25eme Meeting Open de l'été

Compétition Départementale

FOS-SUR-MER

Du Samedi 17 Juin 2017 au Dimanche 18 Juin 2017

Bassin de 50m

50 Papillon Messieurs

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 LAPOUS Simon 1998 0:26:91 1092 UN ARLES FRA
2 LIMOZIN Emmanuel 1996 0:27:02 1085 ASPTT MARSEILLE FRA
3 GHIRARDI Adrien 1997 0:27:49 1054 ASPTT MARSEILLE FRA
4 METZGER Loic 2000 0:27:88 1029 UN ARLES FRA
5 DURNAIAN Leo 1997 0:28:20 1009 AUBAGNE NATATION FRA
6 FOMBONNE Virgile 2000 0:28:43 994 ASPTT MARSEILLE FRA
7 LARDAN Charles 2000 0:28:49 991 MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION FRA
8 BATTALIER Samuel 2000 0:28:52 989 FOS-SUR-MER NATATION FRA
9 PUCCI Cyril 1997 0:28:82 970 AUBAGNE NATATION FRA
10 SEGHAIER Ryan 2000 0:28:99 960 AUBAGNE NATATION FRA
11 ROUX Terrence 1999 0:29:05 956 ASPTT MARSEILLE FRA
12 MOULET Adrien 2002 0:29:09 953 MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION FRA
13 GRANET Thomas 2000 0:29:10 953 ASPTT MARSEILLE FRA
14 ZWOJCZCZYK Thomas 1998 0:29:16 949 CSM MARSEILLE FRA
15 BERNARD Antoine 2002 0:29:18 948 AC ALLAUCH FRA
16 DI LELLO Guillaume 2000 0:29:54 926 CN LE PUY-STE-REPARADE FRA
17 CARUSO Mattéo 2003 0:29:72 915 CN LA CIOTAT FRA
18 GOMEZ Mathieu 2002 0:29:85 907 MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION FRA
19 PIRIS Titouan 2002 0:30:04 896 FOS-SUR-MER NATATION FRA
20 GRIMAUD Louis 2002 0:30:06 895 AUBAGNE NATATION FRA
21 SOLARI Francois 2002 0:30:08 894 AUBAGNE NATATION FRA
22 JEANMAIRE Erwan 2000 0:30:15 889 UN ARLES FRA
23 JARRIGE Théo 2002 0:30:47 871 ISTRES SPORT NATATION FRA
24 WILSON Matthias 1998 0:30:65 860 FOS-SUR-MER NATATION FRA
25 PATRIS Benjamin 2001 0:30:81 851 UN ARLES FRA
26 LEGRAND Thomas 2002 0:30:87 847 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA
27 BENHAMOU Luca 2002 0:30:88 847 AUBAGNE NATATION FRA
28 DELEMBERT Mattéo 2003 0:31:26 825 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION FRA
29 JEANSELME Martin 2003 0:31:39 817 CN LA CIOTAT FRA
30 FEVRIER Bastien 2000 0:31:53 809 FOS-SUR-MER NATATION FRA
31 DEMAREST Justin 2003 0:31:54 809 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION FRA
32 BACULARD Andréa 2003 0:31:57 807 NC L'ISLE-SUR-LA-SORGUE FRA
33 ROUMEGOUS Timothée 2003 0:31:58 807 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION FRA
34 BENICHOU Ethan 2003 0:31:64 803 AUBAGNE NATATION FRA
35 FELICETTI Tilian 2003 0:31:71 799 CN LA CIOTAT FRA
36 SCHIANO DI SCOLA Hugo 2001 0:31:81 794 AC ALLAUCH FRA
37 MARCOUX Charles 2002 0:31:98 784 CN LE PUY-STE-REPARADE FRA
38 GUGLIELMINO Gaëtan 2002 0:31:98 784 APT NATATION FRA
39 TIRTAINE Léo 2002 0:31:99 784 APT NATATION FRA
40 OUDOMSOUK Matthew 2003 0:31:99 784 CN LA CIOTAT FRA
41 ARKHANGELSKY Michel 2005 0:32:12 776 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION FRA
42 ESCOUBAS Baptiste 2002 0:32:30 766 AC ALLAUCH FRA
43 GREGU Damien 1999 0:32:57 752 MARIGNANE NATATION FRA
44 CHALET Emile 2002 0:32:68 746 AC ALLAUCH FRA
45 MARMOLLE Esteban 2002 0:32:71 744 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA
46 VANDENBERGHE Matt 2003 0:32:78 740 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION FRA
47 MARCARINI Marco 2001 0:32:87 735 FOS-SUR-MER NATATION FRA
48 ALTOUNIAN Thomas 2004 0:33:46 704 CN MARSEILLE FRA
49 PIRIS Lilian 2003 0:33:78 687 FOS-SUR-MER NATATION FRA
50 DJERROUD Elias 2002 0:34:03 674 MARSEILLE NORD NATATION FRA
51 D'ANGELO Lorenzo 2003 0:34:04 674 AC ALLAUCH FRA
52 MATHIEU Vincent 2005 0:34:08 672 UN ARLES FRA
53 DEPAY Ethan 2003 0:34:36 657 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION FRA
54 JOUVE Alexandre 2005 0:34:48 651 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA
55 VEDRINELLE Sami 2004 0:34:58 646 CN LA CIOTAT FRA
56 RAYNAL Florent 2000 0:34:58 646 NAUTIC CLUB LA CRAU FRA
57 LE MEUR Gregory 2001 0:34:79 635 AUBAGNE NATATION FRA
58 LACROIX Nathan 2003 0:34:82 634 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION FRA
59 NEGREL Julian 2003 0:34:97 626 ISTRES SPORT NATATION FRA
60 HADJ-SAÏD Houssam 2001 0:35:10 620 UN ARLES FRA
61 CANNARELLA Enzo 2002 0:35:30 610 MARIGNANE NATATION FRA
62 CAVELIER Jeremy 2001 0:35:54 598 MARIGNANE NATATION FRA
63 BERNAULT Enzo 2004 0:35:67 592 AC ALLAUCH FRA
64 SAVE DE BEAURECUEIL Léon 2005 0:35:93 580 CN LA CIOTAT FRA
65 PEREZ Alexandre 2004 0:36:08 572 FOS-SUR-MER NATATION FRA
66 ICYK Tristan 2005 0:36:10 571 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION FRA
67 MENOT Theo 2001 0:36:16 569 MARIGNANE NATATION FRA
68 RAUTUREAU Maxime 2002 0:36:19 567 APT NATATION FRA
69 CHALUMOT Guilhem 2003 0:36:31 561 UN ARLES FRA
70 CIANCIO Raphaël 2005 0:36:35 560 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION FRA
71 LADJICI Dylan 2004 0:36:38 558 ISTRES SPORT NATATION FRA
72 SIMON Corentin 2002 0:36:61 547 FOS-SUR-MER NATATION FRA
73 AUGER Amaury 2005 0:36:61 547 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION FRA
74 VEDOVA Remy 2004 0:36:64 546 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA
75 SOSIC Adrien 2005 0:36:94 532 CN LE PUY-STE-REPARADE FRA
76 ALIANE Erwan 2007 0:37:36 513 MARSEILLE NORD NATATION FRA
77 JEAN-ZEPHIRIN Yazid 2005 0:37:45 509 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION FRA
78 KOZMA Louis 2004 0:37:59 503 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION FRA
79 SERODES Eliot 2002 0:37:68 499 CN LE PUY-STE-REPARADE FRA
80 REGA PEZARD Rudy 2005 0:37:85 491 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION FRA
81 ALPHONSE Léo-Paul 2004 0:38:05 482 CN MARSEILLE FRA
82 MOURET Matis 2002 0:38:32 471 APT NATATION FRA
83 ABIJOU Ethann 2003 0:38:71 454 MARIGNANE NATATION FRA
84 DHO Mathis 2004 0:39:19 434 AC ALLAUCH FRA
85 MORET Anthony 2004 0:39:20 433 FOS-SUR-MER NATATION FRA
86 GEIGER Matteo 2003 0:39:94 403 APT NATATION FRA
87 AIT ABBAS Kais 2002 0:40:15 395 MARIGNANE NATATION FRA
88 AZZOUZ Yuri 2006 0:40:27 390 MARSEILLE DOLFIN FRA
89 DHONDT Mathieu 2003 0:40:29 390 NC L'ISLE-SUR-LA-SORGUE FRA
90 AZZOUZ Yanis 2004 0:40:50 381 MARSEILLE DOLFIN FRA
91 BADYARI Sami 2005 0:40:73 372 CN LE PUY-STE-REPARADE FRA
92 MORLA Baptiste 2003 0:40:93 365 AUBAGNE NATATION FRA
93 BLASCO Alexis 1989 0:41:35 349 MARIGNANE NATATION FRA
