Championnats Régionaux Sud de Printemps Open
Compétition Régionale
AIX-EN-PROVENCE (FRA)
Du Vendredi 06 Mars 2020 au Dimanche 08 Mars 2020
Bassin de 50m
50 Nage Libre Dames
Finale A
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ANTUNES DA COSTA Laëticia | 2004 | 0:27:15 | 1147 | AS MONACO NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | DESJARDINS Léa | 2001 | 0:27:24 | 1141 | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | FRA | ||
3 | HERMET CHALESSIN Thiphaine | 2002 | 0:27:25 | 1140 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | ||
4 | PARMENTIER Romane | 2006 | 0:27:41 | 1128 | SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION | FRA | ||
5 | VISTE Pauline | 2000 | 0:27:45 | 1126 | AS MONACO NATATION | FRA | ||
6 | RIVIERE Clara | 2003 | 0:27:52 | 1121 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | ||
7 | DORIQUE Lisa | 2003 | 0:27:67 | 1110 | AMSL FRÉJUS | FRA | ||
8 | PASCUAL ESPUNY Aurelie | 2004 | 0:27:73 | 1106 | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | FRA |
Finale B
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | VIACAVA Giulia | 2006 | 0:28:12 | 1079 | AS MONACO NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | BIRON PELET Eliette | 2003 | 0:28:23 | 1071 | CN AVIGNON | FRA | ||
3 | GERBIER Kiara | 2004 | 0:28:24 | 1070 | CN CANNES | FRA | ||
4 | CAVERNE Maïli | 2007 | 0:28:34 | 1063 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | ||
5 | GRANGEON Hannah | 2004 | 0:28:37 | 1061 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | ||
6 | BUISSON Christelle | 2003 | 0:28:46 | 1055 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | ||
7 | GENIN Carla | 2005 | 0:28:58 | 1047 | NC L'ISLE-SUR-LA-SORGUE | FRA | ||
8 | GOREINI Nina | 2007 | 0:28:62 | 1044 | CN CANNES | FRA | ||
9 | LEGER Camille | 2004 | 0:28:64 | 1043 | SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION | FRA | ||
10 | MIRACOLO Julie | 2005 | 0:28:69 | 1039 | SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION | FRA | ||
11 | FOIX Candice | 2006 | 0:28:77 | 1034 | SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION | FRA | ||
12 | PELLETIER Alizée | 2003 | 0:28:83 | 1030 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | ||
13 | DUCARME Anaël | 2005 | 0:28:84 | 1029 | TOULON VAR NATATION | FRA | ||
14 | DAGET-MACAUX Marie | 2003 | 0:29:06 | 1014 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | ||
15 | GOURGEON Laura | 2006 | 0:29:09 | 1012 | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | FRA | ||
16 | GIRAUD Clara | 2003 | 0:29:42 | 990 | CN ANTIBES | FRA |
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ANTUNES DA COSTA Laëticia | 2004 | 0:27:02 | 1156 | AS MONACO NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | DESJARDINS Léa | 2001 | 0:27:21 | 1143 | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | FRA | ||
3 | HERMET CHALESSIN Thiphaine | 2002 | 0:27:41 | 1128 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | ||
4 | VISTE Pauline | 2000 | 0:27:59 | 1116 | AS MONACO NATATION | FRA | ||
5 | PARMENTIER Romane | 2006 | 0:27:66 | 1111 | SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION | FRA | ||
6 | DORIQUE Lisa | 2003 | 0:27:70 | 1108 | AMSL FRÉJUS | FRA | ||
7 | PASCUAL ESPUNY Aurelie | 2004 | 0:27:75 | 1104 | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | FRA | ||
8 | RIVIERE Clara | 2003 | 0:27:82 | 1100 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | ||
9 | VIACAVA Giulia | 2006 | 0:28:10 | 1080 | AS MONACO NATATION | FRA | ||
