | BUSARDO Antony | 2000 | 7:51:29 | 38 | DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU | FRA | ||
114 | BELLAHRACH Aroun | 2000 | 7:59:55 | 26 | UN ARLES | FRA | ||
115 | BLANC Raphael | 1999 | 8:00:27 | 25 | DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU | FRA |