6e Meeting National de Saint-Etienne Natation
Compétition Nationale
SAINT-ÉTIENNE
Du Vendredi 31 Janvier 2014 au Dimanche 02 Fevrier 2014
Bassin de 50m
200 Dos Messieurs
Finale A
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PISTRITTO Antonio | 1990 | 2:11:02 | 1170 | LYON NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | PISTRITTO Antonio | 1990 | 2:11:02 | 1170 | LYON NATATION | FRA | ||
3 | CARLES Quentin | 1995 | 2:11:87 | 1157 | LYON NATATION | FRA | ||
4 | CARLES Quentin | 1995 | 2:11:87 | 1157 | LYON NATATION | FRA | ||
5 | GUEGAN Janik | 1996 | 2:12:59 | 1147 | LYON NATATION | FRA | ||
6 | GUEGAN Janik | 1996 | 2:12:59 | 1147 | LYON NATATION | FRA | ||
7 | BELLOUT Elies | 1990 | 2:16:38 | 1091 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | ||
8 | BELLOUT Elies | 1990 | 2:16:38 | 1091 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | ||
9 | JEAN Hugo | 1997 | 2:16:64 | 1088 | LYON NATATION | FRA | ||
10 | JEAN Hugo | 1997 | 2:16:64 | 1088 | LYON NATATION | FRA | ||
11 | COLEON Quentin | 1994 | 2:19:73 | 1044 | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | FRA | ||
12 | COLEON Quentin | 1994 | 2:19:73 | 1044 | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | FRA | ||
13 | CHEIKH Aaron | 1998 | 2:19:94 | 1041 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | ||
14 | CHEIKH Aaron | 1998 | 2:19:94 | 1041 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | ||
15 | USCLAT Marc | 1998 | 2:27:68 | 935 | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | FRA | ||
16 | USCLAT Marc | 1998 | 2:27:68 | 935 | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | FRA |
Finale B
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | VALL Jonathan | 1990 | 2:19:27 | 1050 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | VALL Jonathan | 1990 | 2:19:27 | 1050 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | ||
3 | ROBERTO Vincent | 1992 | 2:24:91 | 972 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | ||
4 | ROBERTO Vincent | 1992 | 2:24:91 | 972 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | ||
5 | DANELUZZO Hugo | 1997 | 2:26:85 | 946 | US LE PONTET | FRA | ||
6 | DANELUZZO Hugo | 1997 | 2:26:85 | 946 | US LE PONTET | FRA | ||
7 | MAURIN Hugo | 1996 | 2:28:38 | 925 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | ||
8 | MAURIN Hugo | 1996 | 2:28:38 | 925 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | ||
9 | BESSON Robin | 2000 | 2:29:27 | 914 | NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS | FRA | ||
10 | BESSON Robin | 2000 | 2:29:27 | 914 | NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS | FRA | ||
11 | BADINAND Jordan | 1999 | 2:30:77 | 894 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | ||
12 | BADINAND Jordan | 1999 | 2:30:77 | 894 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | ||
13 | CROZIER Valentin | 1992 | 2:31:61 | 883 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | ||
14 | CROZIER Valentin | 1992 | 2:31:61 | 883 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA |
Finale C
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PERRAUD Werner | 1999 | 2:32:09 | 877 | LYON NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | PERRAUD Werner | 1999 | 2:32:09 | 877 | LYON NATATION | FRA | ||
3 | COLLONGE Gregory | 2000 | 2:35:42 | 834 | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | FRA | ||
4 | COLLONGE Gregory | 2000 | 2:35:42 | 834 | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | FRA | ||
5 | TAYAKOUT Reis | 2000 | 2:35:97 | 828 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | ||
6 | TAYAKOUT Reis | 2000 | 2:35:97 | 828 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | ||
7 | KADRI Rahny | 1999 | 2:39:26 | 787 | AC ST-ETIENNE-METARE | FRA | ||
