Critérium des 100 m. - Coupe G. Georges - BOUCHES-DU-RHÔNE
Compétition Départementale
BERRE
Du Samedi 14 Mars 2009 au Dimanche 15 Mars 2009
Bassin de 25m
100 Brasse Messieurs
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MASSARD Fabien | 1987 | 1:06:89 | 1174 | ASPTT MARSEILLE | FRA | ||
2 | CUPIF Clément | 1991 | 1:11:94 | 1040 | AUBAGNE NATATION | FRA | ||
3 | BUISSON Romain | 1993 | 1:12:45 | 1027 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | ||
4 | AIN Nicolas | 1994 | 1:15:43 | 952 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | ||
5 | MISSONNIER Cyril | 1992 | 1:15:67 | 947 | FOS-SUR-MER NATATION | FRA | ||
6 | CAMPANELLI Cédric | 1992 | 1:16:70 | 922 | CN ETANG DE BERRE | FRA | ||
7 | JULIEN Loïc | 1994 | 1:17:10 | 912 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | ||
8 | MAS Jerome | 1991 | 1:17:69 | 898 | CN ETANG DE BERRE | FRA | ||
9 | GONZALEZ Jonathan | 1991 | 1:18:29 | 884 | ASPTT MARSEILLE | FRA | ||
10 | ROUX Christophe | 1988 | 1:19:03 | 866 | CN ETANG DE BERRE | FRA | ||
11 | LIGUORI Thibault | 1995 | 1:19:64 | 852 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | ||
12 | ELMERINI Sofiane | 1994 | 1:20:47 | 833 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | ||
13 | CLASTRIER Nans | 1993 | 1:21:27 | 814 | ASR NATATION ROGNAC | FRA | ||
14 | SERRAPICA Raphael | 1992 | 1:23:21 | 771 | CN ETANG DE BERRE | FRA | ||
15 | RESCOUSSIER Gislain | 1995 | 1:24:02 | 753 | AUBAGNE NATATION | FRA | ||
16 | NEGREL Maxime | 1996 | 1:24:02 | 753 | ASR NATATION ROGNAC | FRA | ||
17 | MANISCALCO Thomas | 1994 | 1:24:92 | 734 | ASR NATATION ROGNAC | FRA | ||
18 | BEDEL Paul-Gabriel | 1994 | 1:24:95 | 733 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | ||
19 | MANSUETO Jérôme | 1995 | 1:25:27 | 726 | ASPTT MARSEILLE | FRA | ||
20 | VITELLO-FORMOSA Alexandre | 1995 | 1:25:58 | 720 | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | FRA | ||
21 | CARADONA Alexandre | 1992 | 1:26:10 | 708 | CN ETANG DE BERRE | FRA | ||
22 | GAY Maxime | 1992 | 1:26:35 | 703 | FOS-SUR-MER NATATION | FRA | ||
23 | PERRET Valentin | 1991 | 1:26:48 | 700 | ASPTT MARSEILLE | FRA | ||
24 | TARDIEU Florian | 1995 | 1:27:25 | 684 | ASPTT MARSEILLE | FRA | ||
25 | LUCIANI Robin | 1995 | 1:27:50 | 679 | AC ALLAUCH | FRA | ||
26 | LOPEZ DARY Julien | 1995 | 1:29:01 | 648 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | ||
27 | CHARNI Arnaud | 1995 | 1:29:13 | 646 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | ||
28 | VINCI Raphaël | 1996 | 1:31:20 | 605 | MARSEILLE DOLFIN | FRA | ||
29 | STEFFENINO Jérémy | 1994 | 1:31:66 | 596 | FOS-SUR-MER NATATION | FRA | ||
30 | BATANY Rémy | 1992 | 1:31:74 | 594 | ASR NATATION ROGNAC | FRA | ||
31 | VASSEUR Aimeric | 1994 | 1:32:63 | 577 | MARSEILLE DOLFIN | FRA | ||
32 | RIZZI Sébastien | 1994 | 1:32:86 | 573 | ISTRES SPORT NATATION | FRA | ||
33 | CLERGET Franck | 1995 | 1:33:04 | 569 | FOS-SUR-MER NATATION | FRA | ||
34 | DUARTE Florian | 1995 | 1:33:28 | 565 | CN ETANG DE BERRE | FRA | ||
35 | ESCARTIN Xavier | 1997 | 1:35:45 | 524 | CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE | FRA | ||
36 | VELLA Yannick | 1996 | 1:36:74 | 501 | MARTIGUES NATATION | FRA | ||
37 | LOPEZ DARY Maxime | 1995 | 1:36:76 | 501 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | ||
38 | DOUCET Jordan | 1994 | 1:37:20 | 493 | ISTRES SPORT NATATION | FRA | ||
39 | FRADET Victor | 1994 | 1:37:90 | 481 | ASPTT MARSEILLE | FRA | ||
40 | PEMBEDJOGLOU Dimitri | 1996 | 1:39:47 | 454 | AC ALLAUCH | FRA | ||
41 | HOLTZRITTER Aurélien | 1995 | 1:39:48 | 453 | ISTRES SPORT NATATION | FRA | ||
42 | BENOIT Hyacinthe | 1992 | 1:40:11 | 443 | FOS-SUR-MER NATATION | FRA | ||
43 | CARRETIE Vincent | 1995 | 1:40:59 | 435 | CMS MARIGNANE NATATION | FRA | ||
44 | BALANSARD Quentin | 1995 | 1:41:87 | 414 | AC ALLAUCH | FRA | ||
45 | CASANOVA Téo | 1997 | 1:42:65 | 401 | CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE | FRA | ||
46 | BENOIT Antoine | 1994 | 1:44:99 | 365 | FOS-SUR-MER NATATION | FRA | ||
47 | ANTONETTI Jean-Baptiste | 1997 | 1:45:40 | 359 | NAUTIC CLUB LA CRAU | FRA | ||
48 | LAGIER-LOMER Aloïs | 1997 | 1:45:58 | 356 | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | FRA | ||
49 | AVRAN Yolan | 1994 | 1:47:20 | 332 | CMS MARIGNANE NATATION | FRA | ||
50 | POURCHON Maxime | 1996 | 1:48:02 | 320 | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | FRA | ||
51 | GIRUZZI Philippo | 1996 | 1:48:47 | 314 | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | FRA | ||
52 | GONZALES Enzo | 1997 | 1:50:52 | 286 | FOS-SUR-MER NATATION | FRA | ||
53 | LACOMBE Lilian | 1996 | 1:51:57 | 272 | CN ETANG DE BERRE | FRA | ||
54 | YAZDJIAN Anthony | 1995 | 1:52:15 | 264 | ASR NATATION ROGNAC | FRA | ||
55 | GUIRAUD Raphael | 1997 | 1:53:51 | 247 | CN ETANG DE BERRE | FRA | ||
56 | KADA Sami | 1996 | 1:55:13 | 227 | CN ETANG DE BERRE | FRA | ||
57 | CLERGET Romain | 1997 | 1:56:41 | 212 | ASR NATATION ROGNAC | FRA | ||
58 | SIVANANTHAM Jonathan | 1997 | 2:03:27 | 140 | CMS MARIGNANE NATATION | FRA |