6e Meeting National de Saint-Etienne Natation
Compétition Nationale
SAINT-ÉTIENNE
Du Vendredi 31 Janvier 2014 au Dimanche 02 Fevrier 2014
Bassin de 50m
200 Papillon Messieurs
Finale A
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MORLIN Erwan | 1997 | 2:14:80 | 1091 | LYON NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | MORLIN Erwan | 1997 | 2:14:80 | 1091 | LYON NATATION | FRA | ||
3 | COUDRY Florent | 1992 | 2:15:47 | 1081 | LYON NATATION | FRA | ||
4 | COUDRY Florent | 1992 | 2:15:47 | 1081 | LYON NATATION | FRA | ||
5 | COLEON Quentin | 1994 | 2:18:18 | 1042 | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | FRA | ||
6 | COLEON Quentin | 1994 | 2:18:18 | 1042 | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | FRA | ||
7 | ROLDAN MUNOZ Enzo | 1999 | 2:19:68 | 1020 | DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS | FRA | ||
8 | ROLDAN MUNOZ Enzo | 1999 | 2:19:68 | 1020 | DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS | FRA | ||
9 | ROBERTO Vincent | 1992 | 2:26:34 | 928 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | ||
10 | ROBERTO Vincent | 1992 | 2:26:34 | 928 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | ||
11 | DOLTER Louis | 1999 | 2:28:74 | 896 | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | FRA | ||
12 | DOLTER Louis | 1999 | 2:28:74 | 896 | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | FRA | ||
13 | GUINOT Julien | 1999 | 2:32:73 | 844 | LYON NATATION | FRA | ||
14 | GUINOT Julien | 1999 | 2:32:73 | 844 | LYON NATATION | FRA | ||
15 | BADINAND Jordan | 1999 | 2:39:99 | 753 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | ||
16 | BADINAND Jordan | 1999 | 2:39:99 | 753 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA |
Finale B
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FERRARIS Sylvain | 1997 | 2:31:47 | 860 | CMO VÉNISSIEUX | FRA | ||
2 | FERRARIS Sylvain | 1997 | 2:31:47 | 860 | CMO VÉNISSIEUX | FRA | ||
3 | FAVROT Thibault | 2000 | 2:35:17 | 813 | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | FRA | ||
4 | FAVROT Thibault | 2000 | 2:35:17 | 813 | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | FRA | ||
5 | COLEON Enrique | 1994 | 2:41:71 | 733 | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | FRA | ||
6 | COLEON Enrique | 1994 | 2:41:71 | 733 | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | FRA | ||
7 | DAUTECOURT Julien | 1999 | 2:45:08 | 693 | DAUPHINS FIRMINY | FRA | ||
8 | DAUTECOURT Julien | 1999 | 2:45:08 | 693 | DAUPHINS FIRMINY | FRA | ||
9 | VAUDOU Valentin | 2000 | 2:46:04 | 682 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | ||
10 | VAUDOU Valentin | 2000 | 2:46:04 | 682 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | ||
11 | TAYAKOUT Reis | 2000 | 2:46:42 | 677 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | ||
12 | TAYAKOUT Reis | 2000 | 2:46:42 | 677 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | ||
13 | DAUBIZIT Laurent | 1997 | 2:58:23 | 548 | CN FOREZ | FRA | ||
14 | DAUBIZIT Laurent | 1997 | 2:58:23 | 548 | CN FOREZ | FRA | ||
15 | GALLOT Baptiste | 2000 | 3:04:43 | 486 | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | FRA | ||
16 | GALLOT Baptiste | 2000 | 3:04:43 | 486 | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | FRA |
Finale C
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KHUTSISHVILI Giga | 2000 | 3:37:29 | 218 | CN FOREZ | FRA | ||
2 | KHUTSISHVILI Giga | 2000 | 3:37:29 | 218 | CN FOREZ | FRA |
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BRAS Hugo | 1992 | 2:17:61 | 1050 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | BRAS Hugo | 1992 | 2:17:61 | 1050 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | ||
3 | ROLDAN MUNOZ Enzo | 1999 | 2:19:28 | 1026 | DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS | FRA | ||