8 | KADRI Rahny | 1999 | 2:39:26 | 787 | AC ST-ETIENNE-METARE | FRA | ||
9 | VAUDOU Valentin | 2000 | 2:39:77 | 781 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | ||
10 | VAUDOU Valentin | 2000 | 2:39:77 | 781 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | ||
11 | RIVOIRARD César | 1999 | 2:40:81 | 768 | NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS | FRA | ||
12 | RIVOIRARD César | 1999 | 2:40:81 | 768 | NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS | FRA | ||
13 | POULTAIT Conan | 2000 | 2:49:22 | 670 | DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS | FRA | ||
14 | POULTAIT Conan | 2000 | 2:49:22 | 670 | DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS | FRA | ||
15 | GALLOT Baptiste | 2000 | 2:51:14 | 648 | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | FRA | ||
16 | GALLOT Baptiste | 2000 | 2:51:14 | 648 | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | FRA |
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GUEGAN Janik | 1996 | 2:13:80 | 1129 | LYON NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | GUEGAN Janik | 1996 | 2:13:80 | 1129 | LYON NATATION | FRA | ||
3 | PISTRITTO Antonio | 1990 | 2:15:21 | 1108 | LYON NATATION | FRA | ||
4 | PISTRITTO Antonio | 1990 | 2:15:21 | 1108 | LYON NATATION | FRA | ||
5 | CHEIKH Aaron | 1998 | 2:15:63 | 1102 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | ||
6 | CHEIKH Aaron | 1998 | 2:15:63 | 1102 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | ||
7 | CARLES Quentin | 1995 | 2:18:35 | 1063 | LYON NATATION | FRA | ||
8 | CARLES Quentin | 1995 | 2:18:35 | 1063 | LYON NATATION | FRA | ||
9 | JEAN Hugo | 1997 | 2:19:95 | 1041 | LYON NATATION | FRA | ||
10 | JEAN Hugo | 1997 | 2:19:95 | 1041 | LYON NATATION | FRA | ||
11 | COLEON Quentin | 1994 | 2:20:72 | 1030 | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | FRA | ||
12 | COLEON Quentin | 1994 | 2:20:72 | 1030 | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | FRA | ||
13 | USCLAT Marc | 1998 | 2:20:98 | 1026 | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | FRA | ||
14 | USCLAT Marc | 1998 | 2:20:98 | 1026 | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | FRA | ||
15 | RANDOIN Julien | 1996 | 2:22:19 | 1009 | VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION | FRA | ||
16 | RANDOIN Julien | 1996 | 2:22:19 | 1009 | VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION | FRA | ||
17 | BELLOUT Elies | 1990 | 2:22:63 | 1003 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | ||
18 | BELLOUT Elies | 1990 | 2:22:63 | 1003 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | ||
19 | VALL Jonathan | 1990 | 2:25:92 | 958 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | ||
20 | VALL Jonathan | 1990 | 2:25:92 | 958 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | ||
21 | SIRVENT Benjamin | 1997 | 2:26:06 | 956 | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | FRA | ||
22 | SIRVENT Benjamin | 1997 | 2:26:06 | 956 | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | FRA | ||
23 | MAURIN Hugo | 1996 | 2:26:07 | 956 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | ||
24 | MAURIN Hugo | 1996 | 2:26:07 | 956 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | ||
25 | ROBERTO Vincent | 1992 | 2:28:05 | 930 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | ||
26 | ROBERTO Vincent | 1992 | 2:28:05 | 930 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | ||
27 | BESSON Robin | 2000 | 2:29:81 | 907 | NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS | FRA | ||
28 | BESSON Robin | 2000 | 2:29:81 | 907 | NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS | FRA | ||
29 | DANELUZZO Hugo | 1997 | 2:29:90 | 905 | US LE PONTET | FRA | ||
30 | DANELUZZO Hugo | 1997 | 2:29:90 | 905 | US LE PONTET | FRA | ||
31 | BADINAND Jordan | 1999 | 2:30:58 | 896 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | ||
32 | BADINAND Jordan | 1999 | 2:30:58 | 896 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | ||
33 | CROZIER Valentin | 1992 | 2:32:47 | 872 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | ||
34 | CROZIER Valentin | 1992 | 2:32:47 | 872 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | ||
35 | LAROCHE Jordan | 1996 | 2:33:57 | 858 | MONISTROL NATATION | FRA | ||
36 | LAROCHE Jordan | 1996 | 2:33:57 | 858 | MONISTROL NATATION | FRA | ||
37 | PERRAUD Werner | 1999 | 2:33:76 | 855 | LYON NATATION | FRA | ||
38 | PERRAUD Werner | 1999 | 2:33:76 | 855 | LYON NATATION | FRA | ||
39 | PFENNIG Alexandre | 1998 | 2:34:67 | 844 | VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION | FRA | ||
40 | PFENNIG Alexandre | 1998 | 2:34:67 | 844 | VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION | FRA | ||
41 | COLEON Enrique | 1994 | 2:35:96 | 828 | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | FRA | ||
42 | COLEON Enrique | 1994 | 2:35:96 | 828 | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | FRA | ||
43 | KADRI Rahny | 1999 | 2:36:25 | 824 | AC ST-ETIENNE-METARE | FRA | ||
44 | KADRI Rahny | 1999 | 2:36:25 | 824 | AC ST-ETIENNE-METARE | FRA | ||
45 | DOLTER Louis | 1999 | 2:36:75 | 818 | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | FRA | ||
46 | DOLTER Louis | 1999 | 2:36:75 | 818 | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | FRA | ||
47 | TAYAKOUT Reis | 2000 | 2:37:59 | 807 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | ||
48 | TAYAKOUT Reis | 2000 | 2:37:59 | 807 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | ||
49 | VAUDOU Valentin | 2000 | 2:40:84 | 768 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | ||
50 | VAUDOU Valentin | 2000 | 2:40:84 | 768 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | ||
51 | RIVOIRARD César | 1999 | 2:43:61 | 735 | NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS | FRA | ||
52 | RIVOIRARD César | 1999 | 2:43:61 | 735 | NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS | FRA | ||
53 | COLLONGE Gregory | 2000 | 2:45:26 | 715 | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | FRA | ||
54 | COLLONGE Gregory | 2000 | 2:45:26 | 715 | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | FRA | ||
55 | POULTAIT Conan | 2000 | 2:47:69 | 687 | DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS | FRA | ||
56 | POULTAIT Conan | 2000 | 2:47:69 | 687 | DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS | FRA | ||
57 | BLOIN Geoffrey | 1997 | 2:47:92 | 685 | CN FOREZ | FRA | ||
58 | BLOIN Geoffrey | 1997 | 2:47:92 | 685 | CN FOREZ | FRA | ||
59 | ZERROUKI Layane | 1997 | 2:49:78 | 663 | RHODIA CLUB NATATION | FRA | ||
60 | ZERROUKI Layane | 1997 | 2:49:78 | 663 | RHODIA CLUB NATATION | FRA | ||
61 | GALLOT Baptiste | 2000 | 2:51:14 | 648 | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | FRA | ||
62 | GALLOT Baptiste | 2000 | 2:51:14 | 648 | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | FRA | ||
63 | TOMASSETTI Antoine | 2000 | 2:53:65 | 621 | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | FRA | ||
64 | TOMASSETTI Antoine | 2000 | 2:53:65 | 621 | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | FRA | ||
65 | MASSE Jacques | 1960 | 2:56:31 | 592 | DAUPHINS YSSINGEAUX | FRA | ||
66 | MASSE Jacques | 1960 | 2:56:31 | 592 | DAUPHINS YSSINGEAUX | FRA | ||
67 | FRERY Adam | 1998 | 3:02:67 | 527 | CN FOREZ | FRA | ||
68 | FRERY Adam | 1998 | 3:02:67 | 527 | CN FOREZ | FRA | ||
69 | CHAZALET Clement | 2000 | 3:03:18 | 522 | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | FRA | ||
70 | CHAZALET Clement | 2000 | 3:03:18 | 522 | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | FRA |