Championnats Régional Interclubs des maîtres
Compétition Régionale
FOS-SUR-MER
Le Dimanche 29 Novembre 2015
Bassin de 25m
100 Nage Libre Mixte
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Catégorie C1 | ||||||||
1 | BIANCHINI Rémi | 1986 | 1:03:24 | 857 | VITROLLES SPORT NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | REYNAUD Manon | 1987 | 1:11:53 | 844 | CSM MARSEILLE | FRA | ||
3 | WABON Elodie | 1990 | 1:20:57 | 617 | SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION | FRA | ||
4 | FAURE Maïté | 1988 | 1:27:42 | 469 | CN LE PUY-STE-REPARADE | FRA | ||
Catégorie C2 | ||||||||
1 | BOUDJADJA Rabah | 1983 | 1:01:18 | 931 | ASPTT MARSEILLE | FRA | ||
2 | PLAGIAU Sylvain | 1983 | 1:01:31 | 927 | CN ORANGE | FRA | ||
3 | ADRIANO Jérémy | 1982 | 1:01:37 | 925 | NICE LA SEMEUSE | FRA | ||
4 | LE CARRE Gregory | 1983 | 1:02:15 | 901 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | ||
5 | GIUFFRIDA Jessica | 1981 | 1:11:72 | 858 | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | FRA | ||
Catégorie C3 | ||||||||
1 | TAVASSO Franck | 1978 | 0:56:34 | 1106 | FOS-SUR-MER NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | BOURNAILLIE Romain | 1977 | 0:58:72 | 1028 | ASPTT MARSEILLE | FRA | ||
3 | JEAN Bérengère | 1979 | 1:05:96 | 1049 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | ||
Catégorie C4 | ||||||||
1 | BERAULT Jérôme | 1974 | 1:02:76 | 931 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | ||
2 | KIMBERLEY-JOHNSON Michelle | 1973 | 1:05:12 | 1115 | CNS VALLAURIS | FRA | ||
3 | REMY Marianne | 1975 | 1:20:37 | 709 | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | FRA | ||
4 | ROBBE Bertrand | 1974 | 1:20:38 | 478 | MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION | FRA | ||
5 | FERRIER Valerie | 1971 | 1:33:09 | 440 | ASPTT MARSEILLE | FRA | ||
Catégorie C5 | ||||||||
1 | BERLAND Thierry | 1968 | 1:01:86 | 996 | CN GAP | FRA | ||
2 | MOLLER Graham | 1967 | 1:04:39 | 921 | CLUB OMNISPORTS DE VALBONNE | FRA | ||
3 | REVY Frédéric | 1966 | 1:20:11 | 519 | EP MANOSQUE | FRA | ||
4 | BENZI Cathy | 1969 | 1:21:31 | 742 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | ||
Catégorie C6 | ||||||||
1 | BERTHIER Philippe | 1965 | 0:59:91 | 1114 | CNS VALLAURIS | FRA | ||
2 | VERNET Lionel | 1964 | 1:06:02 | 931 | DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU | FRA | ||
3 | SOMMERARD Laurent | 1965 | 1:06:64 | 914 | CN LE PUY-STE-REPARADE | FRA | ||
Catégorie C7 | ||||||||
1 | AMARDEILH GRAS Christine | 1960 | 1:13:23 | 1100 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | ||
2 | GARNIER Thierry | 1959 | 1:14:48 | 773 | GEMENOS NATATION DES MAITRES | FRA | ||
Catégorie C8 | ||||||||
1 | JAUBERT Françoise | 1954 | 1:52:00 | 407 | EP MANOSQUE | FRA | ||
Catégorie C9 | ||||||||
1 | MICHEL Georges | 1949 | 1:11:39 | 1041 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA |