25eme Meeting Open de l'été

Compétition Départementale

FOS-SUR-MER

Du Samedi 17 Juin 2017 au Dimanche 18 Juin 2017

Bassin de 50m

100 Dos Messieurs

Finale A

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 LIMOZIN Emmanuel 1996 1:00:83 1082 ASPTT MARSEILLE FRA
2 BATTALIER Samuel 2000 1:03:15 1019 FOS-SUR-MER NATATION FRA
3 GRANET Thomas 2000 1:05:81 949 ASPTT MARSEILLE FRA
4 LEGRAND Thomas 2002 1:08:27 886 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA
5 FOMBONNE Virgile 2000 1:08:37 884 ASPTT MARSEILLE FRA
6 MOULET Adrien 2002 1:09:13 865 MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION FRA
7 DELEMBERT Mattéo 2003 1:09:65 852 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION FRA
8 ARKHANGELSKY Michel 2005 1:10:10 841 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION FRA
9 LESECH Erwann 2003 1:10:99 819 ASPTT MARSEILLE FRA
10 OUDOMSOUK Matthew 2003 1:11:11 816 CN LA CIOTAT FRA
11 BENICHOU Ethan 2003 1:12:35 787 AUBAGNE NATATION FRA
12 ATTIA Yoann 2001 1:12:44 785 CSM MARSEILLE FRA
13 MAYO Yoan 2003 1:12:55 782 CN LA CIOTAT FRA
14 RIPERT Maxence 2004 1:16:39 694 CN LA CIOTAT FRA
15 DEPAY Ethan 2003 1:16:96 682 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION FRA