10 | JULIEN Camille | 1997 | 0:28:12 | 1079 | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | FRA | ||
11 | CAVERNE Maïli | 2007 | 0:28:13 | 1078 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | ||
12 | GRANGEON Hannah | 2004 | 0:28:21 | 1072 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | ||
13 | GERBIER Kiara | 2004 | 0:28:26 | 1069 | CN CANNES | FRA | ||
14 | GELFMANN Soizic | 2001 | 0:28:40 | 1059 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | ||
15 | GOREINI Nina | 2007 | 0:28:43 | 1057 | CN CANNES | FRA | ||
16 | LEGER Camille | 2004 | 0:28:44 | 1057 | SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION | FRA | ||
17 | FOIX Candice | 2006 | 0:28:49 | 1053 | SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION | FRA | ||
18 | ROVIROLA Manon | 1998 | 0:28:54 | 1050 | ROGNAC NATATION | FRA | ||
19 | BUISSON Christelle | 2003 | 0:28:54 | 1050 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | ||
20 | MIRACOLO Julie | 2005 | 0:28:60 | 1046 | SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION | FRA | ||
21 | PELLETIER Alizée | 2003 | 0:28:63 | 1044 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | ||
22 | GOURGEON Laura | 2006 | 0:28:63 | 1044 | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | FRA | ||
23 | DUCARME Anaël | 2005 | 0:28:70 | 1039 | TOULON VAR NATATION | FRA | ||
24 | GENIN Carla | 2005 | 0:28:81 | 1031 | NC L'ISLE-SUR-LA-SORGUE | FRA | ||
25 | DEAGE Albane | 2001 | 0:28:84 | 1029 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
26 | BOISSON Chaïma | 2004 | 0:28:97 | 1020 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | ||
27 | RALJEVIC Lisa | 2005 | 0:29:00 | 1018 | STADE ST-LAURENT-DU-VAR NAT | FRA | ||
28 | GIRAUD Clara | 2003 | 0:29:05 | 1015 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | ||
29 | BIRON PELET Eliette | 2003 | 0:29:14 | 1009 | CN AVIGNON | FRA | ||
30 | ISIDORE Shanna | 2002 | 0:29:15 | 1008 | AS CACHALOTS SIX-FOURS | FRA | ||
31 | DAGET-MACAUX Marie | 2003 | 0:29:16 | 1008 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | ||
32 | HOET Mathilde | 2004 | 0:29:29 | 999 | SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION | FRA | ||
33 | RACHEZ Gabrielle | 2002 | 0:29:38 | 993 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | ||
34 | EDWARDS Ciana | 2003 | 0:29:41 | 991 | CN AVIGNON | FRA | ||
35 | MAUREL Noellie | 2000 | 0:29:42 | 990 | DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU | FRA | ||
36 | PERMUY Emma | 2006 | 0:29:44 | 989 | DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU | FRA | ||
37 | COURTEVAL Lola | 2005 | 0:29:46 | 988 | CARROS NATATION | FRA | ||
38 | MERCIER Jeanne | 1998 | 0:29:49 | 986 | TOULON VAR NATATION | FRA | ||
39 | CLEMENT Juliette | 2005 | 0:29:50 | 985 | NC BRIANÇON | FRA | ||
40 | BERTONE Laura | 2003 | 0:29:51 | 984 | CN CANNES | FRA | ||
41 | PICUS Lilou | 2003 | 0:29:62 | 977 | ISTRES SPORT NATATION | FRA | ||
42 | LACARRERE Margaux | 2007 | 0:29:67 | 974 | EP MANOSQUE | FRA | ||
43 | DELORME Marilou | 2007 | 0:29:71 | 971 | CN AVIGNON | FRA | ||
44 | GASPAROLLO Clara | 2006 | 0:29:78 | 967 | EP MANOSQUE | FRA | ||
45 | SIMON Salomé | 2006 | 0:29:79 | 966 | TOULON VAR NATATION | FRA | ||
46 | PEREZ Ilyana | 2007 | 0:29:83 | 963 | CN LA CIOTAT | FRA | ||
47 | CHARRAT Hanae | 2006 | 0:29:85 | 962 | CN AVIGNON | FRA | ||
48 | JEAN-ZEPHIRIN Rania | 2007 | 0:29:85 | 962 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | ||
49 | RAVIER Noélie | 2006 | 0:29:87 | 961 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | ||
