Championnat Départemental d'hiver en petit bassin
Compétition Départementale
CANET-EN-ROUSSILLON
Du Samedi 15 Novembre 2014 au Dimanche 16 Novembre 2014
Bassin de 25m
200 4 Nages Messieurs
Finale A
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KOINDREDI Goroco | 1999 | 2:12:74 | 1160 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | FUSCH Adrien | 1997 | 2:13:97 | 1141 | FOS-SUR-MER NATATION | FRA | ||
3 | COLPAERT Julien | 1996 | 2:15:77 | 1114 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA | ||
4 | FRAPPE Matthieu | 1998 | 2:16:29 | 1106 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA | ||
5 | ARIAS DOURDET Pol | 1996 | 2:20:27 | 1046 | CN FONT-ROMEU-CERDAGNE | FRA | ||
6 | FRANCILLETTE Scotty-Tommy | 1999 | 2:20:88 | 1037 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | ||
7 | ADAM Quentin | 2001 | 2:25:48 | 971 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA |
Finale B
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LABANDIBAR Thibaut | 1999 | 2:22:63 | 1012 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
2 | MALLET Thomas | 2000 | 2:27:54 | 942 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA | ||
3 | DELCROIX Theo | 2000 | 2:28:11 | 934 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | ||
4 | SPESSOTTO Johan | 2000 | 2:28:26 | 931 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA | ||
5 | DOMINICI Eudes | 1999 | 2:29:56 | 913 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | ||
6 | DACLIN Mathis | 1999 | 2:29:94 | 908 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA | ||
7 | FABRE Quentin | 1998 | 2:31:23 | 891 | CN FONT-ROMEU-CERDAGNE | FRA | ||
8 | CAUSSIGNAC Charles | 1998 | 2:35:91 | 828 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA |
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FUSCH Adrien | 1997 | 2:16:22 | 1107 | FOS-SUR-MER NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | ARIAS DOURDET Pol | 1996 | 2:18:03 | 1079 | CN FONT-ROMEU-CERDAGNE | FRA | ||
3 | KOINDREDI Goroco | 1999 | 2:20:16 | 1048 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | ||
4 | FRAPPE Matthieu | 1998 | 2:20:21 | 1047 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA | ||
5 | FRANCILLETTE Scotty-Tommy | 1999 | 2:22:99 | 1006 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | ||
6 | COLPAERT Julien | 1996 | 2:23:65 | 997 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA | ||
7 | ADAM Quentin | 2001 | 2:23:99 | 992 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | ||
8 | LABANDIBAR Thibaut | 1999 | 2:26:72 | 953 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
9 | MALLET Thomas | 2000 | 2:27:32 | 945 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA | ||
10 | DACLIN Mathis | 1999 | 2:30:15 | 905 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA | ||
11 | DELCROIX Theo | 2000 | 2:31:27 | 890 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | ||
12 | SPESSOTTO Johan | 2000 | 2:31:56 | 886 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA | ||
13 | FIGA Florian | 1999 | 2:32:61 | 872 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | ||
14 | DOMINICI Eudes | 1999 | 2:33:26 | 863 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | ||
15 | FABRE Quentin | 1998 | 2:33:37 | 862 | CN FONT-ROMEU-CERDAGNE | FRA | ||
16 | CAUSSIGNAC Charles | 1998 | 2:36:84 | 816 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA | ||
17 | ROGER Ivan | 2001 | 2:40:47 | 769 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | ||
18 | DORDONNAT Lucas | 2001 | 2:40:56 | 768 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | ||
19 | HUGUET Mathis | 2001 | 2:41:10 | 761 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA | ||
20 | PINADELL Mathieu | 2001 | 2:48:48 | 671 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA |