Championnat Régional d'hiver (25m)
Compétition Régionale
CANET-EN-ROUSSILLON
Du Samedi 06 Decembre 2014 au Dimanche 07 Decembre 2014
Bassin de 25m
200 Nage Libre Dames
Finale A
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | EL HAZZAZ Zineb | 1993 | 2:12:93 | 1116 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | ||
2 | AUTHIER Chloé | 1997 | 2:13:08 | 1113 | CN NARBONNE | FRA | ||
3 | KRUGER Nina | 1999 | 2:15:57 | 1075 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | ||
4 | THEBAULT Oceane | 2001 | 2:16:39 | 1062 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | ||
5 | PELISSIER Andrea | 1996 | 2:16:50 | 1061 | OL NARBONNE MEDITERRANEE NAT | FRA | ||
6 | BOYER Loriane | 1998 | 2:17:29 | 1049 | AC TRÈBES | FRA | ||
7 | SALLES Eloise | 1997 | 2:17:69 | 1043 | BEAUCAIRE TARASCON AC | FRA | ||
8 | LUZ Anaelle | 2000 | 2:18:24 | 1035 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA |
Finale B
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ROYER VIEL Léa | 2001 | 2:16:71 | 1058 | MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | BIAU Celia | 1999 | 2:17:74 | 1042 | CN LIMOUX | FRA | ||
3 | FALLET Lisa | 1997 | 2:18:13 | 1036 | AS VILLENEUVE-LÈS-AVIGNON | FRA | ||
4 | MALRIC Laura | 2000 | 2:18:38 | 1032 | SETE NATATION E.D.D | FRA | ||
5 | RIFF Emma | 2000 | 2:19:37 | 1018 | CN FONT-ROMEU-CERDAGNE | FRA | ||
6 | MYKOLOW Anna | 2001 | 2:22:43 | 973 | MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION | FRA | ||
7 | RAYNAUD Emma | 2000 | 2:23:12 | 963 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA |
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SCORDIA Mélina | 1997 | 2:10:93 | 1147 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | PICAULT Solweig | 2000 | 2:11:26 | 1142 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | ||
3 | CHADENIER Mégan | 1996 | 2:11:84 | 1133 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | ||
4 | EL HAZZAZ Zineb | 1993 | 2:12:91 | 1116 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | ||
5 | DATTLER Lucie | 1998 | 2:14:60 | 1090 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | ||
6 | LUZ Anaelle | 2000 | 2:15:21 | 1081 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | ||
7 | AUTHIER Chloé | 1997 | 2:15:91 | 1070 | CN NARBONNE | FRA | ||
8 | KRUGER Nina | 1999 | 2:16:36 | 1063 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | ||
9 | FERNANDEZ Léa | 2000 | 2:16:60 | 1059 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | ||
10 | LAVERGNE Nina | 1998 | 2:17:13 | 1051 | LAUDUN L'ARDOISE A.C | FRA | ||
11 | BOYER Loriane | 1998 | 2:17:15 | 1051 | AC TRÈBES | FRA | ||
12 | THEBAULT Oceane | 2001 | 2:17:28 | 1049 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | ||
13 | SALLES Eloise | 1997 | 2:17:48 | 1046 | BEAUCAIRE TARASCON AC | FRA | ||
14 | BERNARD Louise | 1999 | 2:18:19 | 1035 | MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION | FRA | ||
15 | BENTAOUZA Claire | 1996 | 2:18:39 | 1032 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | ||
16 | PELISSIER Andrea | 1996 | 2:18:45 | 1031 | OL NARBONNE MEDITERRANEE NAT | FRA | ||
17 | ROYER VIEL Léa | 2001 | 2:18:80 | 1026 | MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION | FRA | ||
18 | BIAU Celia | 1999 | 2:19:46 | 1016 | CN LIMOUX | FRA | ||
19 | RIFF Emma | 2000 | 2:19:47 | 1016 | CN FONT-ROMEU-CERDAGNE | FRA | ||
20 | BURLON-ROUX Laura | 2000 | 2:19:72 | 1012 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | ||
21 | RAYNAUD Emma | 2000 | 2:19:97 | 1009 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA | ||
22 | MALRIC Laura | 2000 | 2:20:01 | 1008 | SETE NATATION E.D.D | FRA | ||
23 | GHILARDI Carla | 2001 | 2:21:18 | 991 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | ||
24 | LE DALL Ambre | 1996 | 2:21:18 | 991 | MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION | FRA | ||
25 | FALLET Lisa | 1997 | 2:21:53 | 986 | AS VILLENEUVE-LÈS-AVIGNON | FRA | ||
