Pré-saison - Etape 2
Compétition Départementale
FOS-SUR-MER
Le Dimanche 06 Novembre 2022
Bassin de 25m
400 Nage Libre Messieurs
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | REMY Jules | 2003 | 4:11:55 | 1106 | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | HORCHANI Lucas | 2006 | 4:11:95 | 1103 | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | FRA | ||
3 | JOYEUX PATIMO Brice | 2005 | 4:13:74 | 1088 | DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU | FRA | ||
4 | RAFFAT Noah | 2006 | 4:18:38 | 1051 | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | FRA | ||
5 | D'AGOSTINO Loris | 2007 | 4:18:68 | 1048 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | ||
6 | AZAM Alexis | 2004 | 4:22:63 | 1017 | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | FRA | ||
7 | D'ORSO Roméo | 2006 | 4:22:99 | 1014 | SETE NATATION E.D.D | FRA | ||
8 | LEYMARIE Thibault | 2006 | 4:23:74 | 1008 | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | FRA | ||
9 | AOUZIAK Alexandre | 2006 | 4:24:35 | 1003 | ASPTT MARSEILLE | FRA | ||
10 | GRANGEAT-MERLIN Lucas | 2006 | 4:26:50 | 987 | DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU | FRA | ||
11 | JOYEUX PATIMO Loris | 2003 | 4:26:69 | 985 | ASPTT MARSEILLE | FRA | ||
12 | SILVESTRE Nathan | 2007 | 4:31:83 | 946 | FOS-SUR-MER NATATION | FRA | ||
13 | LACROIX Artus | 2007 | 4:32:03 | 944 | ASPTT MARSEILLE | FRA | ||
14 | RONDET Alexis | 2006 | 4:33:12 | 936 | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | FRA | ||
15 | CANDELA Anis | 2005 | 4:33:22 | 935 | SETE NATATION E.D.D | FRA | ||
16 | JOUVE Alexandre | 2005 | 4:36:87 | 907 | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | FRA | ||
17 | RODIER Maxence | 2007 | 4:37:35 | 904 | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | FRA | ||
18 | BRUGOT Ernest | 2006 | 4:40:08 | 884 | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | FRA | ||
19 | DELMONT Noah | 2007 | 4:43:49 | 859 | MARTIGUES NATATION | FRA | ||
20 | RAMA Nicolas | 2004 | 4:44:04 | 855 | ROGNAC NATATION | FRA | ||
21 | IMBERT Mathis | 2005 | 4:44:73 | 850 | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | FRA | ||
22 | VAUCHAIR Jeremy | 2007 | 4:49:68 | 814 | ROGNAC NATATION | FRA | ||
23 | PAPA Quentin | 2005 | 4:51:58 | 801 | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | FRA | ||
24 | GIORDANO Raphaêl | 2007 | 4:54:89 | 778 | MARTIGUES NATATION | FRA | ||
25 | ESPOSITO Rémi | 2007 | 4:55:62 | 773 | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | FRA | ||
26 | FIGUEROA Luca | 2007 | 4:55:81 | 772 | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | FRA | ||
27 | GOUMAS Mateo | 2005 | 5:04:20 | 715 | AUBAGNE NATATION | FRA | ||
28 | HERLAND Simon | 2004 | 5:09:11 | 683 | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | FRA | ||
29 | DELEUZE Damien | 2007 | 5:13:65 | 654 | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | FRA | ||
30 | CONCHOU Thomas | 2007 | 5:18:87 | 621 | ROGNAC NATATION | FRA | ||
31 | PERRIN Amaury | 2007 | 5:34:46 | 529 | ASPTT MARSEILLE | FRA |