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 LIMOZIN Emmanuel 1996 1:02:32 1041 ASPTT MARSEILLE FRA
2 BATTALIER Samuel 2000 1:03:60 1007 FOS-SUR-MER NATATION FRA
3 GRANET Thomas 2000 1:06:58 929 ASPTT MARSEILLE FRA
4 LEGRAND Thomas 2002 1:08:27 886 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA
5 LAPOUS Simon 1998 1:08:83 872 UN ARLES FRA
6 MOULET Adrien 2002 1:09:93 845 MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION FRA
7 FOMBONNE Virgile 2000 1:10:07 842 ASPTT MARSEILLE FRA
8 FERANDO Julien 1971 1:10:18 839 CN MARSEILLE FRA
9 DELEMBERT Mattéo 2003 1:10:47 832 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION FRA
10 ATTIA Yoann 2001 1:10:52 831 CSM MARSEILLE FRA
11 PIRIS Titouan 2002 1:10:68 827 FOS-SUR-MER NATATION FRA
12 WILSON Matthias 1998 1:10:78 824 FOS-SUR-MER NATATION FRA
13 GOMEZ Mathieu 2002 1:11:12 816 MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION FRA
14 METZGER Loic 2000 1:11:23 813 UN ARLES FRA
15 ARKHANGELSKY Michel 2005 1:11:52 807 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION FRA
16 BENICHOU Ethan 2003 1:12:08 793 AUBAGNE NATATION FRA
17 LESECH Erwann 2003 1:12:40 786 ASPTT MARSEILLE FRA
18 HADJ-SAÏD Houssam 2001 1:12:78 777 UN ARLES FRA
19 PATRIS Benjamin 2001 1:12:85 775 UN ARLES FRA
20 MAYO Yoan 2003 1:12:93 773 CN LA CIOTAT FRA
21 TORRES Alexandre 2001 1:12:94 773 NC BOUC-BEL-AIR FRA
22 OUDOMSOUK Matthew 2003 1:13:28 765 CN LA CIOTAT FRA
23 ESCOUBAS Baptiste 2002 1:13:62 757 AC ALLAUCH FRA
24 DI LELLO Guillaume 2000 1:13:74 754 CN LE PUY-STE-REPARADE FRA
25 TIRTAINE Léo 2002 1:13:99 749 APT NATATION FRA
26 MARCARINI Marco 2001 1:14:10 746 FOS-SUR-MER NATATION FRA
27 DEPAY Ethan 2003 1:14:58 735 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION FRA
28 BENHAMOU Luca 2002 1:14:66 733 AUBAGNE NATATION FRA
29 JARRIGE Théo 2002 1:14:79 730 ISTRES SPORT NATATION FRA
30 FEVRIER Bastien 2000 1:15:15 722 FOS-SUR-MER NATATION FRA
31 SCHIANO DI SCOLA Hugo 2001 1:15:47 715 AC ALLAUCH FRA
32 GREGU Damien 1999 1:15:85 706 MARIGNANE NATATION FRA
33 RIPERT Maxence 2004 1:16:79 686 CN LA CIOTAT FRA
34 BERNARD Antoine 2002 1:16:92 683 AC ALLAUCH FRA
35 GOURONC Frederic 2002 1:17:12 678 NC BOUC-BEL-AIR FRA
36 BAUDIN CHASSIGNEUX Clément 2004 1:17:14 678 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION FRA
37 CANNARELLA Enzo 2002 1:17:47 671 MARIGNANE NATATION FRA
38 CHALET Emile 2002 1:17:71 665 AC ALLAUCH FRA
39 RAYNAL Florent 2000 1:18:44 650 NAUTIC CLUB LA CRAU FRA
40 VIDAL Matéo 2003 1:19:89 619 CN MARSEILLE FRA
41 KOZMA Louis 2004 1:20:38 609 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION FRA
42 ICYK Tristan 2005 1:21:08 594 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION FRA
43 VEDRINELLE Sami 2004 1:21:09 594 CN LA CIOTAT FRA
44 NEGREL Julian 2003 1:21:18 592 ISTRES SPORT NATATION FRA
45 ALTOUNIAN Thomas 2004 1:21:21 592 CN MARSEILLE FRA
46 PIRIS Lilian 2003 1:21:32 589 FOS-SUR-MER NATATION FRA
47 REGA PEZARD Rudy 2005 1:21:60 584 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION FRA
48 DISCA David-Radu 2004 1:21:63 583 CN MARSEILLE FRA
49 LAMBREY Siffrein 2003 1:21:75 581 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA
50 DE VATHAIRE Raphael 2003 1:21:89 578 CSM MARSEILLE FRA
51 GALLINE Matiss 2002 1:22:06 574 FOS-SUR-MER NATATION FRA
52 FALLET-LOPEZ Etienne 2005 1:23:28 550 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION FRA
53 ALPHONSE Léo-Paul 2004 1:23:33 549 CN MARSEILLE FRA
54 JEAN-ZEPHIRIN Yazid 2005 1:23:36 548 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION FRA
55 PEREZ Alexandre 2004 1:23:98 536 FOS-SUR-MER NATATION FRA
56 SERODES Eliot 2002 1:24:37 529 CN LE PUY-STE-REPARADE FRA
57 BACH Vincent 2004 1:24:44 527 AC ALLAUCH FRA
58 BERUT Quentin 2003 1:24:48 527 CN LE PUY-STE-REPARADE FRA
59 GUGLIELMINO Gaëtan 2002 1:24:88 519 APT NATATION FRA
60 AUGER Amaury 2005 1:24:89 519 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION FRA
61 D'ANGELO Lorenzo 2003 1:25:19 513 AC ALLAUCH FRA
62 CAVELIER Jeremy 2001 1:25:21 513 MARIGNANE NATATION FRA
63 RAUTUREAU Maxime 2002 1:25:64 504 APT NATATION FRA
64 SIMON Corentin 2002 1:25:80 501 FOS-SUR-MER NATATION FRA
65 VEDOVA Remy 2004 1:25:88 500 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA
66 MOREAU Andrea 2005 1:26:53 488 STADE ST-LAURENT-DU-VAR NAT FRA
67 DHONDT Mathieu 2003 1:26:77 483 NC L'ISLE-SUR-LA-SORGUE FRA
68 ZALAGH Ilias 2002 1:27:03 478 MARSEILLE NORD NATATION FRA
69 BERNAULT Enzo 2004 1:27:54 469 AC ALLAUCH FRA
70 MENOT Theo 2001 1:28:35 454 MARIGNANE NATATION FRA
71 DHO Mathis 2004 1:28:56 451 AC ALLAUCH FRA
72 MATHIEU Vincent 2005 1:29:42 435 UN ARLES FRA
73 MORLA Baptiste 2003 1:29:50 434 AUBAGNE NATATION FRA
74 LUISETTI Sebastien 2004 1:30:40 418 AC ALLAUCH FRA
75 LUBRANO DI VAVARIA Nathan 2003 1:31:77 395 UN ARLES FRA
76 MORET Anthony 2004 1:33:21 371 FOS-SUR-MER NATATION FRA
77 BADYARI Sami 2005 1:33:89 361 CN LE PUY-STE-REPARADE FRA
78 CHALUMOT Guilhem 2003 1:33:92 360 UN ARLES FRA
79 LEROUX Antonin 2003 1:35:00 343 MARIGNANE NATATION FRA
80 DJERIDANE Luca 2005 1:35:70 332 CN MARSEILLE FRA
81 KADAOUI Yoan 2003 1:35:97 328 MARIGNANE NATATION FRA
82 GILBERT Louis 2003 1:36:23 324 MARIGNANE NATATION FRA
83 APPA Mathis 2004 1:36:56 319 AUBAGNE NATATION FRA
84 DUBEE Matteo 2004 1:39:26 280 MARIGNANE NATATION FRA
85 TREGON Nathan 2004 1:39:79 272 APT NATATION FRA
86 DOUAUD Remi 2002 1:43:36 225 UN ARLES FRA
87 CUENIN Maxime 2006 1:43:84 219 MARIGNANE NATATION FRA
88 CHALET Louison 2005 1:47:23 179 AC ALLAUCH FRA
89 MIRC Corentin 2005 1:47:28 178 AC ALLAUCH FRA
90 AZOUANI Dayan 2006 1:47:56 175 MARIGNANE NATATION FRA
91 ABIJOU Mathys 2007 1:48:21 168 MARIGNANE NATATION FRA
92 BASCO Illan 2004 1:49:70 152 MARIGNANE NATATION FRA
93 BONINGRE Mathis 2006 1:54:80 104 NAUTIC CLUB LA CRAU FRA
94 BOZOYAN Lorik 2005 1:56:48 90 AC ALLAUCH FRA
95 MARCHAND Matteo 2006 2:22:57 1 MARIGNANE NATATION FRA
FOS NATATION