Championnat Départemental d'hiver en petit bassin
Compétition Départementale
CANET-EN-ROUSSILLON
Du Samedi 15 Novembre 2014 au Dimanche 16 Novembre 2014
Bassin de 25m
200 Nage Libre Dames
Finale A
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TOUILI Lila | 2000 | 2:12:91 | 1116 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | KRUGER Nina | 1999 | 2:17:15 | 1051 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | ||
3 | THEBAULT Oceane | 2001 | 2:18:93 | 1024 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | ||
4 | JACOB Victoria | 1999 | 2:19:77 | 1012 | CN LA CIOTAT | FRA | ||
5 | MONTAGNE Manon | 2001 | 2:20:56 | 1000 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | ||
6 | RIFF Emma | 2000 | 2:21:45 | 987 | CN FONT-ROMEU-CERDAGNE | FRA | ||
7 | LUZ Anaelle | 2000 | 2:21:59 | 985 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | ||
8 | ROLLIN Emma | 1999 | 2:27:14 | 905 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA |
Finale B
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | REYMOND Emma | 2000 | 2:22:84 | 967 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | ORTEGA Candice | 2001 | 2:28:07 | 892 | CN FONT-ROMEU-CERDAGNE | FRA | ||
3 | GESSE Delphine | 2000 | 2:28:62 | 884 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA | ||
4 | PICAULT Pernille | 1998 | 2:28:82 | 882 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | ||
5 | FRAPPE Aurore | 2000 | 2:28:84 | 881 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA | ||
6 | HEDLEY Elise | 2001 | 2:30:14 | 864 | CN FONT-ROMEU-CERDAGNE | FRA | ||
7 | RIEU Marie-Pascale | 1998 | 2:30:49 | 859 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | ||
8 | BEAUVILLIERS Leana | 2001 | 2:34:33 | 807 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA |
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TOUILI Lila | 2000 | 2:14:10 | 1098 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | LUZ Anaelle | 2000 | 2:14:43 | 1093 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | ||
3 | KRUGER Nina | 1999 | 2:15:26 | 1080 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | ||
4 | THEBAULT Oceane | 2001 | 2:17:43 | 1047 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | ||
5 | ROLLIN Emma | 1999 | 2:18:21 | 1035 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | ||
6 | JACOB Victoria | 1999 | 2:19:01 | 1023 | CN LA CIOTAT | FRA | ||
7 | RIFF Emma | 2000 | 2:20:60 | 999 | CN FONT-ROMEU-CERDAGNE | FRA | ||
8 | MONTAGNE Manon | 2001 | 2:21:92 | 980 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | ||
9 | REYMOND Emma | 2000 | 2:24:18 | 947 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | ||
10 | ORTEGA Candice | 2001 | 2:27:11 | 906 | CN FONT-ROMEU-CERDAGNE | FRA | ||
11 | GESSE Delphine | 2000 | 2:27:45 | 901 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA | ||
12 | PICAULT Pernille | 1998 | 2:28:87 | 881 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | ||
13 | FRAPPE Aurore | 2000 | 2:29:32 | 875 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA | ||
14 | RIEU Marie-Pascale | 1998 | 2:32:48 | 832 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | ||
15 | BEAUVILLIERS Leana | 2001 | 2:33:85 | 813 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA | ||
16 | HEDLEY Elise | 2001 | 2:33:88 | 813 | CN FONT-ROMEU-CERDAGNE | FRA | ||
17 | DAGUES Solene | 2000 | 2:36:55 | 778 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA | ||
18 | LORMAND Julie | 1999 | 2:38:41 | 754 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | ||
19 | ROLLAND Lise | 2001 | 2:43:39 | 691 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA | ||
20 | BALENE Louise | 2000 | 2:48:44 | 631 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | ||
21 | HEURTEVENT Gaëlle | 1993 | 2:52:46 | 584 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | ||
22 | REBOURG Julia | 2001 | 2:55:97 | 545 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | ||
23 | GRAU-LORAND Gaelle | 2001 | 2:57:70 | 527 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA | ||
24 | REBOURG Lou | 2001 | 2:59:92 | 503 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA |