Championnat Régional Hiver 50m
Compétition Régionale
NICE
Du Samedi 24 Fevrier 2018 au Dimanche 25 Fevrier 2018
Bassin de 50m
100 Dos Dames
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CARA Axelle | 1997 | 1:06:35 | 1123 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | ||
2 | RODRIGUEZ Ilona | 2001 | 1:07:59 | 1090 | CN DIGNE-LES-BAINS | FRA | ||
3 | JULIEN Camille | 1997 | 1:07:86 | 1083 | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | FRA | ||
4 | NEMBRINI Lisa | 2000 | 1:08:28 | 1072 | ASPTT MARSEILLE | FRA | ||
5 | HESSE Carla | 2002 | 1:08:34 | 1071 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | ||
6 | QUILLET Emilie | 2001 | 1:08:98 | 1054 | CARROS NATATION | FRA | ||
7 | BELKACEMI Leslie | 1998 | 1:10:31 | 1020 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | ||
8 | GRANGEON Hannah | 2004 | 1:10:34 | 1019 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | ||
9 | COSTA Noane | 2001 | 1:11:33 | 994 | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | FRA | ||
10 | LEGER Camille | 2004 | 1:12:28 | 970 | AMSL FRÉJUS | FRA | ||
11 | DELATTRE Estelle | 2000 | 1:12:38 | 967 | AUBAGNE NATATION | FRA | ||
12 | GIORDANO Romane | 2003 | 1:12:45 | 966 | STADE ST-LAURENT-DU-VAR NAT | FRA | ||
13 | DUBARRY Chiara | 2001 | 1:12:78 | 957 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | ||
14 | SCIANAME Gaia | 2001 | 1:13:17 | 948 | AS MONACO NATATION | FRA | ||
15 | DOCHE Clara | 2002 | 1:13:22 | 946 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | ||
16 | REZSUTA Margot | 2002 | 1:13:23 | 946 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | ||
17 | ROVIROLA Justine | 2001 | 1:13:30 | 944 | ROGNAC NATATION | FRA | ||
18 | LAGIER Lise | 1999 | 1:13:61 | 937 | MARTIGUES NATATION | FRA | ||
19 | ANTUNES DA COSTA Laëticia | 2004 | 1:14:09 | 925 | AS MONACO NATATION | FRA | ||
20 | PIAT Manon | 2002 | 1:14:38 | 918 | EP MANOSQUE | FRA | ||
21 | HENNEQUEZ Océane | 2004 | 1:14:51 | 915 | AQUATIC CLUB DE MENTON | FRA | ||
22 | BOERI Chiara | 2001 | 1:14:63 | 912 | AS MONACO NATATION | FRA | ||
23 | BARLET Coline | 2002 | 1:14:84 | 907 | NC L'ISLE-SUR-LA-SORGUE | FRA | ||
24 | BORG Leane | 2004 | 1:14:88 | 906 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | ||
25 | JAUBERT Charlotte | 2004 | 1:14:93 | 905 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | ||
26 | LAMBERT Laura | 2003 | 1:15:62 | 888 | ASPTT TOULON | FRA | ||
27 | LOUBATIE Génân | 2002 | 1:15:73 | 886 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | ||
28 | VITIELLO Lise | 2002 | 1:15:75 | 885 | AS CACHALOTS SIX-FOURS | FRA | ||
29 | LUTZ Hestyana | 2002 | 1:15:87 | 882 | APT NATATION | FRA | ||
30 | PRAT Eléa | 2003 | 1:15:90 | 882 | AS CACHALOTS SIX-FOURS | FRA | ||
31 | SMAINE Imane | 2002 | 1:16:50 | 867 | MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION | FRA | ||
32 | PASCUAL ESPUNY Aurelie | 2004 | 1:16:55 | 866 | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | FRA | ||
33 | LOYER Lea | 2001 | 1:16:59 | 865 | NC BOUC-BEL-AIR | FRA | ||
34 | MAFFET Magda | 2004 | 1:17:22 | 850 | CN AVIGNON | FRA | ||
35 | LOPEZ Kim | 2003 | 1:17:41 | 846 | MARTIGUES NATATION | FRA | ||
36 | LE BEL Julie | 2004 | 1:17:45 | 845 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | ||
37 | CASACOLI PUEYO Lou | 2001 | 1:17:46 | 845 | NC L'ISLE-SUR-LA-SORGUE | FRA | ||
38 | JAUBERT Marine | 2002 | 1:17:58 | 842 | MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION | FRA | ||
39 | GOURGEON Clara | 2004 | 1:17:86 | 836 | CN LA CIOTAT | FRA | ||
40 | BIRON PELET Eliette | 2003 | 1:18:07 | 831 | CN AVIGNON | FRA | ||
41 | DESSALLES Romane | 2001 | 1:18:07 | 831 | ISTRES SPORT NATATION | FRA | ||
42 | FORTE Léa | 1999 | 1:18:17 | 828 | ROGNAC NATATION | FRA | ||
43 | MOUMEN Sofia | 2004 | 1:18:26 | 826 | ASPTT TOULON | FRA | ||
44 | FORTE Ema | 2002 | 1:18:42 | 823 | ROGNAC NATATION | FRA | ||
45 | GRIGNOU Nolwenn | 2001 | 1:18:76 | 815 | CN MENTON | FRA | ||
46 | AICHOUR Léana | 2004 | 1:19:07 | 808 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | ||
47 | GRONDEIN Oceane | 2004 | 1:19:38 | 801 | AQUATIC CLUB DE MENTON | FRA | ||
48 | BONNEFOI Marine | 2004 | 1:19:56 | 797 | AQUATIC CLUB DE MENTON | FRA | ||
49 | SAUNIER Inés | 2004 | 1:19:62 | 795 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | ||
50 | ISOARDI Fanny | 2003 | 1:19:79 | 791 | CN CANNES | FRA | ||
51 | CIRINA Marie | 2003 | 1:19:95 | 788 | ASPTT TOULON | FRA | ||
52 | AUBERY Faustine | 2002 | 1:20:00 | 787 | CN AVIGNON | FRA | ||
53 | LACHTAR Chaima | 2004 | 1:20:06 | 785 | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | FRA | ||
54 | LACOUR Emma | 2001 | 1:20:18 | 783 | CN ORANGE | FRA | ||
55 | BOIME Thylane | 2003 | 1:20:78 | 769 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | ||
56 | GAUBERT Lisa | 2003 | 1:21:31 | 758 | AS CACHALOTS SIX-FOURS | FRA | ||
57 | ALLIEY Emma | 2003 | 1:21:45 | 754 | ARGENTIERE ECRINS AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | ||
58 | ROSSETTI Melodie | 2003 | 1:23:02 | 720 | NC BOUC-BEL-AIR | FRA | ||
59 | ALDEBERT Tiphanie | 2003 | 1:23:17 | 717 | NC L'ISLE-SUR-LA-SORGUE | FRA | ||
60 | PAVLOVIC Nina | 2004 | 1:23:34 | 713 | CN CANNES | FRA | ||
61 | BILIOTTI Ornella | 2004 | 1:23:37 | 713 | CN CANNES | FRA | ||
62 | BAUSSY Melanie | 2004 | 1:23:55 | 709 | CN CANNES | FRA | ||
63 | ROUFFELAERS Julia | 2003 | 1:23:78 | 704 | NC L'ISLE-SUR-LA-SORGUE | FRA | ||
64 | BERNEAU Charlotte | 2004 | 1:24:48 | 689 | ISTRES SPORT NATATION | FRA | ||
65 | DEVISMES PUCHAUX Maia | 2004 | 1:27:63 | 625 | NICE LA SEMEUSE | FRA |