Meeting Régional de Noël
Compétition Régionale
AIX-EN-PROVENCE
Le Samedi 19 Decembre 2020
Bassin de 50m
50 Nage Libre Dames
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | WATTEL Marie | 1997 | 0:25:10 | 1298 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | ||
2 | MARTIN Anouchka | 1993 | 0:26:15 | 1220 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | ||
3 | BOUSQUIN Lena | 1995 | 0:26:42 | 1200 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | ||
4 | CARA Axelle | 1997 | 0:27:20 | 1143 | CN CANNES | FRA | ||
5 | ARLANDIS Anais | 1997 | 0:27:48 | 1124 | AS MONACO NATATION | FRA | ||
6 | RIVIERE Clara | 2003 | 0:27:50 | 1122 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | ||
7 | VISTE Pauline | 2000 | 0:27:50 | 1122 | AS MONACO NATATION | FRA | ||
8 | CURCAN Alexandra-Roxana | 2005 | 0:27:59 | 1116 | CN AVIGNON | FRA | ||
9 | VIACAVA Giulia | 2006 | 0:27:65 | 1112 | AS MONACO NATATION | FRA | ||
10 | ANTUNES DA COSTA Laëticia | 2004 | 0:27:70 | 1108 | AS MONACO NATATION | FRA | ||
11 | CAVERNE Maïli | 2007 | 0:28:26 | 1069 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | ||
12 | ABALLEA Nina | 2005 | 0:28:48 | 1054 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | ||
13 | EDWARDS Ciana | 2003 | 0:28:48 | 1054 | CN AVIGNON | FRA | ||
14 | FOIX Candice | 2006 | 0:28:52 | 1051 | SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION | FRA | ||
15 | DIANA Elsa | 2005 | 0:28:53 | 1050 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | ||
16 | ROVIROLA Manon | 1998 | 0:28:59 | 1046 | ROGNAC NATATION | FRA | ||
17 | FLORI Lisa | 2003 | 0:28:60 | 1046 | AS MONACO NATATION | FRA | ||
18 | GUIRADO Lou | 2002 | 0:28:60 | 1046 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | ||
19 | PARMENTIER Romane | 2006 | 0:28:60 | 1046 | SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION | FRA | ||
20 | NEMBRINI Lisa | 2000 | 0:28:63 | 1044 | DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU | FRA | ||
21 | BIRON PELET Eliette | 2003 | 0:28:71 | 1038 | CN AVIGNON | FRA | ||
22 | LEGER Camille | 2004 | 0:28:74 | 1036 | SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION | FRA | ||
23 | BOUVAREL Camille | 2005 | 0:28:75 | 1035 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | ||
24 | JALLABERT Marie | 2005 | 0:28:84 | 1029 | FOS-SUR-MER NATATION | FRA | ||
25 | LACARRERE Margaux | 2007 | 0:28:88 | 1027 | EP MANOSQUE | FRA | ||
26 | BARNIET Lou-Anne | 2002 | 0:28:90 | 1025 | SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION | FRA | ||
27 | SASSELLI Lola | 2005 | 0:28:93 | 1023 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | ||
28 | BLANCHETIERE Adèle | 1999 | 0:29:03 | 1016 | AS MONACO NATATION | FRA | ||
29 | PASCUAL ESPUNY Aurelie | 2004 | 0:29:08 | 1013 | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | FRA | ||
30 | JEAN-ZEPHIRIN Rania | 2007 | 0:29:18 | 1006 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | ||
31 | PEREZ Ilyana | 2007 | 0:29:38 | 993 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | ||
32 | GARCIA Romane | 2006 | 0:29:44 | 989 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | ||
33 | LENICA Elisa | 2005 | 0:30:14 | 943 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | ||
34 | PELEGE Mila | 2005 | 0:30:35 | 929 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA |