Championnats Régionaux Qualificatifs PACA Open Hiver
Compétition Régionale
SAINT-RAPHAËL
Du Vendredi 20 Decembre 2019 au Dimanche 22 Decembre 2019
Bassin de 50m
100 Papillon Messieurs
Finale A
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ROCH Nans | 1996 | 0:53:69 | 1284 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | ||
2 | MARY Thibaut | 1998 | 0:54:72 | 1252 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | ||
3 | RAPEAU Tom | 2001 | 0:55:40 | 1231 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | ||
4 | D'ORIANO Nicolas | 1997 | 0:55:97 | 1214 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | ||
5 | PETIT Ambroise | 1995 | 0:56:53 | 1198 | AS MONACO NATATION | FRA | ||
6 | CHOUCHAR Ramzi | 1997 | 0:56:75 | 1191 | SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION | FRA | ||
7 | AIRAUD Yohan | 2004 | 0:57:09 | 1181 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | ||
8 | MOULET Adrien | 2002 | 0:57:41 | 1172 | DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU | FRA |
Finale B
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | VERMOREL Guillaume | 2001 | 0:56:75 | 1191 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | ||
2 | ROY Antoine | 2000 | 0:56:93 | 1186 | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | FRA | ||
3 | BOURELLY Lorys | 1992 | 0:57:13 | 1180 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | ||
4 | COLLIN Pablo | 2001 | 0:57:56 | 1167 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | ||
5 | SAFFROY Alexis | 2002 | 0:57:97 | 1155 | SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION | FRA | ||
6 | AUGER Thibault | 2002 | 0:58:01 | 1154 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | ||
7 | SEMPERE Tom | 2003 | 0:58:58 | 1137 | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | FRA | ||
8 | BACHMANN Simon | 1999 | 1:00:13 | 1093 | AS MONACO NATATION | FRA |
Finale C
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CHATEIGNER Benjamin | 2004 | 0:59:32 | 1116 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | ||
2 | ARKHANGELSKY Michel | 2005 | 1:00:35 | 1087 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | ||
3 | PAGNIER Jérémy | 2004 | 1:01:51 | 1054 | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | FRA | ||
4 | JEAN-ZEPHIRIN Yazid | 2005 | 1:02:29 | 1032 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | ||
5 | KHALIL Gaël | 2004 | 1:02:31 | 1032 | AS MONACO NATATION | FRA | ||
6 | SCHAUB Rafaël | 2006 | 1:02:50 | 1026 | TOULON VAR NATATION | FRA | ||
7 | TRAPANI Tom | 2004 | 1:03:10 | 1010 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | ||
8 | BAUDIN CHASSIGNEUX Clément | 2004 | 1:03:50 | 999 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA |
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | RAPEAU Tom | 2001 | 0:55:89 | 1217 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | ||
2 | D'ORIANO Nicolas | 1997 | 0:56:51 | 1198 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | ||
3 | PETIT Ambroise | 1995 | 0:56:58 | 1196 | AS MONACO NATATION | FRA | ||
4 | ROCH Nans | 1996 | 0:56:67 | 1193 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | ||
5 | MARY Thibaut | 1998 | 0:56:69 | 1193 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | ||
6 | AIRAUD Yohan | 2004 | 0:56:83 | 1189 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | ||
7 | MOULET Adrien | 2002 | 0:57:07 | 1182 | DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU | FRA | ||
8 | CHOUCHAR Ramzi | 1997 | 0:57:20 | 1178 | SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION | FRA | ||
9 | BOURELLY Lorys | 1992 | 0:57:26 | 1176 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | ||
10 | COLLIN Pablo | 2001 | 0:57:44 | 1171 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | ||
11 | SAFFROY Alexis | 2002 | 0:57:70 | 1163 | SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION | FRA | ||
12 | AUGER Thibault | 2002 | 0:58:06 | 1152 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | ||
13 | ROY Antoine | 2000 | 0:58:09 | 1152 | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | FRA | ||
14 | BACHMANN Simon | 1999 | 0:58:21 | 1148 | AS MONACO NATATION | FRA | ||
15 | VERMOREL Guillaume | 2001 | 0:58:55 | 1138 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | ||
16 | SEMPERE Tom | 2003 | 0:58:58 | 1137 | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | FRA | ||
17 | LEMESLE Hugo | 2002 | 0:58:59 | 1137 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | ||
18 | VARTANIAN Alessandro | 2002 | 0:58:68 | 1134 | CNS VALLAURIS | FRA | ||
19 | BAILLE Nicolas | 2002 | 0:58:90 | 1128 | AS MONACO NATATION | FRA | ||
20 | CONSTABLE Enzo | 2003 | 0:58:92 | 1128 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | ||
21 | BENADDAD Ryan | 1999 | 0:59:12 | 1122 | AS MONACO NATATION | FRA | ||
22 | FAMECHON Antoine | 2003 | 0:59:20 | 1119 | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | FRA | ||
23 | LESAFFRE Orwan | 2002 | 0:59:24 | 1118 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | ||
24 | MORAIS-SANTOS Julien | 2003 | 0:59:36 | 1115 | AS MONACO NATATION | FRA | ||
25 | NINA Mehdi | 2000 | 0:59:48 | 1111 | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | FRA | ||
26 | BREMARD Ludovic | 2002 | 0:59:52 | 1110 | DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU | FRA | ||
27 | JOUVE Nicolas | 2003 | 0:59:56 | 1109 | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | FRA | ||
28 | BOURQUARD Jules | 1997 | 0:59:69 | 1105 | ASPTT MARSEILLE | FRA | ||
29 | KYAL Wahib | 2003 | 0:59:86 | 1101 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | ||
30 | BEAUGRAND Paul | 2000 | 0:59:92 | 1099 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | ||
31 | ARKHANGELSKY Michel | 2005 | 1:00:07 | 1095 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | ||
32 | RAPHAEL-LAUTIER Mateo | 2002 | 1:00:29 | 1088 | PERTUIS NATATION | FRA | ||
33 | RAZIK Akram | 1997 | 1:00:53 | 1081 | US LE PONTET | FRA | ||
34 | LAGILI Mehdi | 1997 | 1:00:56 | 1081 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | ||
35 | CHATEIGNER Benjamin | 2004 | 1:00:83 | 1073 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | ||
36 | MARAIS Florent | 2000 | 1:00:85 | 1072 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | ||
37 | FOLLAIN Tanguy | 2002 | 1:00:86 | 1072 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | ||
38 | DELEMBERT Mattéo | 2003 | 1:00:89 | 1071 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | ||
39 | PUYO Emilien | 2003 | 1:00:97 | 1069 | AS MONACO NATATION | FRA | ||
40 | TOURE Ousmane | 2002 | 1:00:99 | 1069 | CN CANNES | FRA | ||
41 | JOYEUX PATIMO Loris | 2003 | 1:01:03 | 1067 | DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU | FRA | ||
42 | PAGNIER Jérémy | 2004 | 1:01:19 | 1063 | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | FRA | ||
43 | CARUSO Mattéo | 2003 | 1:01:19 | 1063 | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | FRA | ||
44 | BAUDIN CHASSIGNEUX Clément | 2004 | 1:01:95 | 1042 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | ||
