Meeting Open Qualificatif
Compétition Régionale
SAINT-RAPHAËL
Du Samedi 23 Fevrier 2019 au Dimanche 24 Fevrier 2019
Bassin de 50m
400 Nage Libre Dames
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BARNIET Lou-Anne | 2002 | 4:23:20 | 1204 | SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | HUET Helvina | 2002 | 4:24:18 | 1197 | AC HYÈRES | FRA | ||
3 | HERMET CHALESSIN Thiphaine | 2002 | 4:27:86 | 1168 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | ||
4 | BOUTEILLY Alexia | 2001 | 4:28:60 | 1162 | AC HYÈRES | FRA | ||
5 | HEURTAUX Celia | 2000 | 4:29:88 | 1152 | SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION | FRA | ||
6 | CALVO Emma | 2004 | 4:30:21 | 1150 | AC HYÈRES | FRA | ||
7 | BATAILLE Alice | 2003 | 4:33:23 | 1127 | AC HYÈRES | FRA | ||
8 | BIHAN Morgane | 2000 | 4:36:04 | 1105 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | ||
9 | BEY Cécilia | 2003 | 4:40:99 | 1068 | TOULON VAR NATATION | FRA | ||
10 | ROVIROLA Manon | 1998 | 4:42:16 | 1059 | ROGNAC NATATION | FRA | ||
11 | BETTOUCHE Jenna | 2003 | 4:42:58 | 1056 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | ||
12 | FOIX Candice | 2006 | 4:43:01 | 1053 | SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION | FRA | ||
13 | HENRIET Marie-Amélie | 2002 | 4:44:95 | 1039 | AC HYÈRES | FRA | ||
14 | DEAGE Albane | 2001 | 4:45:18 | 1037 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | ||
15 | TORCIA Clémence | 2002 | 4:51:71 | 990 | AMSL FRÉJUS | FRA | ||
16 | DIANA Elsa | 2005 | 4:52:33 | 985 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | ||
17 | PARMENTIER Romane | 2006 | 4:52:89 | 981 | SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION | FRA | ||
18 | LUHERNE Celeste | 2004 | 4:53:18 | 979 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | ||
19 | SUTOR Nicole | 2002 | 4:53:39 | 978 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | ||
20 | HOET Mathilde | 2004 | 4:53:76 | 975 | SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION | FRA | ||
21 | DEL CORSO Chiara | 2004 | 4:54:35 | 971 | UN ARLES | FRA | ||
22 | JAUBERT Charlotte | 2004 | 4:55:86 | 960 | DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU | FRA | ||
23 | ZEMLYANOÏ Macha | 2006 | 4:57:38 | 950 | CNS VALLAURIS | FRA | ||
24 | MAUREL Noellie | 2000 | 4:58:01 | 945 | EP MANOSQUE | FRA | ||
25 | BOURDAIS Léa | 2002 | 4:58:80 | 940 | CN DRAGUIGNAN | FRA | ||
26 | CHERIFI Naella | 2006 | 5:00:93 | 925 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | ||
27 | MOULIN Anais | 2004 | 5:02:08 | 917 | MARTIGUES NATATION | FRA | ||
28 | SCIANAME Gaia | 2001 | 5:05:31 | 895 | AQUATIC CLUB DE MENTON | FRA | ||
29 | ISIDORE Shanna | 2002 | 5:08:97 | 870 | AS CACHALOTS SIX-FOURS | FRA | ||
30 | GAUBERT Lisa | 2003 | 5:22:30 | 783 | AS CACHALOTS SIX-FOURS | FRA | ||
31 | ARNOUX Amélie | 2005 | 5:27:18 | 752 | TEAM BASTIA NATATION TRIATHLON | FRA | ||
32 | SIRE Lola | 2006 | 5:41:03 | 668 | NAUTIC CLUB LA CRAU | FRA | ||
33 | ROQUE Naomi | 2006 | 5:48:62 | 624 | CN ANTIBES | FRA |