Rencontre Open des Maîtres - Coupe JS - BOUCHES-DU-RHÔNE
Compétition Départementale
FOS-SUR-MER
Le Dimanche 23 Novembre 2008
Bassin de 25m
50 Nage Libre Messieurs
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Catégorie C1 | ||||||||
1 | LEROY Loïc | 1980 | 0:25:54 | 1092 | MARTIGUES NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | VIGAN Vincent | 1981 | 0:25:61 | 1087 | FOS-SUR-MER NATATION | FRA | ||
3 | MILANOVIC Sébastien | 1981 | 0:26:73 | 1011 | AUBAGNE NATATION | FRA | ||
4 | BERGER Nicolas | 1980 | 0:27:56 | 956 | AUBAGNE NATATION | FRA | ||
5 | BLOT Sebastien | 1979 | 0:31:51 | 717 | NAUTIC CLUB LA CRAU | FRA | ||
Catégorie C2 | ||||||||
1 | FAGES Douchane | 1975 | 0:28:54 | 893 | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | BERAULT Jérôme | 1974 | 0:29:17 | 854 | ASPTT MARSEILLE | FRA | ||
3 | BARTOCCIONI Bruce | 1976 | 0:31:00 | 746 | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | FRA | ||
Catégorie C3 | ||||||||
1 | GEMMI Christophe | 1970 | 0:27:51 | 959 | UN ARLES | FRA | ||
2 | FORGEOT Yann | 1970 | 0:27:81 | 940 | ASPTT MARSEILLE | FRA | ||
3 | ZUDDAS Michel | 1969 | 0:31:11 | 739 | FOS-SUR-MER NATATION | FRA | ||
4 | TROISLOUCHES Daniel | 1971 | 0:34:13 | 577 | NAUTIC CLUB LA CRAU | FRA | ||
5 | EL KEURTI Salah | 1969 | 0:34:26 | 570 | ASPTT MARSEILLE | FRA | ||
6 | WILSON Franck | 1969 | 0:37:53 | 418 | FOS-SUR-MER NATATION | FRA | ||
Catégorie C4 | ||||||||
1 | ROUX Eric | 1965 | 0:28:20 | 915 | AUBAGNE NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | VERNET Lionel | 1964 | 0:28:98 | 866 | DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU | FRA | ||
3 | GONALONS Andre | 1965 | 0:36:93 | 444 | DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU | FRA | ||
Catégorie C5 | ||||||||
1 | COICAUD Christian | 1963 | 0:26:49 | 1027 | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | LANDRAS Serge | 1962 | 0:26:71 | 1012 | FOS-SUR-MER NATATION | FRA | ||
3 | LE FLOCH Michel | 1962 | 0:27:52 | 959 | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | FRA | ||
4 | GUINOT Jean-François | 1963 | 0:29:29 | 847 | CN LA CIOTAT | FRA | ||
5 | MOULIN Raymond | 1960 | 0:30:00 | 804 | O TONIC | FRA | ||
6 | COSSA Jean-Luc | 1962 | 0:30:79 | 758 | MIRAMAS AQUA SPORT CLUB | FRA | ||
7 | CORNILLE Didier | 1962 | 0:30:86 | 754 | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | FRA | ||
8 | GARNIER Thierry | 1959 | 0:32:32 | 672 | AUBAGNE NATATION | FRA | ||
9 | BIZET Philippe | 1959 | 0:32:73 | 650 | MARSEILLE NORD NATATION | FRA | ||
10 | FRANCOU Thierry | 1960 | 0:34:23 | 572 | O TONIC | FRA | ||
Catégorie C6 | ||||||||
1 | HILDEBERT Eric | 1958 | 0:37:51 | 419 | MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION | FRA | ||
Catégorie C7 | ||||||||
1 | FERRIER Pierre | 1951 | 0:36:45 | 466 | ASPTT MARSEILLE | FRA | ||
Catégorie C8 | ||||||||
1 | ABECASSIS Norbert | 1946 | 0:33:54 | 607 | O TONIC | FRA | ||
Catégorie C10 | ||||||||
1 | INJEY Marcel | 1935 | 0:39:74 | 329 | MARTIGUES NATATION | FRA |