Championnats Départementaux de Printemps Qualificatif Open
Compétition Départementale
FOS-SUR-MER
Du Samedi 02 Mars 2019 au Dimanche 03 Mars 2019
Bassin de 25m
100 Dos Messieurs
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FELICETTI Tilian | 2003 | 1:02:15 | 1046 | CN LA CIOTAT | FRA | ||
2 | BATTALIER Samuel | 2000 | 1:02:15 | 1046 | FOS-SUR-MER NATATION | FRA | ||
3 | GRIMAUD Louis | 2002 | 1:04:15 | 992 | AUBAGNE NATATION | FRA | ||
4 | JONQUIERES Clément | 2001 | 1:04:22 | 990 | CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE | FRA | ||
5 | GOURONC Frederic | 2002 | 1:04:60 | 980 | NC BOUC-BEL-AIR | FRA | ||
6 | BENHAMOU Luca | 2002 | 1:04:78 | 976 | AUBAGNE NATATION | FRA | ||
7 | RIPERT Maxence | 2004 | 1:05:67 | 952 | CN LA CIOTAT | FRA | ||
8 | BENICHOU Ethan | 2003 | 1:06:09 | 942 | AUBAGNE NATATION | FRA | ||
9 | VEDRINELLE Sami | 2004 | 1:07:87 | 896 | CN LA CIOTAT | FRA | ||
10 | LE MEUR Gregory | 2001 | 1:08:09 | 891 | AUBAGNE NATATION | FRA | ||
11 | SEGHAIER Ryan | 2000 | 1:08:82 | 872 | AUBAGNE NATATION | FRA | ||
12 | DUFRAIGNE Théo | 2004 | 1:09:57 | 854 | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | FRA | ||
13 | TORRES Alexandre | 2001 | 1:09:65 | 852 | NC BOUC-BEL-AIR | FRA | ||
14 | DALIGAUD Lukas | 2003 | 1:10:16 | 839 | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | FRA | ||
15 | WILSON Matthias | 1998 | 1:10:27 | 837 | FOS-SUR-MER NATATION | FRA | ||
16 | PAOLI Gianlucca | 2006 | 1:10:30 | 836 | DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU | FRA | ||
17 | CHALET Emile | 2002 | 1:11:38 | 810 | AC ALLAUCH | FRA | ||
18 | RONDET Alexis | 2006 | 1:11:66 | 803 | MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION | FRA | ||
19 | ESCANDE Tybo | 2006 | 1:11:97 | 796 | FOS-SUR-MER NATATION | FRA | ||
20 | LUISETTI Sebastien | 2004 | 1:12:53 | 783 | AC ALLAUCH | FRA | ||
21 | BACH Vincent | 2004 | 1:14:39 | 739 | AC ALLAUCH | FRA | ||
22 | MOUTON Alexandre | 2004 | 1:16:55 | 691 | USC GRANDE BASTIDE MARSEILLE | FRA | ||
23 | MICHEL Thomas | 2006 | 1:16:93 | 682 | MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION | FRA | ||
24 | CASIER Kylian | 2004 | 1:17:65 | 667 | ISTRES SPORT NATATION | FRA | ||
25 | LANSIAUX Lucas | 2003 | 1:18:41 | 650 | CSM MARSEILLE | FRA | ||
26 | STÖCKEL Leonard | 2002 | 1:18:54 | 647 | NC BOUC-BEL-AIR | FRA | ||
27 | RAMA Theo | 2003 | 1:18:73 | 643 | ROGNAC NATATION | FRA | ||
28 | APPA Mathis | 2004 | 1:19:91 | 618 | AUBAGNE NATATION | FRA | ||
29 | ZANKER-LIGOUSA Florian | 2005 | 1:21:58 | 584 | NC BOUC-BEL-AIR | FRA | ||
30 | BELLANTONIO Julian | 2004 | 1:22:22 | 571 | USC GRANDE BASTIDE MARSEILLE | FRA | ||
31 | FILLACIER Clement | 2004 | 1:22:63 | 563 | MARIGNANE NATATION | FRA | ||
32 | PAUL Fabien | 2007 | 1:24:90 | 518 | NAUTIC CLUB LA CRAU | FRA |