45 | NOYGUES Alexis | 2002 | 1:01:98 | 1041 | DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU | FRA | ||
46 | LECOURTIER Mathys | 2003 | 1:02:04 | 1039 | MARTIGUES NATATION | FRA | ||
47 | BUMSEL Maxence | 2002 | 1:02:09 | 1038 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | ||
48 | TRAPANI Tom | 2004 | 1:02:20 | 1035 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | ||
49 | JEAN-ZEPHIRIN Yazid | 2005 | 1:02:22 | 1034 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | ||
50 | REMY Jules | 2003 | 1:02:25 | 1033 | CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE | FRA | ||
51 | JEANSELME Martin | 2003 | 1:02:27 | 1033 | TOULON VAR NATATION | FRA | ||
52 | CHERRIERE Ludovic | 2002 | 1:02:37 | 1030 | ASPTT TOULON | FRA | ||
53 | KHALIL Gaël | 2004 | 1:02:50 | 1026 | AS MONACO NATATION | FRA | ||
54 | SCHAUB Rafaël | 2006 | 1:02:69 | 1021 | TOULON VAR NATATION | FRA | ||
55 | SALIGA Brice | 2005 | 1:02:80 | 1018 | SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION | FRA | ||
56 | MENEZ Gaëtan | 2003 | 1:02:80 | 1018 | AS CACHALOTS SIX-FOURS | FRA | ||
57 | SOLEILHAVOUP Camille | 2004 | 1:03:03 | 1012 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | ||
58 | GONZALEZ Hugo | 2003 | 1:03:06 | 1011 | TEAM MARSEILLE NATATION | FRA | ||
59 | GOMEZ Mathieu | 2002 | 1:03:27 | 1005 | TEAM MARSEILLE NATATION | FRA | ||
60 | BERNARD Mathias | 2003 | 1:03:42 | 1001 | CN AVIGNON | FRA | ||
61 | CATALANO Léo | 2006 | 1:03:95 | 987 | AS MONACO NATATION | FRA | ||
62 | JUGE Noah | 2006 | 1:04:32 | 977 | MARTIGUES NATATION | FRA | ||
63 | CARRARA Yanis | 2006 | 1:04:45 | 973 | CN LA CIOTAT | FRA | ||
64 | CIACIA Kyllian | 2003 | 1:04:77 | 965 | CN CANNES | FRA | ||
65 | BENICHOU Ethan | 2003 | 1:04:80 | 964 | AUBAGNE NATATION | FRA | ||
66 | HAMEL Timeo | 2006 | 1:04:83 | 963 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | ||
67 | PICUS Enzo | 2004 | 1:05:00 | 959 | MARTIGUES NATATION | FRA | ||
68 | PEIRONE Louis | 2005 | 1:05:04 | 958 | AC HYÈRES | FRA | ||
69 | BRETTON Henri | 2004 | 1:05:60 | 943 | CN GAP | FRA | ||
70 | LOT Christophe | 1996 | 1:05:63 | 942 | DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU | FRA | ||
71 | FALOPPA Ethan | 2005 | 1:06:04 | 931 | AS MONACO NATATION | FRA | ||
72 | SEIMANDI Guillaume | 2004 | 1:06:06 | 931 | NC BOUC-BEL-AIR | FRA | ||
73 | DALLE RISBOURG Raphael | 2005 | 1:06:19 | 927 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | ||
74 | AUGER Amaury | 2005 | 1:06:40 | 922 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | ||
75 | DRUENNE Théo | 2005 | 1:07:43 | 895 | AS MONACO NATATION | FRA | ||
76 | FAUQUE Tristan | 2000 | 1:07:57 | 892 | CN GAP | FRA | ||
77 | JOYEUX PATIMO Brice | 2005 | 1:07:61 | 891 | DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU | FRA | ||
78 | GAILLARD Hugo | 2005 | 1:08:01 | 880 | PERTUIS NATATION | FRA | ||
79 | FORLI Baptiste | 2006 | 1:08:11 | 878 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | ||
80 | MARTIN Clément | 2005 | 1:08:15 | 877 | CN CARPENTRAS | FRA | ||
81 | CIANCIO Raphaël | 2005 | 1:08:19 | 876 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | ||
82 | MONTANER Maori | 2006 | 1:08:42 | 870 | MARTIGUES NATATION | FRA | ||
83 | BONIFACE Maxim | 2006 | 1:08:71 | 863 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | ||
84 | MENEZ Raphaël | 2006 | 1:08:87 | 858 | AS CACHALOTS SIX-FOURS | FRA | ||
85 | BOBERIETHER Mathias | 2005 | 1:09:91 | 832 | STADE ST-LAURENT-DU-VAR NAT | FRA | ||
86 | ROUX Nael | 2006 | 1:11:87 | 785 | FRA |