Championnats Départementaux de Printemps Qualificatif Open
Compétition Départementale
FOS-SUR-MER
Du Samedi 02 Mars 2019 au Dimanche 03 Mars 2019
Bassin de 25m
50 Papillon Messieurs
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BARCZUK Sebastian | 1997 | 0:27:59 | 1048 | CN LE PUY-STE-REPARADE | FRA | ||
2 | CARUSO Mattéo | 2003 | 0:27:71 | 1040 | CN LA CIOTAT | FRA | ||
3 | JONQUIERES Clément | 2001 | 0:28:03 | 1020 | CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE | FRA | ||
4 | PAGNIER Jérémy | 2004 | 0:28:13 | 1013 | CN LA CIOTAT | FRA | ||
5 | CARRARA Yanis | 2006 | 0:28:53 | 988 | CN LA CIOTAT | FRA | ||
6 | SEGHAIER Ryan | 2000 | 0:28:66 | 980 | AUBAGNE NATATION | FRA | ||
7 | FELICETTI Tilian | 2003 | 0:28:90 | 965 | CN LA CIOTAT | FRA | ||
8 | BENICHOU Ethan | 2003 | 0:28:90 | 965 | AUBAGNE NATATION | FRA | ||
9 | WILSON Matthias | 1998 | 0:28:91 | 965 | FOS-SUR-MER NATATION | FRA | ||
10 | BATTALIER Samuel | 2000 | 0:29:04 | 957 | FOS-SUR-MER NATATION | FRA | ||
11 | VALENTIN Lucas | 2002 | 0:29:60 | 922 | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | FRA | ||
12 | BERNAULT Enzo | 2004 | 0:29:78 | 912 | AC ALLAUCH | FRA | ||
13 | FABRY Arnold | 1998 | 0:29:82 | 909 | CN LE PUY-STE-REPARADE | FRA | ||
14 | D'ANGELO Lorenzo | 2003 | 0:29:90 | 904 | AC ALLAUCH | FRA | ||
15 | CAVELIER Jeremy | 2001 | 0:30:16 | 889 | MARIGNANE NATATION | FRA | ||
16 | SCHIANO DI COLA Hugo | 2001 | 0:30:31 | 880 | AC ALLAUCH | FRA | ||
17 | VANNESTE Nathan | 2004 | 0:30:51 | 868 | ROGNAC NATATION | FRA | ||
18 | TORRES Alexandre | 2001 | 0:30:57 | 865 | NC BOUC-BEL-AIR | FRA | ||
19 | ORTEGA Bastien | 2001 | 0:30:84 | 849 | CN LE PUY-STE-REPARADE | FRA | ||
20 | SEIMANDI Guillaume | 2004 | 0:31:23 | 827 | NC BOUC-BEL-AIR | FRA | ||
21 | NEISIUS Anton | 2004 | 0:31:28 | 824 | CSM MARSEILLE | FRA | ||
22 | LADJICI Dylan | 2004 | 0:31:34 | 820 | ISTRES SPORT NATATION | FRA | ||
23 | STÖCKEL Leonard | 2002 | 0:31:41 | 816 | NC BOUC-BEL-AIR | FRA | ||
24 | DHO Mathis | 2004 | 0:31:82 | 793 | AC ALLAUCH | FRA | ||
25 | JOYEUX PATIMO Brice | 2005 | 0:31:94 | 786 | DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU | FRA | ||
26 | KHOURY Nael | 2005 | 0:32:03 | 781 | MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION | FRA | ||
27 | RAMA Theo | 2003 | 0:32:50 | 755 | ROGNAC NATATION | FRA | ||
28 | BRUNO Gino | 2004 | 0:32:54 | 753 | CSM MARSEILLE | FRA | ||
29 | FAURE Thomas | 2002 | 0:32:62 | 749 | ROGNAC NATATION | FRA | ||
30 | ABIJOU Ethann | 2003 | 0:33:06 | 725 | MARIGNANE NATATION | FRA | ||
31 | CARUSO Alessandro | 2006 | 0:33:07 | 725 | CN LA CIOTAT | FRA | ||
32 | SERODES Eliot | 2002 | 0:33:52 | 701 | CN LE PUY-STE-REPARADE | FRA | ||
33 | ROUSSEL Alexis | 2004 | 0:34:27 | 662 | DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU | FRA | ||
34 | GALLIS Alexandre | 1999 | 0:34:47 | 652 | MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION | FRA | ||
35 | MICHEL Thomas | 2006 | 0:34:57 | 647 | MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION | FRA | ||
36 | BELLANTONIO Julian | 2004 | 0:35:46 | 602 | USC GRANDE BASTIDE MARSEILLE | FRA | ||
37 | BIZET Brandon | 2002 | 0:35:72 | 590 | CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE | FRA | ||
38 | LANSIAUX Lucas | 2003 | 0:36:00 | 576 | CSM MARSEILLE | FRA | ||
39 | SOULET GASAN Fabio | 2003 | 0:36:06 | 573 | USC GRANDE BASTIDE MARSEILLE | FRA | ||
40 | SILVESTRE Nathan | 2007 | 0:37:02 | 529 | FOS-SUR-MER NATATION | FRA | ||
41 | PAUL Fabien | 2007 | 0:38:37 | 469 | NAUTIC CLUB LA CRAU | FRA | ||
42 | DUBEE Matteo | 2004 | 0:38:93 | 445 | MARIGNANE NATATION | FRA | ||
43 | SCHERB Philemon | 2004 | 0:39:96 | 403 | MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION | FRA | ||
44 | PEREZ Doron | 2003 | 0:40:62 | 377 | USC GRANDE BASTIDE MARSEILLE | FRA |