94 DISCA David-Radu 2004 0:41:36 349 CN MARSEILLE FRA
95 LUISETTI Sebastien 2004 0:41:49 344 AC ALLAUCH FRA
96 BACH Vincent 2004 0:41:56 341 AC ALLAUCH FRA
97 GUERIN Nicolas 2003 0:41:59 340 MARIGNANE NATATION FRA
98 LAMBEAUX Abel 2005 0:41:68 337 CN LA CIOTAT FRA
99 FUNEL Gaspard 2004 0:41:85 331 ASPTT MARSEILLE FRA
100 VIEMARI Enzo 2004 0:42:58 305 DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU FRA
101 CASIER Kylian 2004 0:42:65 302 ISTRES SPORT NATATION FRA
102 MINEUR Virgile 2003 0:43:03 289 NC L'ISLE-SUR-LA-SORGUE FRA
103 LEROUX Antonin 2003 0:43:21 283 MARIGNANE NATATION FRA
104 KADAOUI Yoan 2003 0:43:23 283 MARIGNANE NATATION FRA
105 JOYEUX PATIMO Brice 2005 0:43:58 271 DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU FRA
106 CLERC-RENAUD Louis 2006 0:44:12 254 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA
107 LUTZ Thyanouï 2005 0:44:31 248 APT NATATION FRA
108 CHALET Louison 2005 0:44:38 245 AC ALLAUCH FRA
109 DOUAUD Remi 2002 0:44:45 243 UN ARLES FRA
110 FATNASSI Sabry 2003 0:44:48 242 MARSEILLE NORD NATATION FRA
111 FILLACIER Clement 2004 0:44:81 232 MARIGNANE NATATION FRA
112 BENARBIA Nacim 2008 0:44:89 230 FOS-SUR-MER NATATION FRA
113 NAGY Sebastien 2003 0:44:93 229 AUBAGNE NATATION FRA
114 ZALAGH Ilias 2002 0:45:17 221 MARSEILLE NORD NATATION FRA
115 TREGON Nathan 2004 0:45:49 212 APT NATATION FRA
116 MIRC Corentin 2005 0:45:57 210 AC ALLAUCH FRA
117 GILBERT Louis 2003 0:46:58 182 MARIGNANE NATATION FRA
118 CUENIN Maxime 2006 0:46:94 172 MARIGNANE NATATION FRA
119 DJERIDANE Luca 2005 0:46:98 171 CN MARSEILLE FRA
120 ABRAHAM David 2007 0:47:00 171 FOS-SUR-MER NATATION FRA
121 PERROT Loan 2005 0:47:48 158 ISTRES SPORT NATATION FRA
122 BRUGOT Ernest 2006 0:47:67 154 MARSEILLE DOLFIN FRA
123 PICUS Tom 2006 0:48:31 138 ISTRES SPORT NATATION FRA
124 ESCANDE Tybo 2006 0:48:38 137 FOS-SUR-MER NATATION FRA
125 BASCO Illan 2004 0:48:44 135 MARIGNANE NATATION FRA
126 DUBEE Matteo 2004 0:49:54 111 MARIGNANE NATATION FRA
127 BOZOYAN Lorik 2005 0:50:24 97 AC ALLAUCH FRA
128 ZEIDAN DOUEIHI Raphael 2006 0:50:67 89 UN ARLES FRA
129 APPA Mathis 2004 0:50:79 86 AUBAGNE NATATION FRA
130 ERNOULD LE BRUN Judikaël 2006 0:51:77 69 ISTRES SPORT NATATION FRA
131 AZOUANI Dayan 2006 0:52:54 57 MARIGNANE NATATION FRA
132 SCHIANO DI COLA Enzo 2007 0:53:44 44 AC ALLAUCH FRA
133 SOUCHON Enzo 2007 0:54:29 34 UN ARLES FRA
134 KERROUCHE Rayan 2006 0:55:81 18 MARSEILLE DOLFIN FRA
135 MAUGET Simon 2006 0:56:81 11 UN ARLES FRA
136 ABDELKADER Kilyane 2006 0:57:19 9 MARSEILLE NORD NATATION FRA
137 MARCHAND Matteo 2006 0:57:70 6 MARIGNANE NATATION FRA
138 ABIJOU Mathys 2007 0:58:32 3 MARIGNANE NATATION FRA
139 ESCOUBAS Timothe 2007 0:59:74 1 AC ALLAUCH FRA
140 REYES-MIERS Erick 2007 0:59:78 1 AUBAGNE NATATION FRA
141 EL OURIMI Hichem 2007 1:00:91 1 MARSEILLE DOLFIN FRA
142 BERNARD Leo 2007 1:01:27 1 AUBAGNE NATATION FRA
143 GERBEAU Timeo 2006 1:04:16 1 ISTRES SPORT NATATION FRA
144 VASSILIEV Alexandre 2007 1:04:77 1 AUBAGNE NATATION FRA
145 APPA Soren 2007 1:05:62 1 AUBAGNE NATATION FRA
146 LAMZOURI Yanis 2006 1:11:77 1 UN ARLES FRA
FOS NATATION