Coupe Jean Seigle - BOUCHES-DU-RHÔNE
Compétition Départementale
FOS-SUR-MER
Le Dimanche 08 Novembre 2009
Bassin de 25m
50 Nage Libre Messieurs
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Catégorie C1 | ||||||||
1 | VIGAN Vincent | 1981 | 0:26:26 | 1042 | FOS-SUR-MER NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | FORETS François | 1981 | 0:27:28 | 974 | ASPTT MARSEILLE | FRA | ||
3 | SOUSTELLE Julien | 1980 | 0:27:70 | 947 | UN ARLES | FRA | ||
4 | CAUSSIN Pierre | 1980 | 0:27:89 | 935 | ASPTT MARSEILLE | FRA | ||
5 | DARNER Julien | 1984 | 0:29:95 | 807 | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | FRA | ||
6 | ARMAND Pascal | 1981 | 0:33:04 | 633 | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | FRA | ||
Catégorie C2 | ||||||||
1 | BOCANDE Jérôme | 1975 | 0:28:19 | 928 | ASPTT MARSEILLE | FRA | ||
2 | BLOT Sebastien | 1979 | 0:29:46 | 849 | NAUTIC CLUB LA CRAU | FRA | ||
3 | BEAUJARD Yannick | 1978 | 0:31:17 | 749 | FOS-SUR-MER NATATION | FRA | ||
4 | REMY Alain | 1977 | 0:33:89 | 601 | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | FRA | ||
Catégorie C3 | ||||||||
1 | TODOROFF Yvan | 1972 | 0:28:51 | 930 | ASPTT MARSEILLE | FRA | ||
2 | CATALA FRASQUET Olivier | 1974 | 0:28:67 | 919 | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | FRA | ||
3 | HERNANDEZ Olivier | 1974 | 0:28:85 | 908 | ISTRES SPORT NATATION | FRA | ||
4 | CHEZET Julien | 1972 | 0:30:57 | 804 | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | FRA | ||
Catégorie C4 | ||||||||
1 | ZUDDAS Michel | 1969 | 0:30:10 | 858 | FOS-SUR-MER NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | GAUTIER Jean-Marc | 1966 | 0:30:26 | 849 | CN LE PUY-STE-REPARADE | FRA | ||
3 | DUCA Thierry | 1966 | 0:33:79 | 653 | ASPTT MARSEILLE | FRA | ||
4 | EL KEURTI Salah | 1969 | 0:35:26 | 579 | ASPTT MARSEILLE | FRA | ||
5 | DURAND Thierry | 1967 | 0:36:02 | 542 | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | FRA | ||
Catégorie C5 | ||||||||
1 | LANDRAS Serge | 1962 | 0:27:41 | 1063 | FOS-SUR-MER NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | COICAUD Christian | 1963 | 0:27:45 | 1061 | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | FRA | ||
3 | MAILLAUT Philippe | 1963 | 0:28:54 | 991 | A.S CANNES NATATION | FRA | ||
4 | LEBLANC Alain | 1961 | 0:29:48 | 933 | ASPTT MARSEILLE | FRA | ||
5 | GUINOT Jean-François | 1963 | 0:29:60 | 926 | CN LA CIOTAT | FRA | ||
6 | LE FLOCH Michel | 1962 | 0:29:86 | 910 | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | FRA | ||
7 | COSSA Jean-Luc | 1962 | 0:30:62 | 865 | MIRAMAS AQUA SPORT CLUB | FRA | ||
8 | CORNILLE Didier | 1962 | 0:30:92 | 848 | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | FRA | ||
9 | MOULIN Raymond | 1960 | 0:31:05 | 840 | O TONIC | FRA | ||
10 | MOINE Dominique | 1962 | 0:32:08 | 782 | ASPTT MARSEILLE | FRA | ||
11 | PARASME Bernard | 1964 | 0:37:02 | 532 | MIRAMAS AQUA SPORT CLUB | FRA | ||
Catégorie C6 | ||||||||
1 | NATCHOO Serge | 1956 | 0:33:70 | 741 | CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE | FRA | ||
2 | BIZET Philippe | 1959 | 0:33:80 | 735 | MARSEILLE NORD NATATION | FRA | ||
Catégorie C8 | ||||||||
1 | ABECASSIS Norbert | 1946 | 0:33:42 | 886 | O TONIC | FRA | ||
Catégorie C10 | ||||||||
1 | INJEY Marcel | 1935 | 0:40:54 | 729 | MARTIGUES NATATION | FRA |