50 | BALVAY Giulia | 2006 | 0:29:99 | 953 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | ||
51 | OUDINET Candice | 2004 | 0:30:00 | 952 | ROGNAC NATATION | FRA | ||
52 | UKIC Sara | 2007 | 0:30:01 | 951 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | ||
53 | DELATTRE Estelle | 2000 | 0:30:08 | 947 | AUBAGNE NATATION | FRA | ||
54 | FIORENTINI Eléna | 2006 | 0:30:09 | 946 | TEAM BASTIA NATATION TRIATHLON | FRA | ||
55 | TRUONG Kimi | 2006 | 0:30:13 | 944 | AMSL FRÉJUS | FRA | ||
56 | FUCHS Celia | 2006 | 0:30:14 | 943 | SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION | FRA | ||
57 | GIDDE--MONARD Manon | 2006 | 0:30:14 | 943 | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | FRA | ||
58 | ALEXANDRE Calista | 2006 | 0:30:15 | 942 | CN AVIGNON | FRA | ||
59 | PROTANO Meryl | 2006 | 0:30:21 | 938 | CSM MARSEILLE | FRA | ||
60 | LUHERNE Celeste | 2004 | 0:30:22 | 938 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | ||
61 | CALARCO Clara | 2006 | 0:30:23 | 937 | SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION | FRA | ||
62 | HOULIEZ--ZUBRYCKI Iris | 2006 | 0:30:29 | 933 | NC L'ISLE-SUR-LA-SORGUE | FRA | ||
63 | ARNOUX Amélie | 2005 | 0:30:32 | 931 | TEAM BASTIA NATATION TRIATHLON | FRA | ||
64 | RAY Lea | 2008 | 0:30:33 | 931 | CNS VALLAURIS | FRA | ||
65 | CHERNAI Camille | 2006 | 0:30:44 | 924 | DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU | FRA | ||
66 | LABIOD Deborah | 2006 | 0:30:53 | 918 | CNS VALLAURIS | FRA | ||
67 | ZEMLYANOÏ Macha | 2006 | 0:30:57 | 915 | CNS VALLAURIS | FRA | ||
68 | CORREA Kiara | 2006 | 0:30:62 | 912 | TEAM MARSEILLE NATATION | FRA | ||
69 | GRECH Thais | 2007 | 0:30:62 | 912 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | ||
70 | MERAD Jade | 2007 | 0:30:74 | 904 | TEAM MARSEILLE NATATION | FRA | ||
71 | BOUCHER Lysiane | 2007 | 0:30:76 | 903 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | ||
72 | FABRY Manon | 2004 | 0:30:78 | 902 | NC BOUC-BEL-AIR | FRA | ||
73 | MARIA Lucie | 2006 | 0:30:87 | 896 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | ||
74 | ANTUNES DA COSTA Océane | 2006 | 0:31:05 | 885 | AS MONACO NATATION | FRA | ||
75 | BRETT Lauren | 2006 | 0:31:11 | 881 | AS MONACO NATATION | FRA | ||
76 | CANO Marilou | 2007 | 0:31:24 | 873 | CN LA CIOTAT | FRA | ||
77 | VERDEAUX Luce | 2006 | 0:31:44 | 861 | CN CARPENTRAS | FRA | ||
78 | ZAMMIT Gioia | 2006 | 0:31:58 | 852 | TRITON CLUB CAVAILLON | FRA | ||
79 | LIS Margot | 2007 | 0:31:74 | 842 | DAUPHINS EMBRUN | FRA | ||
80 | LOUBATIE Mailyn | 2006 | 0:31:75 | 841 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | ||
81 | ANDRE Justine | 2006 | 0:31:77 | 840 | CN CARPENTRAS | FRA | ||
82 | ROMDHANE Lilia | 2006 | 0:31:80 | 838 | CN CANNES | FRA | ||
83 | LEROUX Eve | 2006 | 0:31:92 | 831 | EP MANOSQUE | FRA | ||
84 | DARRIGADE Mila | 2008 | 0:31:95 | 829 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | ||
85 | MARTIN-GARIN Maya | 2006 | 0:32:12 | 819 | EP MANOSQUE | FRA | ||
86 | CIGOLET Ceane | 2006 | 0:32:22 | 813 | TEAM MARSEILLE NATATION | FRA | ||
87 | NENIN CARRASCO Kelly | 2008 | 0:32:46 | 798 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | ||
88 | JOBERT Camille | 2008 | 0:32:59 | 791 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | ||
89 | SIRE Lola | 2006 | 0:32:84 | 776 | NAUTIC CLUB LA CRAU | FRA | ||
90 | MERCIARI Lena | 2004 | 0:33:06 | 763 | STADE ST-LAURENT-DU-VAR NAT | FRA | ||
91 | AGNIEL Noelie | 2006 | 0:33:73 | 724 | NC L'ISLE-SUR-LA-SORGUE | FRA | ||
92 | VAN HUFFEL Gaetane | 2005 | 0:34:37 | 689 | NC BRIANÇON | FRA |