26 | MYKOLOW Anna | 2001 | 2:22:09 | 978 | MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION | FRA | ||
27 | COFFY Elsa | 2000 | 2:22:18 | 976 | AS VILLENEUVE-LÈS-AVIGNON | FRA | ||
28 | CHABAS Faustine | 2000 | 2:22:21 | 976 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | ||
29 | LEMONT Eva | 1999 | 2:22:27 | 975 | AS VILLENEUVE-LÈS-AVIGNON | FRA | ||
30 | MONTOY Fiona | 2000 | 2:22:34 | 974 | SETE NATATION E.D.D | FRA | ||
31 | VELLA Julie | 2000 | 2:22:48 | 972 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA | ||
32 | FAVOREL Jessica | 1998 | 2:23:46 | 958 | CN LUNEL | FRA | ||
33 | SARLABOUS Marie-Anais | 2000 | 2:23:54 | 956 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | ||
34 | TORRES Elvina | 2001 | 2:23:73 | 954 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | ||
35 | BUONOMO Carla | 2001 | 2:24:04 | 949 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | ||
36 | MEGER Masha | 2001 | 2:24:35 | 945 | AS VILLENEUVE-LÈS-AVIGNON | FRA | ||
37 | POVEDA Josie | 1999 | 2:24:37 | 945 | BEAUCAIRE TARASCON AC | FRA | ||
38 | DUMAS Jeanne | 1999 | 2:25:13 | 934 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | ||
39 | DAFFOS Anaelle | 2001 | 2:25:22 | 932 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA | ||
40 | LOUVETY Agathe | 2000 | 2:25:50 | 928 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | ||
41 | CAIZERGUES Lisa | 1997 | 2:25:58 | 927 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | ||
42 | GHILARDI Lisa | 1999 | 2:26:33 | 917 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | ||
43 | PERCHEMINIER Olivia | 1997 | 2:26:96 | 908 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | ||
44 | BADAROUX Clemence | 1999 | 2:27:33 | 903 | EVEIL MENDE NATATION | FRA | ||
45 | LAVERGNE Romane | 2000 | 2:28:09 | 892 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | ||
46 | CAVAILLE Justine | 2001 | 2:28:18 | 891 | CN LUNEL | FRA | ||
47 | DELLUC Margaux | 1995 | 2:29:56 | 871 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | ||
48 | PICAULT Pernille | 1998 | 2:29:64 | 870 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | ||
49 | CLUYOU Océane | 1999 | 2:29:71 | 869 | SETE NATATION E.D.D | FRA | ||
50 | MARTINEZ Jade | 1996 | 2:30:87 | 854 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | ||
51 | PALADEL Loane | 1999 | 2:31:29 | 848 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | ||
52 | DELMAS Manon | 1999 | 2:31:63 | 843 | LAUDUN L'ARDOISE A.C | FRA | ||
53 | REYMOND Emma | 2000 | 2:32:88 | 826 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | ||
54 | DAGUES Solene | 2000 | 2:33:13 | 823 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA | ||
55 | RIEU Marie-Pascale | 1998 | 2:33:29 | 821 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | ||
56 | LORMAND Julie | 1999 | 2:34:49 | 805 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | ||
57 | ARCANGIOLI Chloé | 2001 | 2:35:23 | 795 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | ||
58 | BOUHAROUF Cerine | 2001 | 2:35:91 | 786 | SETE NATATION E.D.D | FRA | ||
59 | MORENO Fiona | 2000 | 2:36:24 | 782 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | ||
60 | VIELMAS Laura | 2000 | 2:36:56 | 778 | CN CARCASSONNE | FRA | ||
61 | BONNIOU Oxana | 2001 | 2:37:49 | 766 | SETE NATATION E.D.D | FRA | ||
62 | DASILVA CLAVERIE Eva | 2001 | 2:37:58 | 764 | AS VILLENEUVE-LÈS-AVIGNON | FRA | ||
63 | PERRET Candice | 2001 | 2:40:92 | 722 | AS VILLENEUVE-LÈS-AVIGNON | FRA | ||
64 | BALENE Louise | 2000 | 2:42:67 | 700 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | ||
65 | ROLLAND Lise | 2001 | 2:43:10 | 695 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA | ||
66 | MOTLLO Laura | 1996 | 2:48:84 | 626 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | ||
67 | REBOURG Julia | 2001 | 2:49:29 | 621 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | ||
68 | REBOURG Lou | 2001 | 2:52:68 | 582 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA |