Championnats Départementaux de Printemps Qualificatif Open
Compétition Départementale
FOS-SUR-MER
Du Samedi 02 Mars 2019 au Dimanche 03 Mars 2019
Bassin de 25m
100 Nage Libre Messieurs
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | JONQUIERES Clément | 2001 | 0:56:15 | 1051 | CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE | FRA | ||
2 | VALENTIN Lucas | 2002 | 0:56:20 | 1049 | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | FRA | ||
3 | GOURONC Frederic | 2002 | 0:56:22 | 1048 | NC BOUC-BEL-AIR | FRA | ||
4 | GRIMAUD Louis | 2002 | 0:56:32 | 1045 | AUBAGNE NATATION | FRA | ||
5 | BARCZUK Sebastian | 1997 | 0:56:59 | 1037 | CN LE PUY-STE-REPARADE | FRA | ||
6 | CARUSO Mattéo | 2003 | 0:56:92 | 1026 | CN LA CIOTAT | FRA | ||
7 | FELICETTI Tilian | 2003 | 0:57:13 | 1019 | CN LA CIOTAT | FRA | ||
8 | PAGNIER Jérémy | 2004 | 0:57:40 | 1011 | CN LA CIOTAT | FRA | ||
9 | BENICHOU Ethan | 2003 | 0:57:75 | 1000 | AUBAGNE NATATION | FRA | ||
10 | VEDRINELLE Sami | 2004 | 0:57:83 | 997 | CN LA CIOTAT | FRA | ||
11 | TORRES Alexandre | 2001 | 0:58:08 | 989 | NC BOUC-BEL-AIR | FRA | ||
12 | SEGHAIER Ryan | 2000 | 0:58:12 | 988 | AUBAGNE NATATION | FRA | ||
13 | FABRY Arnold | 1998 | 0:58:51 | 976 | CN LE PUY-STE-REPARADE | FRA | ||
14 | MARMOLLE Esteban | 2002 | 0:58:53 | 975 | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | FRA | ||
15 | VANNESTE Nathan | 2004 | 0:58:89 | 964 | ROGNAC NATATION | FRA | ||
16 | CARRARA Yanis | 2006 | 0:58:95 | 962 | CN LA CIOTAT | FRA | ||
17 | SCHIANO DI COLA Hugo | 2001 | 0:59:39 | 948 | AC ALLAUCH | FRA | ||
18 | RIPERT Maxence | 2004 | 0:59:65 | 940 | CN LA CIOTAT | FRA | ||
19 | MANUGUERRA Lucas | 2003 | 0:59:86 | 934 | CSM MARSEILLE | FRA | ||
20 | ATTIA Yoann | 2001 | 1:00:31 | 920 | CSM MARSEILLE | FRA | ||
21 | DE VATHAIRE Raphael | 2003 | 1:00:44 | 916 | CSM MARSEILLE | FRA | ||
22 | ETIENNE Iago | 2002 | 1:00:50 | 915 | CSM MARSEILLE | FRA | ||
23 | BENHAMOU Luca | 2002 | 1:00:98 | 900 | AUBAGNE NATATION | FRA | ||
24 | DAVIN Quentin | 1998 | 1:01:20 | 893 | CSM MARSEILLE | FRA | ||
25 | PAOLI Gianlucca | 2006 | 1:01:46 | 886 | DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU | FRA | ||
26 | CHALET Emile | 2002 | 1:01:53 | 884 | AC ALLAUCH | FRA | ||
27 | MORET Anthony | 2004 | 1:01:55 | 883 | FOS-SUR-MER NATATION | FRA | ||
28 | DUFRAIGNE Théo | 2004 | 1:01:57 | 882 | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | FRA | ||
29 | LE MEUR Gregory | 2001 | 1:01:63 | 881 | AUBAGNE NATATION | FRA | ||
30 | SERODES Eliot | 2002 | 1:01:89 | 873 | CN LE PUY-STE-REPARADE | FRA | ||
31 | LADJICI Dylan | 2004 | 1:01:93 | 872 | ISTRES SPORT NATATION | FRA | ||
32 | SEIMANDI Guillaume | 2004 | 1:02:13 | 866 | NC BOUC-BEL-AIR | FRA | ||
33 | CANNARELLA Enzo | 2002 | 1:02:33 | 860 | MARIGNANE NATATION | FRA | ||
34 | MONCEL Titou | 1998 | 1:02:41 | 858 | CSM MARSEILLE | FRA | ||
35 | BACH Vincent | 2004 | 1:02:51 | 855 | AC ALLAUCH | FRA | ||
36 | D'ANGELO Lorenzo | 2003 | 1:02:55 | 854 | AC ALLAUCH | FRA | ||
37 | CHAMBRAUD Matthieu | 2005 | 1:02:67 | 850 | DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU | FRA | ||
38 | VINCENT Nicolas | 2005 | 1:02:72 | 849 | NC BOUC-BEL-AIR | FRA | ||
39 | KHOURY Nael | 2005 | 1:02:81 | 846 | MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION | FRA | ||
40 | ORTEGA Bastien | 2001 | 1:03:19 | 835 | CN LE PUY-STE-REPARADE | FRA | ||
41 | CAVELIER Jeremy | 2001 | 1:03:19 | 835 | MARIGNANE NATATION | FRA | ||
42 | FERNANDEZ Noah | 2002 | 1:03:63 | 822 | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | FRA | ||
43 | DHO Mathis | 2004 | 1:03:90 | 815 | AC ALLAUCH | FRA | ||
44 | RONDET Alexis | 2006 | 1:04:07 | 810 | MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION | FRA | ||
45 | ERNOULD LE BRUN Judikaël | 2006 | 1:04:18 | 807 | ISTRES SPORT NATATION | FRA | ||
46 | DAVIN Sebastien | 2001 | 1:04:90 | 786 | CSM MARSEILLE | FRA | ||
47 | NEISIUS Anton | 2004 | 1:05:31 | 775 | CSM MARSEILLE | FRA | ||
48 | GALLIS Alexandre | 1999 | 1:05:47 | 770 | MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION | FRA | ||
49 | RAMA Theo | 2003 | 1:05:70 | 764 | ROGNAC NATATION | FRA | ||
50 | LUISETTI Sebastien | 2004 | 1:06:22 | 750 | AC ALLAUCH | FRA | ||
51 | LEROUX Antonin | 2003 | 1:06:46 | 743 | MARIGNANE NATATION | FRA | ||
52 | BERNAULT Enzo | 2004 | 1:06:47 | 743 | AC ALLAUCH | FRA | ||
53 | FAURE Thomas | 2002 | 1:07:49 | 715 | ROGNAC NATATION | FRA | ||
54 | MARIN Anthony | 2006 | 1:07:63 | 712 | CN LA CIOTAT | FRA | ||
55 | MICHEL Thomas | 2006 | 1:07:63 | 712 | MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION | FRA | ||
56 | MELIS Louis | 2004 | 1:07:65 | 711 | ISTRES SPORT NATATION | FRA | ||
57 | FARINA Tony | 2006 | 1:08:37 | 692 | CN LA CIOTAT | FRA | ||
58 | ROUSSEL Alexis | 2004 | 1:09:27 | 669 | DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU | FRA | ||
59 | ABIJOU Ethann | 2003 | 1:09:43 | 665 | MARIGNANE NATATION | FRA | ||
60 | FILLACIER Clement | 2004 | 1:10:28 | 643 | MARIGNANE NATATION | FRA | ||
61 | ZANKER-LIGOUSA Florian | 2005 | 1:10:88 | 628 | NC BOUC-BEL-AIR | FRA | ||
62 | APPA Mathis | 2004 | 1:12:34 | 592 | AUBAGNE NATATION | FRA | ||
63 | DUBEE Matteo | 2004 | 1:14:03 | 551 | MARIGNANE NATATION | FRA | ||
64 | GUERIN Nicolas | 2003 | 1:14:31 | 545 | MARIGNANE NATATION | FRA | ||
65 | BOVENZI Mathys | 2004 | 1:15:13 | 526 | AUBAGNE NATATION | FRA |