4 | ROLDAN MUNOZ Enzo | 1999 | 2:19:28 | 1026 | DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS | FRA | ||
5 | COUDRY Florent | 1992 | 2:19:62 | 1021 | LYON NATATION | FRA | ||
6 | COUDRY Florent | 1992 | 2:19:62 | 1021 | LYON NATATION | FRA | ||
7 | MORLIN Erwan | 1997 | 2:21:42 | 996 | LYON NATATION | FRA | ||
8 | MORLIN Erwan | 1997 | 2:21:42 | 996 | LYON NATATION | FRA | ||
9 | COLEON Quentin | 1994 | 2:24:47 | 954 | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | FRA | ||
10 | COLEON Quentin | 1994 | 2:24:47 | 954 | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | FRA | ||
11 | ROBERTO Vincent | 1992 | 2:26:32 | 929 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | ||
12 | ROBERTO Vincent | 1992 | 2:26:32 | 929 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | ||
13 | DOLTER Louis | 1999 | 2:27:76 | 909 | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | FRA | ||
14 | DOLTER Louis | 1999 | 2:27:76 | 909 | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | FRA | ||
15 | BADINAND Jordan | 1999 | 2:34:71 | 819 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | ||
16 | BADINAND Jordan | 1999 | 2:34:71 | 819 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | ||
17 | GUINOT Julien | 1999 | 2:35:28 | 812 | LYON NATATION | FRA | ||
18 | GUINOT Julien | 1999 | 2:35:28 | 812 | LYON NATATION | FRA | ||
19 | BONNET Bryan | 1996 | 2:35:33 | 811 | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | FRA | ||
20 | BONNET Bryan | 1996 | 2:35:33 | 811 | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | FRA | ||
21 | TAILLAS Thibaut | 1996 | 2:36:99 | 790 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | ||
22 | TAILLAS Thibaut | 1996 | 2:36:99 | 790 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | ||
23 | FAVROT Thibault | 2000 | 2:37:87 | 779 | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | FRA | ||
24 | FAVROT Thibault | 2000 | 2:37:87 | 779 | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | FRA | ||
25 | FERRARIS Sylvain | 1997 | 2:41:06 | 740 | CMO VÉNISSIEUX | FRA | ||
26 | FERRARIS Sylvain | 1997 | 2:41:06 | 740 | CMO VÉNISSIEUX | FRA | ||
27 | VAUDOU Valentin | 2000 | 2:46:56 | 676 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | ||
28 | VAUDOU Valentin | 2000 | 2:46:56 | 676 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | ||
29 | COLEON Enrique | 1994 | 2:47:58 | 664 | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | FRA | ||
30 | COLEON Enrique | 1994 | 2:47:58 | 664 | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | FRA | ||
31 | TAYAKOUT Reis | 2000 | 2:50:77 | 628 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | ||
32 | TAYAKOUT Reis | 2000 | 2:50:77 | 628 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | ||
33 | DAUTECOURT Julien | 1999 | 2:51:92 | 615 | DAUPHINS FIRMINY | FRA | ||
34 | DAUTECOURT Julien | 1999 | 2:51:92 | 615 | DAUPHINS FIRMINY | FRA | ||
35 | DAUBIZIT Laurent | 1997 | 2:58:95 | 541 | CN FOREZ | FRA | ||
36 | DAUBIZIT Laurent | 1997 | 2:58:95 | 541 | CN FOREZ | FRA | ||
37 | GALLOT Baptiste | 2000 | 3:09:56 | 437 | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | FRA | ||
38 | GALLOT Baptiste | 2000 | 3:09:56 | 437 | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | FRA | ||
39 | TOMASSETTI Antoine | 2000 | 3:14:00 | 397 | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | FRA | ||
40 | TOMASSETTI Antoine | 2000 | 3:14:00 | 397 | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | FRA | ||
41 | CHAZALET Clement | 2000 | 3:15:57 | 383 | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | FRA | ||
42 | CHAZALET Clement | 2000 | 3:15:57 | 383 | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | FRA | ||
43 | KHUTSISHVILI Giga | 2000 | 3:39:00 | 207 | CN FOREZ | FRA | ||
44 | KHUTSISHVILI Giga | 2000 | 3:39:00 | 207 | CN FOREZ | FRA |