Championnats Régionaux PACA d'été Open
Compétition Régionale
CANNES
Du Vendredi 28 Juin 2019 au Dimanche 30 Juin 2019
Bassin de 50m
50 Brasse Messieurs
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HAMADI Adem | 2003 | 0:33:29 | 977 | CN CANNES | FRA | ||
2 | DELEMBERT Mattéo | 2003 | 0:33:48 | 968 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA |
Finale A
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | VALOUR Julien | 2001 | 0:28:85 | 1208 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | ||
2 | SAINTON Marcus | 2002 | 0:29:41 | 1177 | AS MONACO NATATION | FRA | ||
3 | BORG Fabio | 2002 | 0:30:82 | 1102 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | ||
4 | LOT Christophe | 1996 | 0:31:02 | 1092 | DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU | FRA | ||
5 | SALIGA Kevin | 2002 | 0:31:17 | 1084 | SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION | FRA | ||
6 | SPIOTTA Yohan | 2000 | 0:31:22 | 1081 | DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU | FRA | ||
7 | BACHMANN Simon | 1999 | 0:31:46 | 1069 | AS MONACO NATATION | FRA | ||
8 | MAZEAU Hugo | 2001 | 0:31:84 | 1050 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | ||
9 | GRIMAUD Louis | 2002 | 0:32:04 | 1039 | AUBAGNE NATATION | FRA | ||
10 | MARTIN Anthony | 2000 | 0:32:10 | 1036 | CN CANNES | FRA |
Finale B
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | JONQUIERES Clément | 2001 | 0:31:44 | 1070 | CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE | FRA | ||
2 | MELGRANI Thibaut | 1997 | 0:31:86 | 1049 | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | FRA | ||
3 | CHERRIERE Ludovic | 2002 | 0:32:11 | 1036 | ASPTT TOULON | FRA | ||
4 | VARTANIAN Alessandro | 2002 | 0:32:17 | 1033 | CNS VALLAURIS | FRA | ||
5 | DUCCI Mathis | 2004 | 0:32:49 | 1017 | SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION | FRA | ||
6 | JEANMAIRE Erwan | 2000 | 0:32:63 | 1010 | UN ARLES | FRA | ||
7 | NOBER Clement | 2003 | 0:32:85 | 999 | SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION | FRA | ||
8 | CAVERNE Noa | 2002 | 0:32:96 | 993 | CNS VALLAURIS | FRA | ||
9 | PERRIER Ugo | 2002 | 0:33:42 | 971 | STADE ST-LAURENT-DU-VAR NAT | FRA | ||
10 | HAMADI Adem | 2003 | 0:33:70 | 957 | CN CANNES | FRA |
Finale C
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PICUS Enzo | 2004 | 0:33:18 | 982 | MARTIGUES NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | CUNY Marc | 2004 | 0:33:43 | 970 | CN CANNES | FRA | ||
3 | DELEMBERT Mattéo | 2003 | 0:33:46 | 969 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | ||
4 | ANASTASI Léo | 2003 | 0:33:54 | 965 | AS CACHALOTS SIX-FOURS | FRA | ||
5 | POURCEL Romain | 2004 | 0:33:89 | 948 | DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU | FRA | ||
6 | RAMA Nicolas | 2004 | 0:33:93 | 946 | ROGNAC NATATION | FRA | ||
7 | RAZE Baptiste | 2003 | 0:34:54 | 916 | STADE ST-LAURENT-DU-VAR NAT | FRA | ||
8 | MOLINA Adrien | 2004 | 0:35:13 | 889 | ROGNAC NATATION | FRA | ||
9 | FILIPPI Jean-Francois | 2003 | 0:35:21 | 885 | ASPTT BASTIA | FRA | ||
10 | LOUBATIÉ Innel | 2004 | 0:35:36 | 878 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA |
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | VALOUR Julien | 2001 | 0:29:16 | 1191 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | ||
2 | SAINTON Marcus | 2002 | 0:29:29 | 1184 | AS MONACO NATATION | FRA | ||
3 | BORG Fabio | 2002 | 0:30:51 | 1119 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | ||
4 | LOT Christophe | 1996 | 0:30:87 | 1100 | DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU | FRA | ||
5 | SPIOTTA Yohan | 2000 | 0:30:93 | 1097 | DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU | FRA | ||
6 | BACHMANN Simon | 1999 | 0:31:10 | 1088 | AS MONACO NATATION | FRA | ||
7 | SALIGA Kevin | 2002 | 0:31:19 | 1083 | SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION | FRA | ||
8 | GRIMAUD Louis | 2002 | 0:31:56 | 1064 | AUBAGNE NATATION | FRA | ||
9 | MAZEAU Hugo | 2001 | 0:31:57 | 1063 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | ||
10 | MARTIN Anthony | 2000 | 0:31:57 | 1063 | CN CANNES | FRA | ||
11 | CHERRIERE Ludovic | 2002 | 0:31:75 | 1054 | ASPTT TOULON | FRA | ||
12 | MELGRANI Thibaut | 1997 | 0:31:78 | 1053 | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | FRA | ||
13 | JONQUIERES Clément | 2001 | 0:31:91 | 1046 | CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE | FRA | ||
14 | DUCCI Mathis | 2004 | 0:32:22 | 1030 | SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION | FRA | ||
15 | NOBER Clement | 2003 | 0:32:41 | 1021 | SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION | FRA | ||
16 | VARTANIAN Alessandro | 2002 | 0:32:59 | 1012 | CNS VALLAURIS | FRA | ||
17 | CAVERNE Noa | 2002 | 0:32:66 | 1008 | CNS VALLAURIS | FRA | ||
18 | JEANMAIRE Erwan | 2000 | 0:32:66 | 1008 | UN ARLES | FRA | ||
19 | PERRIER Ugo | 2002 | 0:33:10 | 986 | STADE ST-LAURENT-DU-VAR NAT | FRA | ||
20 | RAGUENAUD Romain | 2004 | 0:33:29 | 977 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | ||
21 | DELEMBERT Mattéo | 2003 | 0:33:35 | 974 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | ||
22 | HAMADI Adem | 2003 | 0:33:35 | 974 | CN CANNES | FRA | ||
23 | CUNY Marc | 2004 | 0:33:47 | 968 | CN CANNES | FRA | ||
24 | VANMOEN Romain | 2002 | 0:33:52 | 966 | AS MONACO NATATION | FRA | ||
25 | ANASTASI Léo | 2003 | 0:33:54 | 965 | AS CACHALOTS SIX-FOURS | FRA | ||
26 | ANTONETTI Jean-Baptiste | 1997 | 0:33:79 | 953 | CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE | FRA | ||
27 | PICUS Enzo | 2004 | 0:33:90 | 947 | MARTIGUES NATATION | FRA | ||
28 | DARDANNE Ediaz | 2003 | 0:33:97 | 944 | CN MENTON | FRA | ||
29 | GOMEZ Mathieu | 2002 | 0:34:29 | 928 | MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION | FRA | ||
30 | RAMA Nicolas | 2004 | 0:34:35 | 926 | ROGNAC NATATION | FRA | ||
31 | MOLINA Adrien | 2004 | 0:34:49 | 919 | ROGNAC NATATION | FRA | ||
32 | POURCEL Romain | 2004 | 0:34:50 | 918 | DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU | FRA | ||
33 | MOLLET Bastien | 1999 | 0:34:55 | 916 | EP MANOSQUE | FRA | ||
34 | LOUBATIÉ Innel | 2004 | 0:34:80 | 904 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | ||
35 | RAZE Baptiste | 2003 | 0:34:82 | 903 | STADE ST-LAURENT-DU-VAR NAT | FRA | ||
36 | FILIPPI Jean-Francois | 2003 | 0:34:86 | 901 | ASPTT BASTIA | FRA | ||
37 | GREGOIRE Florian | 2002 | 0:34:95 | 897 | CN ORANGE | FRA | ||
38 | TRAPANI Tom | 2004 | 0:35:04 | 893 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | ||
39 | SORLIN Lucien | 2004 | 0:35:04 | 893 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | ||
40 | SAGINDA Kerim | 2004 | 0:35:17 | 887 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | ||
41 | DE MATTEÏS Guillaume | 2001 | 0:35:20 | 885 | CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE | FRA | ||
42 | MARIANI Dylan | 2004 | 0:35:33 | 879 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | ||
43 | DESHAYES Pierre | 2003 | 0:35:43 | 875 | AS CACHALOTS SIX-FOURS | FRA | ||
44 | GALIANO Landry | 2003 | 0:35:79 | 858 | PERTUIS NATATION | FRA | ||
45 | SEIMANDI Guillaume | 2004 | 0:36:45 | 828 | NC BOUC-BEL-AIR | FRA | ||
46 | FLECHE Jérémy | 2003 | 0:36:67 | 818 | AQUATIC CLUB DE MENTON | FRA | ||
47 | MOREAU Ethan | 2004 | 0:37:62 | 776 | CARROS NATATION | FRA | ||
48 | SAINZ Russell | 2004 | 0:38:18 | 751 | CN CANNES | FRA | ||
49 | TIRTAINE Léo | 2002 | 0:38:54 | 736 | APT NATATION | FRA |