Championnat régional d'été (50m)
Compétition Régionale
MARSEILLE
Du Samedi 25 Mai 2013 au Dimanche 26 Mai 2013
Bassin de 50m
50 Nage Libre Dames
Finale A
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DE PREMILHAT Auriane | 1994 | 0:27:46 | 1214 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | Int | Nationale 2 ete 50 |
2 | JULIEN Camille | 1997 | 0:28:13 | 1170 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | Int | Nationaux 16 |
3 | DJEBALI Zoe | 1997 | 0:28:44 | 1150 | FOS-SUR-MER NATATION | FRA | Int | Nationale 2 ete 50 |
4 | DANELUZZO Laura | 1995 | 0:28:70 | 1133 | US LE PONTET | FRA | Int | Nationale 2 ete 50 |
5 | VIVIER Elisa | 1997 | 0:28:77 | 1128 | CN GAP | FRA | Int | Nationale 2 ete 50 |
6 | HAMDAN Marie | 1997 | 0:28:78 | 1128 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | Int | Nationale 2 ete 50 |
7 | CARTIER Julie | 1986 | 0:28:83 | 1125 | CN GAP | FRA | Reg | |
8 | BEDDOURI Margot | 1999 | 0:29:19 | 1102 | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | FRA | Int | Nationale 2 ete 50 |
Finale B
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PARSEMAIN Chloé | 1995 | 0:29:27 | 1097 | ISTRES SPORT NATATION | FRA | Reg | Nationale 2 ete 50 |
2 | COICAUD Cecile | 1998 | 0:29:44 | 1086 | ASPTT MARSEILLE | FRA | Int | Nationale 2 ete 50 |
3 | KOSENKOVA Sofya | 1998 | 0:29:70 | 1070 | CN GAP | FRA | Int | Nationale 2 ete 50 |
4 | GIOVANI Lisa | 1997 | 0:29:70 | 1070 | AUBAGNE NATATION | FRA | Int | Nationale 2 ete 50 |
5 | BONINO Océane | 1997 | 0:29:83 | 1062 | CN LA CIOTAT | FRA | Int | Nationale 2 ete 50 |
6 | BERTHON Camille | 1999 | 0:29:87 | 1059 | VITROLLES SPORT NATATION | FRA | Int | Nationale 2 ete 50 |
7 | VINCLAIR Anna | 1998 | 0:29:92 | 1056 | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | FRA | Int | Nationale 2 ete 50 |
8 | RANCILHAC Marjolaine | 1998 | 0:30:26 | 1035 | CN GAP | FRA | Reg | Nationale 2 ete 50 |
Finale C
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DIEBOLD Lea | 1999 | 0:29:98 | 1052 | ISTRES SPORT NATATION | FRA | Int | Nationale 2 ete 50 |
2 | JACOB Victoria | 1999 | 0:30:27 | 1034 | CN LA CIOTAT | FRA | Int | Nationale 2 ete 50 |
3 | SOLIGNAC Axelle | 1998 | 0:30:50 | 1020 | CN AVIGNON | FRA | Reg | Nationale 2 ete 50 |
4 | WALTER Margaux | 1998 | 0:30:55 | 1017 | FOS-SUR-MER NATATION | FRA | Reg | Nationale 2 ete 50 |
5 | LECOQ Laureline | 1998 | 0:30:79 | 1003 | NC BOUC-BEL-AIR | FRA | Reg | Nationale 2 ete 50 |
6 | DEDIU Laura | 1998 | 0:30:86 | 999 | AUBAGNE NATATION | FRA | Reg | |
7 | FALCONNET Marie-Sarah | 1999 | 0:31:66 | 951 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | Reg |
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | JULIEN Camille | 1997 | 0:28:37 | 1154 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | Int | Nationale 2 ete 50 |
2 | DE PREMILHAT Auriane | 1994 | 0:28:38 | 1154 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | Int | Nationale 2 ete 50 |
3 | DJEBALI Zoe | 1997 | 0:28:48 | 1147 | FOS-SUR-MER NATATION | FRA | Int | Nationale 2 ete 50 |
4 | DANELUZZO Laura | 1995 | 0:28:60 | 1139 | US LE PONTET | FRA | Int | Nationale 2 ete 50 |
5 | VIVIER Elisa | 1997 | 0:28:85 | 1123 | CN GAP | FRA | Int | Nationale 2 ete 50 |
6 | CARTIER Julie | 1986 | 0:29:32 | 1093 | CN GAP | FRA | Reg | |
7 | BEDDOURI Margot | 1999 | 0:29:33 | 1093 | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | FRA | Int | Nationale 2 ete 50 |
8 | HAMDAN Marie | 1997 | 0:29:41 | 1088 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | Int | Nationale 2 ete 50 |
9 | PARSEMAIN Chloé | 1995 | 0:29:43 | 1087 | ISTRES SPORT NATATION | FRA | Reg | Nationale 2 ete 50 |
10 | KOSENKOVA Sofya | 1998 | 0:29:46 | 1085 | CN GAP | FRA | Int | Nationale 2 ete 50 |
11 | BERTHON Camille | 1999 | 0:29:51 | 1082 | VITROLLES SPORT NATATION | FRA | Int | Nationale 2 ete 50 |
12 | GIOVANI Lisa | 1997 | 0:29:55 | 1079 | AUBAGNE NATATION | FRA | Int | Nationale 2 ete 50 |
13 | COICAUD Cecile | 1998 | 0:29:74 | 1067 | ASPTT MARSEILLE | FRA | Int | Nationale 2 ete 50 |
14 | BONINO Océane | 1997 | 0:29:78 | 1065 | CN LA CIOTAT | FRA | Int | Nationale 2 ete 50 |
15 | RANCILHAC Marjolaine | 1998 | 0:29:81 | 1063 | CN GAP | FRA | Int | Nationale 2 ete 50 |
16 | VINCLAIR Anna | 1998 | 0:29:83 | 1062 | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | FRA | Int | Nationale 2 ete 50 |
17 | ROVIROLA Manon | 1998 | 0:29:98 | 1052 | ROGNAC NATATION | FRA | Int | Nationale 2 ete 50 |
18 | JACOB Victoria | 1999 | 0:29:98 | 1052 | CN LA CIOTAT | FRA | Int | Nationale 2 ete 50 |
19 | BENTAOUZA Claire | 1996 | 0:30:02 | 1050 | ISTRES SPORT NATATION | FRA | Reg | |
20 | LASTENNET Sarah | 1995 | 0:30:05 | 1048 | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | FRA | Reg | |
21 | BIANCONE Camille | 1997 | 0:30:13 | 1043 | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | FRA | Reg | Nationale 2 ete 50 |
22 | HERCZEG Giulia | 1997 | 0:30:29 | 1033 | ISTRES SPORT NATATION | FRA | Reg | |
23 | MOUROU Estelle | 1997 | 0:30:36 | 1029 | ASPTT MARSEILLE | FRA | Reg | |
24 | CARCELLER Joana | 1997 | 0:30:39 | 1027 | UN ARLES | FRA | Reg | |
25 | SOLIGNAC Axelle | 1998 | 0:30:56 | 1017 | CN AVIGNON | FRA | Reg | Nationale 2 ete 50 |
26 | WALTER Margaux | 1998 | 0:30:68 | 1009 | FOS-SUR-MER NATATION | FRA | Reg | Nationale 2 ete 50 |
27 | LECOQ Laureline | 1998 | 0:30:71 | 1008 | NC BOUC-BEL-AIR | FRA | Reg | Nationale 2 ete 50 |
28 | DEDIU Laura | 1998 | 0:30:71 | 1008 | AUBAGNE NATATION | FRA | Reg | Nationale 2 ete 50 |
29 | LABAT Maelle | 1997 | 0:30:77 | 1004 | CN GAP | FRA | Reg | |
30 | LATIL Pauline | 1997 | 0:30:77 | 1004 | PERTUIS NATATION | FRA | Reg | |
31 | DIEBOLD Lea | 1999 | 0:30:90 | 996 | ISTRES SPORT NATATION | FRA | Reg | Nationale 2 ete 50 |
32 | CONSTANTIN Caroline | 1997 | 0:31:05 | 987 | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | FRA | Reg | |
33 | DELLINGER Emilie | 1988 | 0:31:18 | 979 | ASPTT MARSEILLE | FRA | Dep | |
34 | CAMPANELLI Joanna | 1995 | 0:31:22 | 977 | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | FRA | Dep | |
35 | PICCIN Alexane | 1998 | 0:31:25 | 975 | US LE PONTET | FRA | Reg | |
36 | NACE Charlotte | 1996 | 0:31:37 | 968 | NC BOUC-BEL-AIR | FRA | Dep | |
37 | FALCONNET Marie-Sarah | 1999 | 0:31:42 | 965 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | Reg | |
38 | ANDRE Laure | 1996 | 0:31:55 | 957 | USN VEDENE | FRA | Dep | |
39 | GISSINGER Maëlys | 1998 | 0:31:58 | 956 | MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION | FRA | Reg | |
40 | FORTE Léa | 1999 | 0:31:62 | 953 | ROGNAC NATATION | FRA | Reg | |
41 | BRISSE Emeline | 1995 | 0:31:65 | 952 | PERTUIS NATATION | FRA | Dep | |
42 | IEMMOLO Julie | 1999 | 0:31:72 | 947 | CN ETANG DE BERRE | FRA | Reg | |
43 | MOUTON Magali | 1999 | 0:31:74 | 946 | CN LA CIOTAT | FRA | Reg | |
44 | PAGES Amelie | 1997 | 0:31:93 | 935 | VITROLLES SPORT NATATION | FRA | Dep | |
45 | HOUE Romane | 1999 | 0:32:05 | 928 | EP MANOSQUE | FRA | Reg | |
46 | CAZEAUX Anaïs | 1997 | 0:32:17 | 921 | CN CARPENTRAS | FRA | Dep | |
47 | RAKAH Liliane | 1997 | 0:32:33 | 912 | UN ARLES | FRA | Dep | |
48 | ANTONINI Nais | 1999 | 0:32:50 | 902 | FOS-SUR-MER NATATION | FRA | Reg | |
49 | BERNARD Julie | 1999 | 0:32:55 | 899 | CN ETANG DE BERRE | FRA | Reg | |
50 | WAGNER Marion | 1997 | 0:32:66 | 893 | CN CARPENTRAS | FRA | Dep | |
51 | DELBARRE Zoe | 1999 | 0:32:87 | 881 | ROGNAC NATATION | FRA | Dep | |
52 | DEBONO Adriana | 1999 | 0:32:97 | 875 | VITROLLES SPORT NATATION | FRA | Dep | |
53 | LLOBERES Manon | 1999 | 0:33:03 | 872 | CN ETANG DE BERRE | FRA | Dep | |
54 | CAUT Mathilde | 1998 | 0:33:04 | 872 | CN CARPENTRAS | FRA | Dep | |
55 | FELICI Jasmine | 1999 | 0:33:11 | 868 | C.N.P.P BOLLENE | FRA | Dep | |
56 | MANCILLA Elisa | 1998 | 0:33:13 | 866 | NC L'ISLE-SUR-LA-SORGUE | FRA | Dep | |
57 | CANDILLIER Alienor | 1999 | 0:33:19 | 863 | NC BOUC-BEL-AIR | FRA | Dep | |
58 | DESHONS Sandra | 1998 | 0:33:22 | 861 | CN LA CIOTAT | FRA | Dep | |
59 | SANCHEZ Marie | 1999 | 0:33:38 | 852 | FOS-SUR-MER NATATION | FRA | Dep | |
60 | DUARTE Alexia | 1998 | 0:33:72 | 834 | CN ETANG DE BERRE | FRA | Dep | |
61 | FABRE Annelaure | 1999 | 0:33:79 | 830 | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | FRA | Dep | |
62 | FERRIER Lea | 1998 | 0:33:83 | 828 | DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU | FRA | ||
63 | FOURNIER Clémence | 1999 | 0:33:90 | 824 | CN CARPENTRAS | FRA | Dep | |
64 | MPACKO Elodie | 1999 | 0:33:99 | 819 | CSM MARSEILLE | FRA | Dep | |
65 | BAILLE Charlotte | 1998 | 0:34:07 | 815 | NC L'ISLE-SUR-LA-SORGUE | FRA | ||
66 | CESMAT Salomé | 1998 | 0:34:14 | 811 | CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE | FRA | ||
67 | MAILLET Megui | 1997 | 0:34:15 | 810 | DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU | FRA | ||
68 | SOUBRA Mellissa | 1999 | 0:34:17 | 809 | CN GAP | FRA | Dep | |
69 | EZZAHR Bya | 1999 | 0:34:44 | 795 | C.N.P.P BOLLENE | FRA | ||
70 | NURY Coralie | 1998 | 0:34:50 | 791 | CN CARPENTRAS | FRA | ||
71 | FRECHIN Anna | 1999 | 0:34:52 | 790 | CSM MARSEILLE | FRA | ||
72 | GISSINGER Chloé | 1998 | 0:34:94 | 768 | MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION | FRA | ||
73 | DEGARAT Laetitia | 1999 | 0:35:46 | 741 | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | FRA | ||
74 | SOUILLOT Aurélie | 1997 | 0:36:19 | 703 | DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU | FRA |