Meeting Open Qualificatif
Compétition Régionale
SAINT-RAPHAËL
Du Samedi 23 Fevrier 2019 au Dimanche 24 Fevrier 2019
Bassin de 50m
50 Brasse Messieurs
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DA SILVA Florian | 2001 | 0:29:92 | 1150 | SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | LEMESLE Hugo | 2002 | 0:30:20 | 1135 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | ||
3 | LESAFFRE Orwan | 2002 | 0:30:28 | 1131 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | ||
4 | SALIGA Kevin | 2002 | 0:30:87 | 1100 | SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION | FRA | ||
5 | MAZEAU Hugo | 2001 | 0:31:01 | 1092 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | ||
6 | DELOR Carl-Gustave | 1999 | 0:31:25 | 1080 | CN CANNES | FRA | ||
7 | SACCO Valentin | 1999 | 0:31:47 | 1069 | CN AVIGNON | FRA | ||
8 | CAYOT Alexandre | 1996 | 0:31:65 | 1059 | SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION | FRA | ||
9 | EVRARD Léo | 2001 | 0:31:70 | 1057 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | ||
10 | DUCCI Mathis | 2004 | 0:32:33 | 1025 | SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION | FRA | ||
11 | SAINGERY Enzo | 2002 | 0:32:34 | 1024 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | ||
12 | VARTANIAN Alessandro | 2002 | 0:32:38 | 1022 | CNS VALLAURIS | FRA | ||
13 | CHERRIERE Ludovic | 2002 | 0:32:39 | 1022 | ASPTT TOULON | FRA | ||
14 | CAVERNE Noa | 2002 | 0:32:73 | 1005 | CNS VALLAURIS | FRA | ||
15 | CUNY Marc | 2004 | 0:32:94 | 994 | CN CANNES | FRA | ||
16 | PERRIER Ugo | 2002 | 0:33:36 | 974 | STADE ST-LAURENT-DU-VAR NAT | FRA | ||
17 | MARINO Luis | 2005 | 0:33:61 | 961 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | ||
18 | PERROT Evan | 2002 | 0:33:63 | 960 | ISTRES SPORT NATATION | FRA | ||
19 | RAGUENAUD Romain | 2004 | 0:33:64 | 960 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | ||
20 | PICUS Enzo | 2004 | 0:34:09 | 938 | MARTIGUES NATATION | FRA | ||
21 | BAILLE Nicolas | 2002 | 0:34:18 | 934 | AS MONACO NATATION | FRA | ||
22 | DESANTI Jeremy | 2005 | 0:34:22 | 932 | STADE ST-LAURENT-DU-VAR NAT | FRA | ||
23 | RAZE Baptiste | 2003 | 0:34:33 | 927 | STADE ST-LAURENT-DU-VAR NAT | FRA | ||
24 | DARDANNE Ediaz | 2003 | 0:34:75 | 907 | CN MENTON | FRA | ||
25 | TROUIN Samuel | 2003 | 0:34:98 | 896 | CN DIGNE-LES-BAINS | FRA | ||
26 | PANNUTI Sandro | 2004 | 0:35:29 | 881 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | ||
27 | SAGINDA Kerim | 2004 | 0:35:38 | 877 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | ||
28 | SORLIN Lucien | 2004 | 0:35:52 | 870 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | ||
29 | FILIPPI Jean-Francois | 2003 | 0:35:80 | 857 | ASPTT BASTIA | FRA | ||
30 | OUMAILIA Enzo | 2005 | 0:36:01 | 848 | AS MONACO NATATION | FRA | ||
31 | FLECHE Jérémy | 2003 | 0:36:12 | 843 | AQUATIC CLUB DE MENTON | FRA | ||
32 | MARIANI Dylan | 2004 | 0:36:22 | 838 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | ||
33 | VITALI Luc | 2005 | 0:36:71 | 816 | AS MONACO NATATION | FRA | ||
34 | RAVE Lilian | 2004 | 0:37:21 | 794 | TOULON VAR NATATION | FRA | ||
35 | MARTIN Clément | 2005 | 0:37:59 | 777 | CN CARPENTRAS | FRA |