1er Meeting Open de la Méditerranée
Compétition Nationale
MARSEILLE
Du Vendredi 10 Fevrier 2012 au Dimanche 12 Fevrier 2012
Bassin de 50m
200 Nage Libre Dames
Finale A
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HEEMSKERK Femke | 1987 | 1:59:67 | 1332 | PAYS-BAS | NED | Nat | meet_nat_qual |
2 | FASSONE Beatrice | 1994 | 2:01:03 | 1309 | ITALIE | ITA | Nat | ch_fra_jeu |
3 | ABERT Marion | 1993 | 2:08:91 | 1179 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | Nat | ch_fra_jeu |
4 | TAGAWA Pauline | 1995 | 2:09:79 | 1165 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | Nat | ch_fra_cad |
5 | POUPPEVILLE Melanie | 1997 | 2:11:96 | 1131 | AC TRÈBES | FRA | Nat | ch_fra_min |
6 | VOSSART Anaëlle | 1997 | 2:15:43 | 1077 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | Int | ch_fra_min |
7 | LEON Salome | 1997 | 2:18:24 | 1035 | CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC | FRA | Int | meet_nat_qual |
8 | CHADENIER Mégan | 1996 | 2:18:27 | 1034 | C.N.P.P BOLLENE | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
Finale B
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ROQUEMOREL Jade | 1997 | 2:17:37 | 1048 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | Int | meet_nat_qual |
2 | BIANCONE Camille | 1997 | 2:20:74 | 997 | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
3 | MEALLARES Aurore | 1998 | 2:22:26 | 975 | CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
4 | RIBATTO Célia | 1994 | 2:22:32 | 974 | CN GAP | FRA | Reg | meet_reg_qual |
5 | CORNABE Emilie | 1997 | 2:23:15 | 962 | TOULON VAR NATATION | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
6 | NIZIER Julia | 1998 | 2:23:96 | 950 | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
7 | JULIEN Camille | 1997 | 2:25:43 | 929 | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
8 | MERCIER Jeanne | 1998 | 2:27:16 | 905 | TOULON VAR NATATION | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
Finale C
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | VIVIER Elisa | 1997 | 2:22:84 | 967 | CN GAP | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
2 | BENTAOUZA Claire | 1996 | 2:24:53 | 942 | ISTRES SPORT NATATION | FRA | Dep | meet_nat_qual |
3 | SULTANA Cécile | 1995 | 2:25:11 | 934 | TOULON VAR NATATION | FRA | Dep | meet_reg_qual |
4 | GASQUET Joanna | 1997 | 2:25:47 | 929 | C.N.P.P BOLLENE | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
5 | LASTENNET Sarah | 1995 | 2:27:72 | 897 | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | FRA | Dep | meet_reg_qual |
6 | MAZOUE Alexia | 1997 | 2:28:40 | 888 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | Reg | meet_reg_qual |
7 | KOSENKOVA Sofya | 1998 | 2:31:28 | 848 | CN GAP | FRA | Dep | meet_reg_qual |
8 | BABOU Inès | 1998 | 2:31:46 | 846 | ASPTT TOULON | FRA | Dep | meet_reg_qual |
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HEEMSKERK Femke | 1987 | 2:04:51 | 1251 | PAYS-BAS | NED | Nat | meet_nat_qual |
2 | FASSONE Beatrice | 1994 | 2:09:63 | 1168 | ITALIE | ITA | Int | ch_fra_jeu |
3 | ABERT Marion | 1993 | 2:10:87 | 1148 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | Int | ch_fra_jeu |
4 | TAGAWA Pauline | 1995 | 2:11:17 | 1143 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | Int | ch_fra_cad |
5 | LEON Salome | 1997 | 2:15:37 | 1078 | CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC | FRA | Int | ch_fra_min |
6 | POUPPEVILLE Melanie | 1997 | 2:15:52 | 1076 | AC TRÈBES | FRA | Int | ch_fra_min |
7 | VOSSART Anaëlle | 1997 | 2:16:91 | 1055 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | Int | meet_nat_qual |
8 | CHADENIER Mégan | 1996 | 2:18:36 | 1033 | C.N.P.P BOLLENE | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
9 | ROQUEMOREL Jade | 1997 | 2:19:37 | 1018 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
10 | BIANCONE Camille | 1997 | 2:20:56 | 1000 | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
11 | JULIEN Camille | 1997 | 2:23:11 | 963 | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
12 | MEALLARES Aurore | 1998 | 2:23:74 | 954 | CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
13 | RIBATTO Célia | 1994 | 2:23:75 | 953 | CN GAP | FRA | Dep | meet_reg_qual |
14 | DESMONTS Amandine | 1996 | 2:24:12 | 948 | AUBAGNE NATATION | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
15 | NIZIER Julia | 1998 | 2:24:12 | 948 | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
16 | CORNABE Emilie | 1997 | 2:24:34 | 945 | TOULON VAR NATATION | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
17 | MERCIER Jeanne | 1998 | 2:25:38 | 930 | TOULON VAR NATATION | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
18 | BENTAOUZA Claire | 1996 | 2:25:60 | 927 | ISTRES SPORT NATATION | FRA | Dep | meet_reg_qual |
19 | VIVIER Elisa | 1997 | 2:25:77 | 925 | CN GAP | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
20 | GASQUET Joanna | 1997 | 2:26:92 | 908 | C.N.P.P BOLLENE | FRA | Reg | meet_reg_qual |
21 | PAGES Amelie | 1997 | 2:27:74 | 897 | VITROLLES SPORT NATATION | FRA | Reg | meet_reg_qual |
22 | SULTANA Cécile | 1995 | 2:28:29 | 889 | TOULON VAR NATATION | FRA | Dep | meet_reg_qual |
23 | LASTENNET Sarah | 1995 | 2:28:36 | 888 | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | FRA | Dep | meet_reg_qual |
24 | COROSU Maelle | 1996 | 2:28:45 | 887 | CN LA CIOTAT | FRA | Dep | meet_reg_qual |
25 | KOSENKOVA Sofya | 1998 | 2:28:76 | 883 | CN GAP | FRA | Dep | meet_reg_qual |
26 | MAZOUE Alexia | 1997 | 2:29:72 | 869 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | Dep | meet_reg_qual |
27 | BABOU Inès | 1998 | 2:29:76 | 869 | ASPTT TOULON | FRA | Dep | meet_reg_qual |
28 | DJEBALI Zoe | 1997 | 2:29:91 | 867 | FOS-SUR-MER NATATION | FRA | Dep | meet_reg_qual |
29 | AUFFRET Zelie | 1996 | 2:31:34 | 847 | CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE | FRA | Dep | meet_reg_qual |
30 | BOTTON Noa | 1997 | 2:32:77 | 828 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | Dep | meet_reg_qual |
31 | CONSTANTIN Caroline | 1997 | 2:37:41 | 767 | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | FRA | meet_dep_qual | |
32 | RANCILHAC Marjolaine | 1998 | 2:38:83 | 748 | CN GAP | FRA | meet_dep_qual |