Championnats Départementaux de Printemps Qualificatif Open
Compétition Départementale
FOS-SUR-MER
Du Samedi 02 Mars 2019 au Dimanche 03 Mars 2019
Bassin de 25m
50 Dos Messieurs
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | NAZAROUK Alexei | 2000 | 0:29:26 | 1037 | ASPTT MARSEILLE | FRA | ||
2 | HAMOUCHANE Souhail | 1997 | 0:29:31 | 1034 | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | FRA | ||
3 | FELICETTI Tilian | 2003 | 0:29:60 | 1018 | CN LA CIOTAT | FRA | ||
4 | GRIMAUD Louis | 2002 | 0:29:65 | 1015 | AUBAGNE NATATION | FRA | ||
5 | JONQUIERES Clément | 2001 | 0:29:76 | 1009 | CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE | FRA | ||
6 | PAGNIER Jérémy | 2004 | 0:30:14 | 988 | CN LA CIOTAT | FRA | ||
7 | RIPERT Maxence | 2004 | 0:30:31 | 978 | CN LA CIOTAT | FRA | ||
8 | BENICHOU Ethan | 2003 | 0:30:32 | 978 | AUBAGNE NATATION | FRA | ||
9 | GOURONC Frederic | 2002 | 0:30:46 | 970 | NC BOUC-BEL-AIR | FRA | ||
10 | BENHAMOU Luca | 2002 | 0:30:53 | 966 | AUBAGNE NATATION | FRA | ||
11 | TORRES Alexandre | 2001 | 0:31:34 | 923 | NC BOUC-BEL-AIR | FRA | ||
12 | GOMEZ Mathieu | 2002 | 0:31:44 | 917 | MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION | FRA | ||
13 | CARUSO Mattéo | 2003 | 0:31:49 | 915 | CN LA CIOTAT | FRA | ||
14 | LE MEUR Gregory | 2001 | 0:31:74 | 902 | AUBAGNE NATATION | FRA | ||
15 | PAOLI Gianlucca | 2006 | 0:32:34 | 870 | DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU | FRA | ||
16 | SOSIC Adrien | 2005 | 0:32:79 | 847 | CN LE PUY-STE-REPARADE | FRA | ||
17 | CANNARELLA Enzo | 2002 | 0:32:81 | 846 | MARIGNANE NATATION | FRA | ||
18 | DUFRAIGNE Théo | 2004 | 0:32:98 | 838 | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | FRA | ||
19 | DUTOIT Clément | 2003 | 0:33:02 | 835 | VITROLLES SPORT NATATION | FRA | ||
20 | BERNAULT Enzo | 2004 | 0:33:03 | 835 | AC ALLAUCH | FRA | ||
21 | FABRY Arnold | 1998 | 0:33:13 | 830 | CN LE PUY-STE-REPARADE | FRA | ||
22 | CHALET Emile | 2002 | 0:33:14 | 829 | AC ALLAUCH | FRA | ||
23 | LOPEZ Maxime | 2004 | 0:33:36 | 818 | VITROLLES SPORT NATATION | FRA | ||
24 | LUISETTI Sebastien | 2004 | 0:33:50 | 811 | AC ALLAUCH | FRA | ||
25 | D'ANGELO Lorenzo | 2003 | 0:33:52 | 810 | AC ALLAUCH | FRA | ||
26 | SCHIANO DI COLA Hugo | 2001 | 0:34:06 | 784 | AC ALLAUCH | FRA | ||
27 | FERNANDEZ Romain | 2005 | 0:34:28 | 773 | CN ETANG DE BERRE | FRA | ||
28 | ESCANDE Tybo | 2006 | 0:34:30 | 772 | FOS-SUR-MER NATATION | FRA | ||
29 | SEIMANDI Guillaume | 2004 | 0:34:31 | 771 | NC BOUC-BEL-AIR | FRA | ||
30 | SERODES Eliot | 2002 | 0:34:38 | 768 | CN LE PUY-STE-REPARADE | FRA | ||
31 | LEROUX Antonin | 2003 | 0:34:85 | 745 | MARIGNANE NATATION | FRA | ||
32 | RAMA Theo | 2003 | 0:34:87 | 744 | ROGNAC NATATION | FRA | ||
33 | BACH Vincent | 2004 | 0:35:43 | 718 | AC ALLAUCH | FRA | ||
34 | RAMA Nicolas | 2004 | 0:35:64 | 708 | ROGNAC NATATION | FRA | ||
35 | ROUSSEL Alexis | 2004 | 0:35:77 | 702 | DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU | FRA | ||
36 | APPA Mathis | 2004 | 0:35:84 | 699 | AUBAGNE NATATION | FRA | ||
37 | DHO Mathis | 2004 | 0:36:62 | 663 | AC ALLAUCH | FRA | ||
38 | FILLACIER Clement | 2004 | 0:37:61 | 619 | MARIGNANE NATATION | FRA | ||
39 | CASIER Kylian | 2004 | 0:37:76 | 613 | ISTRES SPORT NATATION | FRA | ||
40 | BOVENZI Mathys | 2004 | 0:37:90 | 607 | AUBAGNE NATATION | FRA | ||
41 | BIZET Brandon | 2002 | 0:38:38 | 586 | CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE | FRA | ||
42 | CHALUMOT Guilhem | 2003 | 0:40:78 | 489 | UN ARLES | FRA | ||
43 | SCHERB Philemon | 2004 | 0:46:11 | 304 | MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION | FRA |