Championnat Régional Open Interclubs des Maîtres
Compétition Régionale
GEMENOS
Le Dimanche 03 Decembre 2017
Bassin de 25m
100 Brasse Mixte
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Catégorie C1 | ||||||||
1 | LEBON Hélène | 1988 | 1:34:29 | 727 | GEMENOS NATATION DES MAITRES | FRA | ||
Catégorie C2 | ||||||||
1 | DELFAUX Charles | 1985 | 1:17:69 | 880 | ASPTT MARSEILLE | FRA | ||
2 | BRENOT Caroline | 1984 | 1:19:42 | 1053 | CNS VALLAURIS | FRA | ||
3 | COMBES Laurent | 1984 | 1:22:16 | 780 | USN VEDENE | FRA | ||
4 | EGLOFF Aurelie | 1984 | 1:30:99 | 811 | AC HYÈRES | FRA | ||
5 | PERROT Virginie | 1983 | 1:38:07 | 679 | CSM MARSEILLE | FRA | ||
Catégorie C3 | ||||||||
1 | COURTIN Régis | 1979 | 1:12:30 | 1030 | NICE LA SEMEUSE | FRA | ||
2 | GAUTIER Maxime | 1981 | 1:13:43 | 1003 | DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU | FRA | ||
3 | DEKKICHE Johan | 1981 | 1:18:00 | 894 | FOS-SUR-MER NATATION | FRA | ||
4 | WADOUX Laurent | 1981 | 1:25:96 | 721 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | ||
5 | JACOB Marie-France | 1978 | 1:35:58 | 754 | GEMENOS NATATION DES MAITRES | FRA | ||
6 | FERRARI Franck | 1982 | 1:44:61 | 387 | AC HYÈRES | FRA | ||
Catégorie C4 | ||||||||
1 | PERROT Stephan | 1977 | 1:04:93 | 1247 | CNS VALLAURIS | FRA | ||
2 | VARYOT Vincent | 1973 | 1:17:57 | 932 | CLUB OMNISPORTS DE VALBONNE | FRA | ||
3 | FAGES Douchane | 1975 | 1:18:18 | 918 | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | FRA | ||
4 | ROSATO Olivier | 1976 | 1:19:07 | 898 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | ||
5 | RÉZOUALI Frédéric | 1974 | 1:22:85 | 814 | NC L'ISLE-SUR-LA-SORGUE | FRA | ||
6 | FILLION Fabien | 1973 | 1:35:53 | 563 | CN LE PUY-STE-REPARADE | FRA | ||
7 | GUERIN Stephane | 1973 | 1:37:39 | 530 | CN ORANGE | FRA | ||
8 | BIDANT Aurelia | 1974 | 1:52:71 | 510 | CLUB OMNISPORTS DE VALBONNE | FRA | ||
Catégorie C5 | ||||||||
1 | SAINT MARC Olivier | 1970 | 1:14:34 | 1048 | AMSL FRÉJUS | FRA | ||
2 | ROA Laurence | 1970 | 1:32:01 | 917 | AS CACHALOTS SIX-FOURS | FRA | ||
3 | SCHMIDER Christine | 1968 | 2:09:47 | 336 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | ||
Catégorie C6 | ||||||||
1 | FLAVENOT Laurent | 1965 | 1:19:06 | 1001 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | ||
Catégorie C7 | ||||||||
1 | BRUTINEL Didier | 1961 | 1:23:53 | 976 | CN GAP | FRA | ||
2 | PATSOURIS Platon | 1958 | 1:28:46 | 873 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | ||
3 | GIGUET Claude | 1962 | 1:30:84 | 826 | ASPTT TOULON | FRA | ||
4 | CORNILLE Didier | 1962 | 1:30:98 | 823 | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | FRA | ||
5 | JOLIVET Daniel | 1958 | 1:36:48 | 718 | VITROLLES SPORT NATATION | FRA | ||
6 | GARCIN MATHIEU Odile | 1962 | 1:37:01 | 971 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | ||
7 | DAUDE Dominique | 1962 | 1:39:16 | 932 | PERTUIS NATATION | FRA | ||
8 | PITCHER Julian | 1959 | 1:46:22 | 550 | CN DRAGUIGNAN | FRA | ||
9 | RAFFO Serge | 1960 | 1:51:95 | 462 | CSM MARSEILLE | FRA | ||
10 | SENNI Edith | 1958 | 2:02:47 | 560 | EP MANOSQUE | FRA | ||
Catégorie C8 | ||||||||
1 | MARIN Robert | 1953 | 1:35:50 | 828 | ASPTT MARSEILLE | FRA | ||
Catégorie C9 | ||||||||
1 | SOYRIS MACAIRE Nathalie | 1951 | 1:40:33 | 1131 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA |